Results

April 2024

Sunday 14th April 2024

Ross County 3 2 Rangers

Simon Murray (47),George Harmon (50),Josh Sims (69) Jack Baldwin (15 o.g.),James Tavernier (89 Pen)

Saturday 13th April 2024

Aberdeen 0 0 Dundee

Celtic 3 0 St Mirren

Reo Hatate (52),Kyogo Furuhashi (60),Adam Idah (86)

Hearts 4 2 Livingston

Jorge Grant (29),Yutaro Oda (32),Cameron Devlin (40),Lawrence Shankland (45 +5:36 Pen) Stephen Kelly (10),Stephen Kelly (22)

Motherwell 1 1 Hibernian

Shane Blaney (90 +3:16) Myziane Maolida (65 Pen)

St Johnstone 0 2 Kilmarnock

Joe Wright (23),Marley Watkins (81)

Sunday 7th April 2024

Rangers 3 3 Celtic

James Tavernier (55 Pen),Abdallah Sima (86),Rabbi Matondo (90 +2:38) Daizen Maeda (1),Matt O'Riley (34 Pen),Adam Idah (87)

Saturday 6th April 2024

Dundee 2 3 Motherwell

Jordan McGhee (36),Luke McCowan (70) Georgie Gent (79),Theo Bair (81),Moses Ebiye (90 +2:46)

Hibernian 1 2 St Johnstone

Chris Cadden (56) Adama Sidibeh (49),Tony Gallacher (81)

Kilmarnock 1 0 Ross County

Kyle Vassell (64)

Livingston 0 0 Aberdeen

St Mirren 1 2 Hearts

Toyosi Olusanya (68) Jorge Grant (33 Pen),Mikael Mandron (62 o.g.)

March 2024

Sunday 31st March 2024

Livingston 0 3 Celtic

Jamie Brandon (49 o.g.),Paulo Bernardo (72),Matt O'Riley (82)

Saturday 30th March 2024

Aberdeen 2 1 Ross County

Bojan Miovski (5),Jamie McGrath (78) Simon Murray (26)

Hearts 1 1 Kilmarnock

Kenneth Vargas (10) Marley Watkins (67)

Motherwell 1 1 St Mirren

Theo Bair (74) Marcus Fraser (18)

Rangers 3 1 Hibernian

James Tavernier (26),Cyriel Dessers (45 +6:05),Rabbi Matondo (85) Myziane Maolida (45 +1:04)

St Johnstone 1 2 Dundee

Adama Sidibeh (60) Lyall Cameron (6),Amadou Bakayoko (80)

Saturday 16th March 2024

Celtic 3 1 St Johnstone

Kyogo Furuhashi (40),Nicolas Kuhn (46),James Forrest (68) Connor Smith (81)

Hibernian 3 0 Livingston

Jordan Obita (5),Myziane Maolida (7),Adam Le Fondre (22)

Kilmarnock 0 2 St Mirren

Kyle Vassell (61),Daniel Armstrong (65 Pen),Marley Watkins (68),Kyle Vassell (73),David Watson (79) Charles Dunne (20),Mikael Mandron (39)

Motherwell 0 1 Aberdeen

Leighton Clarkson (25)

Ross County 2 1 Hearts

Simon Murray (42),Simon Murray (49) Yutaro Oda (90 +0:25)

Wednesday 13th March 2024

Dundee 1 0 Aberdeen

Luke McCowan (66 Pen)

Ross County 2 2 Hibernian

Josh Sims (42),Yan Dhanda (90 +7:34) Myziane Maolida (53),Adam Le Fondre (77)

Sunday 3rd March 2024

Hearts 2 0 Celtic

Jorge Grant (43 Pen),Lawrence Shankland (56)

Saturday 2nd March 2024

Dundee 2 2 Kilmarnock

William Dennis (11 o.g.),Luke McCowan (63 Pen) Marley Watkins (35),Robbie Deas (90 +0:43)

Hibernian 2 0 Ross County

Myziane Maolida (59),Dylan Levitt (86)

Rangers 1 2 Motherwell

James Tavernier (60 Pen) Theo Bair (9),Dan Casey (75)

St Johnstone 1 1 Livingston

Nicky Clark (87) Andrew Shinnie (37)

St Mirren 2 1 Aberdeen

Mark O'Hara (90 +5:16 Pen),Toyosi Olusanya (90 +6:43) Connor Barron (1)

February 2024

Wednesday 28th February 2024

Livingston 1 3 Motherwell

Tete Yengi (3) Sam Nicholson (49),Blair Spittal (71),Jack Vale (87)

Aberdeen 0 2 St Johnstone

Nicky Clark (44 Pen),Benjamin Mbunga-Kimpioka (77)

Celtic 7 1 Dundee

Cameron Carter-Vickers (7),Adam Idah (18),Matt O'Riley (22),Daizen Maeda (30),Greg Taylor (36),Callum McGregor (45 +6:01),Daniel Kelly (63) Michael Mellon (84)

Hearts 1 1 Hibernian

Lawrence Shankland (45 +1:15 Pen) Emiliano Marcondes (28)

Kilmarnock 1 2 Rangers

Daniel Armstrong (11 Pen) James Tavernier (55),Tom Lawrence (59)

Tuesday 27th February 2024

Ross County 1 1 St Mirren

Jordan White (11) Toyosi Olusanya (86)

Sunday 25th February 2024

Motherwell 1 3 Celtic

Blair Spittal (43) Adam Idah (51),Adam Idah (90 +3:09),Luis Palma (90 +5:58)

Saturday 24th February 2024

Hibernian 2 1 Dundee

Dylan Vente (35 Pen),Myziane Maolida (81) Luke McCowan (78)

Kilmarnock 2 0 Aberdeen

Corrie Ndaba (45 +4:19),Matthew Kennedy (58)

Rangers 5 0 Hearts

Mohammed Diomande (2),Oscar Cortes (37),Cyriel Dessers (44),Cyriel Dessers (48),Fabio Silva (65)

Ross County 3 2 Livingston

Eamonn Brophy (21),Eamonn Brophy (27),Josh Sims (90 +1:35) Bruce Anderson (47),Bruce Anderson (86)

St Mirren 2 0 St Johnstone

Dimitar Mitov (36 o.g.),Mikael Mandron (64)

Sunday 18th February 2024

St Johnstone 0 3 Rangers

Mohammed Diomande (37),James Tavernier (79 Pen),James Tavernier (87 Pen)

Saturday 17th February 2024

Aberdeen 2 2 Hibernian

Nicky Devlin (15),Jamie McGrath (51) Martin Boyle (12),Emiliano Marcondes (67)

Celtic 1 1 Kilmarnock

Kyogo Furuhashi (32) David Watson (90 +1:11)

Dundee 2 0 Ross County

Scott Tiffoney (45),Scott Tiffoney (65)

Hearts 2 0 Motherwell

Lawrence Shankland (67),Kenneth Vargas (90 +1:10)

Livingston 1 0 St Mirren

Tete Yengi (45 +2:38)

Wednesday 14th February 2024

Aberdeen 3 3 Motherwell

Luis Lopes (31),Stefan Gartenmann (37),Luis Lopes (50) Theo Bair (5 Pen),Theo Bair (22),Adam Devine (26)

Rangers 3 1 Ross County

Cyriel Dessers (5),Cyriel Dessers (45 +4:47),John Souttar (90 +1:55) Simon Murray (29)

Sunday 11th February 2024

Dundee 2 1 St Johnstone

Luke McCowan (75 Pen),Jordan McGhee (89) Matthew Smith (9)

Wednesday 7th February 2024

Hibernian 1 2 Celtic

Dylan Levitt (60) Adam Idah (10 Pen),Adam Idah (90 +1:27 Pen)

Kilmarnock 1 0 Livingston

Marley Watkins (88)

St Johnstone 0 1 Hearts

Lawrence Shankland (54)

St Mirren 2 0 Dundee

Mikael Mandron (73),Toyosi Olusanya (90 +0:41)

Tuesday 6th February 2024

Rangers 2 1 Aberdeen

Rabbi Matondo (7),Todd Cantwell (72) Bojan Miovski (45)

Motherwell 5 0 Ross County

Andy Halliday (8),Blair Spittal (21),Theo Bair (38 Pen),Blair Spittal (87),Jack Vale (90 +0:30)

Saturday 3rd February 2024

Dundee 2 3 Hearts

Jordan McGhee (26),Lyall Cameron (59) Alan Forrest (55),Lawrence Shankland (79 Pen),Lawrence Shankland (87)

Hibernian 0 3 St Mirren

Alexander Gogic (8),Greg Kiltie (34 Pen),Mikael Mandron (44)

Motherwell 1 1 Kilmarnock

Theo Bair (38) Lewis Mayo (13)

Rangers 3 0 Livingston

Fabio Silva (40),Rabbi Matondo (45 +1:20),Todd Cantwell (56)

Ross County 0 1 St Johnstone

Benjamin Mbunga-Kimpioka (34)

Aberdeen 1 1 Celtic

Bojan Miovski (50) Nicolas Kuhn (63)

January 2024

Tuesday 30th January 2024

Livingston 2 2 Ross County

Scott Pitman (45),Daniel Mackay (88) Simon Murray (28),Simon Murray (85)

Aberdeen 1 1 Dundee

Bojan Miovski (31 Pen) Lee Ashcroft (55)

Saturday 27th January 2024

Celtic 1 0 Ross County

Alistair Johnston (1)

Hearts 2 0 Aberdeen

Jorge Grant (57 Pen),Lawrence Shankland (77)

Kilmarnock 2 2 Hibernian

Dylan Vente (25 o.g.),Matthew Kennedy (54) Joe Newell (66),Myziane Maolida (81)

Livingston 1 4 Dundee

Tete Yengi (78 Pen) Amadou Bakayoko (19),Luke McCowan (62),Zach Robinson (79),Michael Mellon (87)

St Johnstone 1 1 Motherwell

Ryan McGowan (3) Theo Bair (29)

St Mirren 0 1 Rangers

Cyriel Dessers (14)

Wednesday 24th January 2024

Hibernian 0 3 Rangers

Ridvan Yilmaz (30),Todd Cantwell (45 +1:29),Cyriel Dessers (74)

St Johnstone 1 1 Aberdeen

David Keltjens (78) Bojan Miovski (62 Pen)

Tuesday 23rd January 2024

Hearts 3 2 Dundee

Calem Nieuwenhof (57),Dexter Lembikisa (74),Yutaro Oda (86) Jordan McGhee (19),Lyall Cameron (38)

Tuesday 2nd January 2024

St Mirren 0 3 Celtic

Daizen Maeda (1),Matt O'Riley (6),Greg Taylor (60)

Hibernian 2 2 Motherwell

Thody Elie Youan (28),Thody Elie Youan (90 +0:58) Theo Bair (35),Bevis Mugabi (64)

Livingston 1 2 Hearts

Andrew Shinnie (79 Pen) Kenneth Vargas (53),Lawrence Shankland (64)

Rangers 3 1 Kilmarnock

Ross McCausland (41),Abdallah Sima (45),Todd Cantwell (61) Daniel Armstrong (59 Pen)

Ross County 0 3 Aberdeen

Jamie McGrath (24),Jamie McGrath (30),Bojan Miovski (80)

December 2023

Saturday 30th December 2023

Aberdeen 0 3 St Mirren

Mark O'Hara (12),Jonah Ayunga (78),Greg Kiltie (90 +2:28 Pen)

Hearts 2 2 Ross County

Kenneth Vargas (71),Lawrence Shankland (79) Alex Cochrane (55 o.g.),Yan Dhanda (61)

Kilmarnock 2 2 Dundee

Joe Wright (85),Rory McKenzie (90 +2:33) Luke McCowan (35),Joe Shaughnessy (90 +4:59)

Motherwell 3 1 Livingston

Blair Spittal (14),Theo Bair (19),Theo Bair (35) Scott Pitman (23)

Celtic 2 1 Rangers

Paulo Bernardo (25),Kyogo Furuhashi (47) James Tavernier (88)

Wednesday 27th December 2023

Hibernian 0 1 Hearts

Lawrence Shankland (90 +2:19)

Livingston 0 0 St Johnstone

St Mirren 0 1 Kilmarnock

Marley Watkins (25)

Tuesday 26th December 2023

Dundee 0 3 Celtic

Paulo Bernardo (52),Michael Johnston (83),Michael Johnston (90 +0:04)

Sunday 24th December 2023

Motherwell 0 2 Rangers

Kieran Dowell (3),Todd Cantwell (16)

Saturday 23rd December 2023

Celtic 2 0 Livingston

Kyogo Furuhashi (46),Liam Scales (51)

Hearts 2 0 St Mirren

Lawrence Shankland (33),Lawrence Shankland (49)

Kilmarnock 2 1 St Johnstone

David Watson (6),Marley Watkins (17) Nicky Clark (61)

Wednesday 20th December 2023

Aberdeen 2 1 Livingston

Bojan Miovski (42),Bojan Miovski (65) Kurtis Guthrie (28)

Rangers 2 0 St Johnstone

Cyriel Dessers (28),James Tavernier (85 Pen)

Saturday 16th December 2023

Celtic 0 2 Hearts

Lawrence Shankland (15),Stephen Kingsley (30)

Livingston 0 0 Kilmarnock

Ross County 0 1 Dundee

Joe Shaughnessy (90 +6:16)

St Mirren 0 0 Motherwell

St Johnstone 1 0 Hibernian

Graham Carey (57)

Sunday 10th December 2023

Kilmarnock 2 1 Celtic

Nathaniel Phillips (75 o.g.),Matthew Kennedy (87) Matt O'Riley (33)

Saturday 9th December 2023

Aberdeen 2 1 Hearts

Bojan Miovski (53),Leighton Clarkson (90 +1:39) Lawrence Shankland (20)

Livingston 0 1 Hibernian

Martin Boyle (28)

Motherwell 1 1 St Johnstone

Mika Biereth (90 +1:24) Bevis Mugabi (53 o.g.)

Rangers 3 1 Dundee

Cyriel Dessers (20),James Tavernier (26 Pen),Abdallah Sima (34) Amadou Bakayoko (5)

St Mirren 2 0 Ross County

Ryan Leak (51 o.g.),Jonah Ayunga (56)

Wednesday 6th December 2023

Hearts 0 1 Rangers

Abdallah Sima (34)

Aberdeen 0 1 Kilmarnock

David Watson (90 +1:28)

Celtic 4 1 Hibernian

Hyeon-Gyu Oh (5),Matt O'Riley (36),Luis Palma (51 Pen),Hyeon-Gyu Oh (55) Christian Doidge (72)

St Johnstone 1 0 St Mirren

Christopher Kane (90 +4:53)

Tuesday 5th December 2023

Ross County 3 0 Motherwell

Simon Murray (2),Yan Dhanda (18),Ben Purrington (56)

Sunday 3rd December 2023

Hibernian 2 0 Aberdeen

Dylan Vente (18),William Fish (70)

Rangers 2 0 St Mirren

Abdallah Sima (45),Abdallah Sima (70)

St Johnstone 1 3 Celtic

Diallang Jaiyesimi (40) Callum McGregor (67),Matt O'Riley (79),James Forrest (90 +2:37)

Saturday 2nd December 2023

Kilmarnock 0 1 Hearts

William Dennis (18 o.g.)

Motherwell 3 3 Dundee

Mika Biereth (6),Bevis Mugabi (68),Conor Wilkinson (90 +6:44) Lyall Cameron (30),Owen Beck (34),Zach Robinson (88)

November 2023

Tuesday 28th November 2023

Ross County 1 0 St Mirren

Jordan White (84)

Sunday 26th November 2023

Aberdeen 1 1 Rangers

Bojan Miovski (11) James Tavernier (90 +3:04 Pen)

Saturday 25th November 2023

Celtic 1 1 Motherwell

David Turnbull (86 Pen) Jonathan Obika (90)

Dundee 1 2 Hibernian

Owen Beck (85) Jair Tavares (16),Lewis Miller (58)

Hearts 1 0 St Johnstone

Lawrence Shankland (61)

Ross County 0 0 Kilmarnock

St Mirren 1 0 Livingston

Sean Kelly (37 o.g.)

Sunday 12th November 2023

Celtic 6 0 Aberdeen

Hyun-Jun Yang (9),Kyogo Furuhashi (16),Luis Palma (77 Pen),David Turnbull (90 +1:28),Hyeon-Gyu Oh (90 +5:55),Hyeon-Gyu Oh (90 +8:41)

Livingston 0 2 Rangers

Cyriel Dessers (26),James Tavernier (75 Pen)

Saturday 11th November 2023

Dundee 4 0 St Mirren

Amadou Bakayoko (16),Zak Rudden (45 +1:07 Pen),Amadou Bakayoko (57),Zach Robinson (85)

Hibernian 1 0 Kilmarnock

Josh Campbell (36)

Motherwell 1 2 Hearts

Blair Spittal (78 Pen) Lawrence Shankland (27),Lawrence Shankland (71)

St Johnstone 1 0 Ross County

Graham Carey (71)

Wednesday 8th November 2023

St Mirren 2 2 Hibernian

Mark O'Hara (53 Pen),Lewis Jamieson (90 +1:25) Josh Campbell (12),Joe Newell (69)

Tuesday 7th November 2023

St Johnstone 2 2 Motherwell

Nicky Clark (17),Andrew Considine (27) Shane Blaney (68),Mika Biereth (74)

Sunday 5th November 2023

Dundee 1 0 Livingston

Luke McCowan (57)

Saturday 4th November 2023

Kilmarnock 1 0 Motherwell

Innes Cameron (49)

Ross County 0 3 Celtic

David Turnbull (45 +6:05),Luis Palma (78),James Forrest (83)

Wednesday 1st November 2023

Celtic 2 1 St Mirren

David Turnbull (18),Hyeon-Gyu Oh (83) Conor McMenamin (7)

Dundee 0 5 Rangers

Ryan Jack (5),Pereira Danilo (51),Sam Lammers (74),Cyriel Dessers (83),James Tavernier (90 +0:40 Pen)

Hearts 1 0 Livingston

Kenneth Vargas (79)

Motherwell 2 4 Aberdeen

Theo Bair (78),Mika Biereth (90 +2:39) Jamie McGrath (26),Nicky Devlin (44),Jamie McGrath (68),Luis Lopes (74)

St Johnstone 2 1 Kilmarnock

Nicky Clark (1),Nicky Clark (7) Kyle Vassell (47)

October 2023

Tuesday 31st October 2023

Hibernian 2 2 Ross County

Ben Purrington (42 o.g.),Jair Tavares (54) Allan Delferriere (74 o.g.),Jordan White (82)

Sunday 29th October 2023

Rangers 2 1 Hearts

James Tavernier (90 Pen),Pereira Danilo (90 +2:14) Lawrence Shankland (5)

Kilmarnock 2 0 Aberdeen

Kyle Vassell (45 +4:01),Marley Watkins (64)

Saturday 28th October 2023

Hibernian 0 0 Celtic

Livingston 0 2 Dundee

Joe Shaughnessy (82),Joe Shaughnessy (85)

Motherwell 3 3 Ross County

Mika Biereth (79 Pen),Conor Wilkinson (88),Luca Ross (90 +3:37) Eamonn Brophy (65),Simon Murray (73),Victor Loturi (83)

St Mirren 4 0 St Johnstone

Keanu Baccus (36),Mikael Mandron (48),Mikael Mandron (70),Greg Kiltie (90)

Tuesday 24th October 2023

Dundee 0 0 Ross County

Sunday 22nd October 2023

Hearts 1 4 Celtic

Lawrence Shankland (64) Matt O'Riley (4),Daizen Maeda (23),Kyogo Furuhashi (51),Tomoki Iwata (81)

Saturday 21st October 2023

Kilmarnock 3 1 Livingston

Daniel Armstrong (16),Kyle Vassell (42),Kyle Vassell (60) Sean Kelly (35 Pen)

Rangers 4 0 Hibernian

Abdallah Sima (17),Nicolas Raskin (45),Abdallah Sima (65),Cyriel Dessers (79)

Sunday 8th October 2023

Aberdeen 0 0 St Johnstone

St Mirren 0 3 Rangers

James Tavernier (30 Pen),Abdallah Sima (71),James Tavernier (90)

Saturday 7th October 2023

Celtic 3 1 Kilmarnock

Reo Hatate (22),Luis Palma (33),Greg Taylor (82) David Watson (72)

Hearts 2 2 Hibernian

Alan Forrest (28),Christian Doidge (58 o.g.) Thody Elie Youan (66),Thody Elie Youan (68)

Livingston 2 0 Motherwell

Bruce Anderson (53),Sean Kelly (62 Pen)

September 2023

Saturday 30th September 2023

Hibernian 0 0 Dundee

Kilmarnock 1 1 St Mirren

Brad Lyons (19) Kyle Magennis (31 o.g.)

Rangers 1 3 Aberdeen

Abdallah Sima (75) Stefan Gartenmann (38),Jamie McGrath (68),Jack MacKenzie (85)

Ross County 0 1 Hearts

Alan Forrest (69)

St Johnstone 1 1 Livingston

Dara Costelloe (36) Sean Kelly (57 Pen)

Motherwell 1 2 Celtic

Blair Spittal (90 +4:56) Luis Palma (87),Matt O'Riley (90 +6:39)

Sunday 24th September 2023

Aberdeen 4 0 Ross County

Bojan Miovski (21),Luis Lopes (42),Jamie McGrath (47),Bojan Miovski (52)

Rangers 1 0 Motherwell

Cyriel Dessers (24)

Saturday 23rd September 2023

Dundee 2 2 Kilmarnock

Amadou Bakayoko (16),Zak Rudden (90 +2:35) Daniel Armstrong (30 Pen),Daniel Armstrong (81)

Hibernian 2 0 St Johnstone

Lewis Miller (35),Dylan Vente (69)

St Mirren 1 0 Hearts

Ryan Strain (7)

Livingston 0 3 Celtic

Reo Hatate (14 Pen),Matt O'Riley (48),Daizen Maeda (90 +4:24)

Saturday 16th September 2023

Celtic 3 0 Dundee

David Turnbull (51 Pen),Kyogo Furuhashi (63),Matt O'Riley (67)

Hearts 2 0 Aberdeen

Yutaro Oda (14),Liam Boyce (64)

Kilmarnock 2 2 Hibernian

Kyle Vassell (61),Joe Wright (79) William Dennis (8 o.g.),Dylan Vente (59)

Motherwell 0 1 St Mirren

Scott Tanser (55)

Ross County 1 1 Livingston

Simon Murray (59) Bruce Anderson (72)

St Johnstone 0 2 Rangers

Pereira Danilo (16),Rabbi Matondo (79)

Sunday 3rd September 2023

Aberdeen 0 2 Hibernian

Adam Le Fondre (75),Christian Doidge (80)

Hearts 0 1 Motherwell

Callum Slattery (29)

Rangers 0 1 Celtic

Kyogo Furuhashi (45 +1:19)

Saturday 2nd September 2023

Kilmarnock 0 1 Ross County

Simon Murray (53)

Livingston 1 1 St Mirren

Luiyi de Lucas (89) Stav Nachmani (90 +5:04)

St Johnstone 2 2 Dundee

Max Kucheriavyi (82),Max Kucheriavyi (90 +5:39) Scott Tiffoney (35),Ricki Lamie (58)

August 2023

Sunday 27th August 2023

St Mirren 2 2 Aberdeen

Greg Kiltie (59 Pen),Alex Greive (76) Jonny Hayes (42),Bojan Miovski (90 +9:20 Pen)

Dundee 1 0 Hearts

Luke McCowan (63)

Saturday 26th August 2023

Celtic 0 0 St Johnstone

Hibernian 2 3 Livingston

Martin Boyle (61),Josh Campbell (86) Jordan Obita (8 o.g.),Bruce Anderson (63),Mohammed Sangare (75)

Motherwell 2 1 Kilmarnock

Dan Casey (59),Harrison Paton (90 +7:03) Marley Watkins (12)

Ross County 0 2 Rangers

Kemar Roofe (22),James Tavernier (26)

Sunday 13th August 2023

Hearts 0 0 Kilmarnock

Motherwell 2 1 Hibernian

Conor Wilkinson (66),Mika Biereth (85) Adam Le Fondre (90 +3:01 Pen)

Aberdeen 1 3 Celtic

Bojan Miovski (25) Liel Abada (11),Kyogo Furuhashi (29),Matt O'Riley (84)

Saturday 12th August 2023

Rangers 4 0 Livingston

Sam Lammers (10),Pereira Danilo (78),Abdallah Sima (84),Kieran Dowell (90)

Ross County 2 0 St Johnstone

Kyle Turner (40),Connor Randall (51)

St Mirren 2 1 Dundee

Joe Shaughnessy (7 o.g.),Mikael Mandron (45 +3:38) Josh Mulligan (63)

Sunday 6th August 2023

Hibernian 2 3 St Mirren

Adam Le Fondre (72),Christian Doidge (82) Mark O'Hara (15 Pen),Toyosi Olusanya (17),Alex Greive (89)

Saturday 5th August 2023

Kilmarnock 1 0 Rangers

Brad Lyons (65)

Dundee 1 1 Motherwell

Lyall Cameron (68) Theo Bair (45)

Livingston 0 0 Aberdeen

St Johnstone 0 2 Hearts

Yutaro Oda (75),Lawrence Shankland (90 +5:32)

Celtic 4 2 Ross County

David Turnbull (17 Pen),Kyogo Furuhashi (26),David Turnbull (42),Matt O'Riley (73) Jordan White (60),James Brown (90 +4:23)

April 2024

Monday 15th April 2024

Chelsea 6 0 Everton

Cole Palmer (13),Cole Palmer (18),Cole Palmer (29),Nicolas Jackson (44),Cole Palmer (64 Pen),Alfie Gilchrist (90)

Sunday 14th April 2024

Arsenal 0 2 Aston Villa

Leon Bailey (84),Ollie Watkins (87)

Liverpool 0 1 Crystal Palace

Eberechi Eze (14)

West Ham 0 2 Fulham

Hoelgebaum Andreas Pereira (9),Hoelgebaum Andreas Pereira (72)

Saturday 13th April 2024

AFC Bournemouth 2 2 Man Utd

Dominic Solanke (16),Justin Kluivert (36) Miguel Bruno Fernandes (31),Miguel Bruno Fernandes (65 Pen)

Brentford 2 0 Sheff Utd

Oliver Arblaster (63 o.g.),Frank Onyeka (90 +2:21)

Burnley 1 1 Brighton

Josh Brownhill (74) Arijanet Muric (79 o.g.)

Man City 5 1 Luton

Daiki Hashioka (2 o.g.),Mateo Kovacic (64),Erling Braut Haaland (76 Pen),Jeremy Doku (87),Josko Gvardiol (90 +2:41) Ross Barkley (81)

Nottm Forest 2 2 Wolverhampton

Morgan Gibbs-White (45 +0:53),dos Santos Danilo (57) Santos Matheus Cunha (40),Santos Matheus Cunha (62)

Newcastle 4 0 Tottenham Hotspur

Alexander Isak (30),Anthony Gordon (32),Alexander Isak (51),Fabian Schar (87)

Sunday 7th April 2024

Tottenham Hotspur 3 1 Nottm Forest

dos Santos Murillo (15 o.g.),Mickey van de Ven (52),Pedro Porro (58) Chris Wood (27)

Sheff Utd 2 2 Chelsea

Jayden Bogle (32),Oliver McBurnie (90 +2:51) Emiliano Thiago Silva (11),Noni Madueke (66)

Man Utd 2 2 Liverpool

Miguel Bruno Fernandes (50),Kobbie Mainoo (67) Luis Diaz (23),Mohamed Salah (84 Pen)

Saturday 6th April 2024

Brighton 0 3 Arsenal

Bukayo Saka (33 Pen),Kai Havertz (62),Leandro Trossard (86)

Aston Villa 3 3 Brentford

Ollie Watkins (38),Morgan Rogers (46),Ollie Watkins (80) Mathias Zanka Jorgensen (59),Bryan Mbeumo (61),Yoane Wissa (68)

Everton 1 0 Burnley

Dominic Calvert-Lewin (45 +1:42)

Fulham 0 1 Newcastle

Moura Bruno Guimaraes (81)

Luton 2 1 AFC Bournemouth

Jordan Clark (73),Carlton Morris (90) Marcus Tavernier (52)

Wolverhampton 1 2 West Ham

Pablo Sarabia (33 Pen) de Lima Lucas Paqueta (73 Pen),James Ward-Prowse (84)

Crystal Palace 2 4 Man City

Jean-Philippe Mateta (4),Odsonne Edouard (86) Kevin De Bruyne (13),Rico Lewis (47),Erling Braut Haaland (66),Kevin De Bruyne (70)

Thursday 4th April 2024

Chelsea 4 3 Man Utd

Conor Gallagher (4),Cole Palmer (19 Pen),Cole Palmer (90 +9:19 Pen),Cole Palmer (90 +10:41) Alejandro Garnacho (34),Miguel Bruno Fernandes (39),Alejandro Garnacho (67)

Liverpool 3 1 Sheff Utd

Darwin Nunez (17),Alexis Mac Allister (76),Cody Gakpo (90) Conor Bradley (58 o.g.)

Wednesday 3rd April 2024

Man City 4 1 Aston Villa

Rodrigo Hernandez Rodri (11),Phil Foden (45 +0:59),Phil Foden (62),Phil Foden (69) Jhon Duran (20)

Arsenal 2 0 Luton

Martin Odegaard (24),Daiki Hashioka (44 o.g.)

Brentford 0 0 Brighton

Tuesday 2nd April 2024

West Ham 1 1 Tottenham Hotspur

Kurt Zouma (19) Brennan Johnson (5)

AFC Bournemouth 1 0 Crystal Palace

Justin Kluivert (79)

Burnley 1 1 Wolverhampton

Jacob Bruun Larsen (37) Rayan Ait Nouri (45 +2:57)

Nottm Forest 3 1 Fulham

Callum Hudson-Odoi (9),Chris Wood (19),Morgan Gibbs-White (45 +2:25) Tosin Adarabioyo (49)

Newcastle 1 1 Everton

Alexander Isak (15) Dominic Calvert-Lewin (88 Pen)

March 2024

Sunday 31st March 2024

Man City 0 0 Arsenal

Liverpool 2 1 Brighton

Luis Diaz (27),Mohamed Salah (65) Danny Welbeck (2)

Saturday 30th March 2024

Brentford 1 1 Man Utd

Kristoffer Ajer (90 +8:05) Mason Mount (90 +5:47)

Aston Villa 2 0 Wolverhampton

Moussa Diaby (36),Ezri Konsa (65)

AFC Bournemouth 2 1 Everton

Dominic Solanke (64),Seamus Coleman (90 +0:05 o.g.) Norberto Beto (87)

Chelsea 2 2 Burnley

Cole Palmer (44 Pen),Cole Palmer (78) Josh Cullen (47),Dara O'Shea (81)

Nottm Forest 1 1 Crystal Palace

Chris Wood (61) Jean-Philippe Mateta (11)

Sheff Utd 3 3 Fulham

Ben Brereton (58),Oliver McBurnie (68),Ben Brereton (70) Maria Joao Palhinha (62),Bobby De Cordova-Reid (86),Carvalho Rodrigo Muniz (90 +2:39)

Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 Luton

Issa Kabore (51 o.g.),Heung-Min Son (86) Tahith Chong (3)

Newcastle 4 3 West Ham

Alexander Isak (6 Pen),Alexander Isak (77 Pen),Harvey Barnes (83),Harvey Barnes (90) Michail Antonio (21),Mohammed Kudus (45 +9:00),Jarrod Bowen (48)

Sunday 17th March 2024

West Ham 1 1 Aston Villa

Michail Antonio (29) Nicolo Zaniolo (79)

Saturday 16th March 2024

Fulham 3 0 Tottenham Hotspur

Carvalho Rodrigo Muniz (42),Sasa Lukic (49),Carvalho Rodrigo Muniz (61)

Burnley 2 1 Brentford

Jacob Bruun Larsen (10 Pen),David Datro Fofana (62) Kristoffer Ajer (83)

Luton 1 1 Nottm Forest

Luke Berry (89) Chris Wood (34)

Wednesday 13th March 2024

AFC Bournemouth 4 3 Luton

Dominic Solanke (50),Illia Zabarnyi (62),Antoine Semenyo (64),Antoine Semenyo (83) Tahith Chong (9),Chiedozie Ogbene (31),Ross Barkley (45 +0:45)

Monday 11th March 2024

Chelsea 3 2 Newcastle

Nicolas Jackson (6),Cole Palmer (57),Mykhailo Mudryk (76) Alexander Isak (43),Jacob Murphy (90)

Sunday 10th March 2024

Liverpool 1 1 Man City

Alexis Mac Allister (50 Pen) John Stones (23)

Brighton 1 0 Nottm Forest

Andrew Omobamidele (29 o.g.)

West Ham 2 2 Burnley

de Lima Lucas Paqueta (46),Danny Ings (90 +0:55) David Datro Fofana (11),Konstantinos Mavropanos (45 +0:59 o.g.)

Aston Villa 0 4 Tottenham Hotspur

James Maddison (50),Brennan Johnson (53),Heung-Min Son (90 +0:03),Timo Werner (90 +3:57)

Saturday 9th March 2024

Arsenal 2 1 Brentford

Declan Rice (19),Kai Havertz (86) Yoane Wissa (45 +3:48)

AFC Bournemouth 2 2 Sheff Utd

Dango Ouattara (74),Enes Unal (90 +0:40) Gustavo Hamer (27),Jack Robinson (64)

Crystal Palace 1 1 Luton

Jean-Philippe Mateta (11) Cauley Woodrow (90 +5:48)

Wolverhampton 2 1 Fulham

Rayan Ait Nouri (52),Tom Cairney (67 o.g.) Alex Iwobi (90 +7:54)

Man Utd 2 0 Everton

Miguel Bruno Fernandes (12 Pen),Marcus Rashford (36 Pen)

Monday 4th March 2024

Sheff Utd 0 6 Arsenal

Martin Odegaard (5),Jayden Bogle (13 o.g.),Gabriel Martinelli (15),Kai Havertz (25),Declan Rice (39),Ben White (58)

Sunday 3rd March 2024

Man City 3 1 Man Utd

Phil Foden (56),Phil Foden (80),Erling Braut Haaland (90 +0:53) Marcus Rashford (8)

Burnley 0 2 AFC Bournemouth

Justin Kluivert (13),Antoine Semenyo (88)

Saturday 2nd March 2024

Luton 2 3 Aston Villa

Tahith Chong (66),Carlton Morris (72) Ollie Watkins (24),Ollie Watkins (38),Lucas Digne (89)

Brentford 2 2 Chelsea

Mads Roerslev (50),Yoane Wissa (69) Nicolas Jackson (35),Axel Disasi (83)

Everton 1 3 West Ham

Norberto Beto (56) Kurt Zouma (62),Tomas Soucek (90 +0:35),Edson Alvarez (90 +4:54)

Fulham 3 0 Brighton

Harry Wilson (21),Carvalho Rodrigo Muniz (32),Adama Traore (90 +0:12)

Newcastle 3 0 Wolverhampton

Alexander Isak (14),Anthony Gordon (33),Valentino Livramento (90 +1:24)

Nottm Forest 0 1 Liverpool

Darwin Nunez (90 +8:37)

Tottenham Hotspur 3 1 Crystal Palace

Timo Werner (77),Cristian Romero (80),Heung-Min Son (88) Eberechi Eze (59)

February 2024

Monday 26th February 2024

West Ham 4 2 Brentford

Jarrod Bowen (5),Jarrod Bowen (7),Jarrod Bowen (63),dos Santos Emerson Palmieri (69) Neal Maupay (13),Yoane Wissa (82)

Sunday 25th February 2024

Wolverhampton 1 0 Sheff Utd

Pablo Sarabia (30)

Saturday 24th February 2024

Arsenal 4 1 Newcastle

Sven Botman (18 o.g.),Kai Havertz (24),Bukayo Saka (65),Jakub Kiwior (69) Joe Willock (84)

AFC Bournemouth 0 1 Man City

Phil Foden (24)

Aston Villa 4 2 Nottm Forest

Ollie Watkins (4),de Paulo Douglas Luiz (29),de Paulo Douglas Luiz (39),Leon Bailey (61) Moussa Niakhate (45 +4:29),Morgan Gibbs-White (48)

Brighton 1 1 Everton

Lewis Dunk (90 +4:25) Jarrad Branthwaite (73)

Crystal Palace 3 0 Burnley

Chris Richards (68),Jordan Ayew (71),Jean-Philippe Mateta (79 Pen)

Man Utd 1 2 Fulham

Harry Maguire (89) Calvin Bassey (65),Alex Iwobi (90 +6:06)

Wednesday 21st February 2024

Liverpool 4 1 Luton

Virgil van Dijk (56),Cody Gakpo (58),Luis Diaz (71),Harvey Elliott (90) Chiedozie Ogbene (12)

Tuesday 20th February 2024

Man City 1 0 Brentford

Erling Braut Haaland (71)

Monday 19th February 2024

Everton 1 1 Crystal Palace

Amadou Onana (84) Jordan Ayew (66)

Sunday 18th February 2024

Luton 1 2 Man Utd

Carlton Morris (14) Rasmus Hojlund (1),Rasmus Hojlund (7)

Sheff Utd 0 5 Brighton

Facundo Buonanotte (20),Danny Welbeck (24),Jack Robinson (75 o.g.),Simon Adingra (78),Simon Adingra (85)

Saturday 17th February 2024

Man City 1 1 Chelsea

Rodrigo Hernandez Rodri (83) Raheem Sterling (42)

Burnley 0 5 Arsenal

Martin Odegaard (4),Bukayo Saka (41 Pen),Bukayo Saka (47),Leandro Trossard (66),Kai Havertz (78)

Fulham 1 2 Aston Villa

Carvalho Rodrigo Muniz (63) Ollie Watkins (23),Ollie Watkins (56)

Newcastle 2 2 AFC Bournemouth

Anthony Gordon (58 Pen),Matt Ritchie (90 +1:07) Dominic Solanke (51),Antoine Semenyo (69)

Nottm Forest 2 0 West Ham

Taiwo Awoniyi (45 +4:34),Callum Hudson-Odoi (90 +4:00)

Tottenham Hotspur 1 2 Wolverhampton

Dejan Kulusevski (46) da Silva Joao Gomes (42),da Silva Joao Gomes (63)

Brentford 1 4 Liverpool

Ivan Toney (75) Darwin Nunez (35),Alexis Mac Allister (55),Mohamed Salah (68),Cody Gakpo (86)

Monday 12th February 2024

Crystal Palace 1 3 Chelsea

Jefferson Lerma (30) Conor Gallagher (47),Conor Gallagher (90 +0:06),Enzo Fernandez (90 +3:07)

Sunday 11th February 2024

Aston Villa 1 2 Man Utd

de Paulo Douglas Luiz (67) Rasmus Hojlund (17),Scott McTominay (86)

West Ham 0 6 Arsenal

William Saliba (32),Bukayo Saka (41 Pen),Magalhaes Gabriel (44),Leandro Trossard (45 +1:39),Bukayo Saka (63),Declan Rice (65)

Saturday 10th February 2024

Nottm Forest 2 3 Newcastle

Anthony Elanga (26),Callum Hudson-Odoi (45 +5:07) Moura Bruno Guimaraes (10),Fabian Schar (43),Moura Bruno Guimaraes (66)

Fulham 3 1 AFC Bournemouth

Bobby De Cordova-Reid (6),Carvalho Rodrigo Muniz (36),Carvalho Rodrigo Muniz (52) Marcos Senesi (50)

Liverpool 3 1 Burnley

Diogo Jota (31),Luis Diaz (52),Darwin Nunez (79) Dara O'Shea (45)

Luton 1 3 Sheff Utd

Carlton Morris (52 Pen) Cameron Archer (30),James McAtee (36 Pen),Costa Vinicius Souza (72)

Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 Brighton

Pape Sarr (61),Brennan Johnson (90 +5:48) Pascal Gross (17 Pen)

Wolverhampton 0 2 Brentford

Christian Norgaard (35),Ivan Toney (77)

Man City 2 0 Everton

Erling Braut Haaland (71),Erling Braut Haaland (85)

Monday 5th February 2024

Brentford 1 3 Man City

Neal Maupay (21) Phil Foden (45 +2:20),Phil Foden (53),Phil Foden (70)

Sunday 4th February 2024

Arsenal 3 1 Liverpool

Bukayo Saka (14),Gabriel Martinelli (67),Leandro Trossard (90 +1:08) Magalhaes Gabriel (45 +2:33 o.g.)

AFC Bournemouth 1 1 Nottm Forest

Justin Kluivert (5) Callum Hudson-Odoi (45)

Chelsea 2 4 Wolverhampton

Cole Palmer (19),Emiliano Thiago Silva (86) Santos Matheus Cunha (22),Axel Disasi (43 o.g.),Santos Matheus Cunha (63),Santos Matheus Cunha (82 Pen)

Man Utd 3 0 West Ham

Rasmus Hojlund (23),Alejandro Garnacho (49),Alejandro Garnacho (84)

Saturday 3rd February 2024

Sheff Utd 0 5 Aston Villa

John McGinn (12),Ollie Watkins (16),Leon Bailey (20),Youri Tielemans (30),Lopera Alex Moreno (47)

Brighton 4 1 Crystal Palace

Lewis Dunk (3),Jack Hinshelwood (33),Facundo Buonanotte (34),de Jesus Joao Pedro (85) Jean-Philippe Mateta (71)

Burnley 2 2 Fulham

David Datro Fofana (71),David Datro Fofana (90 +0:55) Maria Joao Palhinha (17),Carvalho Rodrigo Muniz (21)

Newcastle 4 4 Luton

Sean Longstaff (7),Sean Longstaff (23),Kieran Trippier (67),Harvey Barnes (73) Gabriel Osho (21),Ross Barkley (40),Carlton Morris (59 Pen),Elijah Adebayo (62)

Everton 2 2 Tottenham Hotspur

Jack Harrison (30),Jarrad Branthwaite (90 +3:37) de Andrade Richarlison (4),de Andrade Richarlison (41)

Thursday 1st February 2024

Wolverhampton 3 4 Man Utd

Pablo Sarabia (71 Pen),Max Kilman (85),Lomba Pedro Neto (90 +4:27) Marcus Rashford (5),Rasmus Hojlund (22),Scott McTominay (75),Kobbie Mainoo (90 +6:26)

West Ham 1 1 AFC Bournemouth

James Ward-Prowse (61 Pen) Dominic Solanke (3)

January 2024

Wednesday 31st January 2024

Liverpool 4 1 Chelsea

Diogo Jota (23),Conor Bradley (39),Dominik Szoboszlai (65),Luis Diaz (79) Christopher Nkunku (71)

Man City 3 1 Burnley

Julian Alvarez (16),Julian Alvarez (22),Rodrigo Hernandez Rodri (46) Ameen Al Dakhil (90 +2:16)

Tottenham Hotspur 3 2 Brentford

Iyenoma Udogie (48),Brennan Johnson (49),de Andrade Richarlison (56) Neal Maupay (15),Ivan Toney (67)

Tuesday 30th January 2024

Aston Villa 1 3 Newcastle

Ollie Watkins (71) Fabian Schar (32),Fabian Schar (36),Lopera Alex Moreno (52 o.g.)

Crystal Palace 3 2 Sheff Utd

Eberechi Eze (17),Eberechi Eze (27),Michael Olise (67) Ben Brereton (1),James McAtee (20)

Fulham 0 0 Everton

Luton 4 0 Brighton

Elijah Adebayo (1),Chiedozie Ogbene (3),Elijah Adebayo (42),Elijah Adebayo (56)

Nottm Forest 1 2 Arsenal

Taiwo Awoniyi (89) Fernando Gabriel Jesus (65),Bukayo Saka (72)

Monday 22nd January 2024

Brighton 0 0 Wolverhampton

Sunday 21st January 2024

AFC Bournemouth 0 4 Liverpool

Darwin Nunez (49),Diogo Jota (70),Diogo Jota (79),Darwin Nunez (90 +2:09)

Sheff Utd 2 2 West Ham

Ben Brereton (44),Oliver McBurnie (90 +12:08 Pen) Maxwel Cornet (28),James Ward-Prowse (79 Pen)

Saturday 20th January 2024

Brentford 3 2 Nottm Forest

Ivan Toney (19),Ben Mee (58),Neal Maupay (68) dos Santos Danilo (3),Chris Wood (65)

Arsenal 5 0 Crystal Palace

Magalhaes Gabriel (11),Magalhaes Gabriel (37),Leandro Trossard (59),Gabriel Martinelli (90 +3:14),Gabriel Martinelli (90 +4:56)

Sunday 14th January 2024

Man Utd 2 2 Tottenham Hotspur

Rasmus Hojlund (3),Marcus Rashford (40) de Andrade Richarlison (19),Rodrigo Bentancur (46)

Everton 0 0 Aston Villa

Saturday 13th January 2024

Newcastle 2 3 Man City

Alexander Isak (35),Anthony Gordon (37) Mota Bernardo Silva (26),Kevin De Bruyne (74),Oscar Bobb (90 +0:21)

Chelsea 1 0 Fulham

Cole Palmer (45 +3:26 Pen)

Friday 12th January 2024

Burnley 1 1 Luton

Zeki Amdouni (36) Carlton Morris (90 +1:46)

Tuesday 2nd January 2024

West Ham 0 0 Brighton

Monday 1st January 2024

Liverpool 4 2 Newcastle

Mohamed Salah (49),Curtis Jones (74),Cody Gakpo (78),Mohamed Salah (86 Pen) Alexander Isak (54),Sven Botman (81)

December 2023

Sunday 31st December 2023

Fulham 2 1 Arsenal

Raul Jimenez (29),Bobby De Cordova-Reid (59) Bukayo Saka (5)

Tottenham Hotspur 3 1 AFC Bournemouth

Pape Sarr (9),Heung-Min Son (71),de Andrade Richarlison (80) Alex Scott (84)

Saturday 30th December 2023

Nottm Forest 2 1 Man Utd

Nicolas Dominguez (64),Morgan Gibbs-White (82) Marcus Rashford (78)

Aston Villa 3 2 Burnley

Leon Bailey (28),Moussa Diaby (42),de Paulo Douglas Luiz (89 Pen) Zeki Amdouni (31),Lyle Foster (71)

Crystal Palace 3 1 Brentford

Michael Olise (14),Eberechi Eze (39),Michael Olise (58) Keane Lewis-Potter (2)

Man City 2 0 Sheff Utd

Rodrigo Hernandez Rodri (14),Julian Alvarez (61)

Wolverhampton 3 0 Everton

Max Kilman (25),Santos Matheus Cunha (53),Craig Dawson (61)

Luton 2 3 Chelsea

Ross Barkley (80),Elijah Adebayo (87) Cole Palmer (12),Noni Madueke (37),Cole Palmer (70)

Thursday 28th December 2023

Arsenal 0 2 West Ham

Tomas Soucek (13),Konstantinos Mavropanos (55)

Brighton 4 2 Tottenham Hotspur

Jack Hinshelwood (11),de Jesus Joao Pedro (23 Pen),Pervis Estupinan (63),de Jesus Joao Pedro (75 Pen) Alejo Veliz (81),Ben Davies (85)

Wednesday 27th December 2023

Everton 1 3 Man City

Jack Harrison (29) Phil Foden (53),Julian Alvarez (64 Pen),Mota Bernardo Silva (86)

Brentford 1 4 Wolverhampton

Yoane Wissa (16) Mario Lemina (13),Hee-Chan Hwang (14),Hee-Chan Hwang (28),Jeanricner Bellegarde (79)

Chelsea 2 1 Crystal Palace

Mykhailo Mudryk (13),Noni Madueke (89 Pen) Michael Olise (45 +0:38)

Tuesday 26th December 2023

Man Utd 3 2 Aston Villa

Alejandro Garnacho (59),Alejandro Garnacho (71),Rasmus Hojlund (82) John McGinn (21),Leander Dendoncker (26)

Burnley 0 2 Liverpool

Darwin Nunez (6),Diogo Jota (90)

AFC Bournemouth 3 0 Fulham

Justin Kluivert (44),Dominic Solanke (62 Pen),Luis Sinisterra (90 +2:37)

Sheff Utd 2 3 Luton

Oliver McBurnie (61),Anel Ahmedhodzic (69) Alfie Doughty (17),Jack Robinson (77 o.g.),Anis Ben Slimane (81 o.g.)

Newcastle 1 3 Nottm Forest

Alexander Isak (23 Pen) Chris Wood (45 +0:26),Chris Wood (53),Chris Wood (60)

Sunday 24th December 2023

Wolverhampton 2 1 Chelsea

Mario Lemina (51),Matt Doherty (90 +2:14) Christopher Nkunku (90 +5:25)

Saturday 23rd December 2023

Liverpool 1 1 Arsenal

Mohamed Salah (29) Magalhaes Gabriel (4)

Fulham 0 2 Burnley

Wilson Odobert (47),Sander Berge (66)

Luton 1 0 Newcastle

Andros Townsend (25)

Nottm Forest 2 3 AFC Bournemouth

Anthony Elanga (47),Chris Wood (74) Dominic Solanke (51),Dominic Solanke (58),Dominic Solanke (90 +3:38)

Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 Everton

de Andrade Richarlison (9),Heung-Min Son (18) Filipe Andre Gomes (82)

West Ham 2 0 Man Utd

Jarrod Bowen (72),Mohammed Kudus (78)

Friday 22nd December 2023

Aston Villa 1 1 Sheff Utd

Nicolo Zaniolo (90 +6:59) Cameron Archer (87)

Thursday 21st December 2023

Crystal Palace 1 1 Brighton

Jordan Ayew (45 +0:03) Danny Welbeck (82)

Sunday 17th December 2023

Liverpool 0 0 Man Utd

Arsenal 2 0 Brighton

Fernando Gabriel Jesus (53),Kai Havertz (87)

Brentford 1 2 Aston Villa

Keane Lewis-Potter (45) Lopera Alex Moreno (77),Ollie Watkins (85)

West Ham 3 0 Wolverhampton

Mohammed Kudus (23),Mohammed Kudus (32),Jarrod Bowen (74)

Saturday 16th December 2023

Burnley 0 2 Everton

Amadou Onana (19),Michael Keane (25)

Chelsea 2 0 Sheff Utd

Cole Palmer (54),Nicolas Jackson (61)

Man City 2 2 Crystal Palace

Jack Grealish (24),Rico Lewis (54) Jean-Philippe Mateta (76),Michael Olise (90 +4:28 Pen)

Newcastle 3 0 Fulham

Lewis Miley (57),Miguel Almiron (64),Dan Burn (82)

Friday 15th December 2023

Nottm Forest 0 2 Tottenham Hotspur

de Andrade Richarlison (45 +1:10),Dejan Kulusevski (65)

Sunday 10th December 2023

Tottenham Hotspur 4 1 Newcastle

Iyenoma Udogie (26),de Andrade Richarlison (38),de Andrade Richarlison (60),Heung-Min Son (85 Pen) de Lira Joelinton (90 +0:58)

Everton 2 0 Chelsea

Abdoulaye Doucoure (54),Lewis Dobbin (90 +1:15)

Fulham 5 0 West Ham

Raul Jimenez (22),da Silva Willian (31),Tosin Adarabioyo (41),Harry Wilson (60),Carlos Vinicius (89)

Luton 1 2 Man City

Elijah Adebayo (45 +1:59) Mota Bernardo Silva (62),Jack Grealish (65)

Saturday 9th December 2023

Aston Villa 1 0 Arsenal

John McGinn (7)

Brighton 1 1 Burnley

Simon Adingra (77) Wilson Odobert (45)

Man Utd 0 3 AFC Bournemouth

Dominic Solanke (5),Philip Billing (68),Marcos Senesi (73)

Sheff Utd 1 0 Brentford

James McAtee (45 +0:38)

Wolverhampton 1 1 Nottm Forest

Santos Matheus Cunha (32) Harry Toffolo (14)

Crystal Palace 1 2 Liverpool

Jean-Philippe Mateta (57 Pen) Mohamed Salah (76),Harvey Elliott (90 +0:08)

Thursday 7th December 2023

Tottenham Hotspur 1 2 West Ham

Cristian Romero (11) Jarrod Bowen (52),James Ward-Prowse (74)

Everton 3 0 Newcastle

Dwight McNeil (79),Abdoulaye Doucoure (86),Norberto Beto (90 +5:49)

Wednesday 6th December 2023

Man Utd 2 1 Chelsea

Scott McTominay (19),Scott McTominay (69) Cole Palmer (45)

Aston Villa 1 0 Man City

Leon Bailey (74)

Brighton 2 1 Brentford

Pascal Gross (31),Jack Hinshelwood (52) Bryan Mbeumo (27 Pen)

Crystal Palace 0 2 AFC Bournemouth

Marcos Senesi (25),Kieffer Moore (90 +0:38)

Fulham 5 0 Nottm Forest

Alex Iwobi (30),Raul Jimenez (34),Raul Jimenez (54),Alex Iwobi (74),Tom Cairney (86)

Sheff Utd 0 2 Liverpool

Virgil van Dijk (37),Dominik Szoboszlai (90 +4:00)

Tuesday 5th December 2023

Luton 3 4 Arsenal

Gabriel Osho (25),Elijah Adebayo (49),Ross Barkley (57) Gabriel Martinelli (20),Fernando Gabriel Jesus (45),Kai Havertz (60),Declan Rice (90 +6:23)

Wolverhampton 1 0 Burnley

Hee-Chan Hwang (42)

Sunday 3rd December 2023

Man City 3 3 Tottenham Hotspur

Heung-Min Son (9 o.g.),Phil Foden (31),Jack Grealish (81) Heung-Min Son (6),Giovani Lo Celso (69),Dejan Kulusevski (90)

AFC Bournemouth 2 2 Aston Villa

Antoine Semenyo (10),Dominic Solanke (52) Leon Bailey (20),Ollie Watkins (90)

Chelsea 3 2 Brighton

Enzo Fernandez (17),Levi Colwill (21),Enzo Fernandez (65 Pen) Facundo Buonanotte (43),de Jesus Joao Pedro (90 +1:07)

Liverpool 4 3 Fulham

Bernd Leno (20 o.g.),Alexis Mac Allister (38),Wataru Endo (87),Trent Alexander-Arnold (88) Harry Wilson (24),Kenny Tete (45 +2:11),Bobby De Cordova-Reid (80)

West Ham 1 1 Crystal Palace

Mohammed Kudus (13) Odsonne Edouard (53)

Saturday 2nd December 2023

Newcastle 1 0 Man Utd

Anthony Gordon (55)

Nottm Forest 0 1 Everton

Dwight McNeil (67)

Arsenal 2 1 Wolverhampton

Bukayo Saka (6),Martin Odegaard (13) Santos Matheus Cunha (86)

Brentford 3 1 Luton

Neal Maupay (49),Ben Mee (56),Shandon Baptiste (81) Jacob Brown (76)

Burnley 5 0 Sheff Utd

Jay Rodriguez (1),Jacob Bruun Larsen (29),Zeki Amdouni (73),Luca Koleosho (75),Josh Brownhill (80)

November 2023

Monday 27th November 2023

Fulham 3 2 Wolverhampton

Alex Iwobi (7),da Silva Willian (59 Pen),da Silva Willian (90 +3:20 Pen) Santos Matheus Cunha (22),Hee-Chan Hwang (75 Pen)

Sunday 26th November 2023

Everton 0 3 Man Utd

Alejandro Garnacho (3),Marcus Rashford (56 Pen),Anthony Martial (75)

Tottenham Hotspur 1 2 Aston Villa

Giovani Lo Celso (22) Pau Torres (45 +6:23),Ollie Watkins (61)

Saturday 25th November 2023

Brentford 0 1 Arsenal

Kai Havertz (89)

Burnley 1 2 West Ham

Jay Rodriguez (49 Pen) Dara O'Shea (86 o.g.),Tomas Soucek (90 +0:45)

Luton 2 1 Crystal Palace

Teden Mengi (72),Jacob Brown (83) Michael Olise (74)

Newcastle 4 1 Chelsea

Alexander Isak (13),Jamaal Lascelles (60),de Lira Joelinton (61),Anthony Gordon (83) Raheem Sterling (23)

Nottm Forest 2 3 Brighton

Anthony Elanga (3),Morgan Gibbs-White (76 Pen) Evan Ferguson (26),de Jesus Joao Pedro (45 +3:10),de Jesus Joao Pedro (58 Pen)

Sheff Utd 1 3 AFC Bournemouth

Oliver McBurnie (90 +6:04) Marcus Tavernier (12),Justin Kluivert (45 +2:47),Marcus Tavernier (51)

Man City 1 1 Liverpool

Erling Braut Haaland (27) Trent Alexander-Arnold (80)

Sunday 12th November 2023

Chelsea 4 4 Man City

Emiliano Thiago Silva (29),Raheem Sterling (37),Nicolas Jackson (67),Cole Palmer (90 +4:24 Pen) Erling Braut Haaland (25 Pen),Manuel Akanji (45 +0:27),Erling Braut Haaland (47),Rodrigo Hernandez Rodri (86)

Aston Villa 3 1 Fulham

Antonee Robinson (27 o.g.),John McGinn (42),Ollie Watkins (64) Raul Jimenez (70)

Brighton 1 1 Sheff Utd

Simon Adingra (6) Adam Webster (74 o.g.)

Liverpool 3 0 Brentford

Mohamed Salah (39),Mohamed Salah (62),Diogo Jota (74)

West Ham 3 2 Nottm Forest

de Lima Lucas Paqueta (3),Jarrod Bowen (65),Tomas Soucek (88) Taiwo Awoniyi (44),Anthony Elanga (63)

Saturday 11th November 2023

AFC Bournemouth 2 0 Newcastle

Dominic Solanke (60),Dominic Solanke (73)

Arsenal 3 1 Burnley

Leandro Trossard (45 +0:02),William Saliba (57),Oleksandr Zinchenko (74) Josh Brownhill (54)

Crystal Palace 2 3 Everton

Eberechi Eze (5 Pen),Odsonne Edouard (74) Vitaliy Mykolenko (1),Abdoulaye Doucoure (49),Idrissa Gueye (86)

Man Utd 1 0 Luton

Victor Lindelof (59)

Wolverhampton 2 1 Tottenham Hotspur

Pablo Sarabia (90 +0:03),Mario Lemina (90 +6:37) Brennan Johnson (3)

Monday 6th November 2023

Tottenham Hotspur 1 4 Chelsea

Dejan Kulusevski (6) Cole Palmer (35 Pen),Nicolas Jackson (75),Nicolas Jackson (90 +3:27),Nicolas Jackson (90 +6:57)

Sunday 5th November 2023

Luton 1 1 Liverpool

Tahith Chong (80) Luis Diaz (90 +4:40)

Nottm Forest 2 0 Aston Villa

Ola Aina (5),Orel Mangala (47)

Saturday 4th November 2023

Newcastle 1 0 Arsenal

Anthony Gordon (64)

Brentford 3 2 West Ham

Neal Maupay (11),Konstantinos Mavropanos (55 o.g.),Nathan Collins (69) Mohammed Kudus (19),Jarrod Bowen (26)

Burnley 0 2 Crystal Palace

Jeff Schlupp (22),Tyrick Mitchell (90 +3:49)

Everton 1 1 Brighton

Vitaliy Mykolenko (7) Ashley Young (84 o.g.)

Man City 6 1 AFC Bournemouth

Jeremy Doku (30),Mota Bernardo Silva (33),Manuel Akanji (37),Phil Foden (64),Mota Bernardo Silva (83),Nathan Ake (88) Luis Sinisterra (74)

Sheff Utd 2 1 Wolverhampton

Cameron Archer (72),Oliver Norwood (90 +9:17 Pen) Jeanricner Bellegarde (89)

Fulham 0 1 Man Utd

Miguel Bruno Fernandes (90 +0:02)

October 2023

Sunday 29th October 2023

Man Utd 0 3 Man City

Erling Braut Haaland (26 Pen),Erling Braut Haaland (49),Phil Foden (80)

Aston Villa 3 1 Luton

John McGinn (17),Moussa Diaby (49),Tom Lockyer (62 o.g.) Damian Martinez (83 o.g.)

Brighton 1 1 Fulham

Evan Ferguson (26) Maria Joao Palhinha (65)

Liverpool 3 0 Nottm Forest

Diogo Jota (31),Darwin Nunez (35),Mohamed Salah (77)

West Ham 0 1 Everton

Dominic Calvert-Lewin (51)

Saturday 28th October 2023

Wolverhampton 2 2 Newcastle

Mario Lemina (36),Hee-Chan Hwang (71) Callum Wilson (22),Callum Wilson (45 +3:44 Pen)

AFC Bournemouth 2 1 Burnley

Antoine Semenyo (22),Philip Billing (76) Charlie Taylor (11)

Arsenal 5 0 Sheff Utd

Eddie Nketiah (28),Eddie Nketiah (50),Eddie Nketiah (58),Fabio Vieira (88 Pen),Takehiro Tomiyasu (90 +5:56)

Chelsea 0 2 Brentford

Ethan Pinnock (58),Bryan Mbeumo (90 +5:08)

Friday 27th October 2023

Crystal Palace 1 2 Tottenham Hotspur

Jordan Ayew (90 +3:27) Joel Ward (53 o.g.),Heung-Min Son (66)

Monday 23rd October 2023

Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 Fulham

Heung-Min Son (36),James Maddison (54)

Sunday 22nd October 2023

Aston Villa 4 1 West Ham

de Paulo Douglas Luiz (30),de Paulo Douglas Luiz (52 Pen),Ollie Watkins (74),Leon Bailey (89) Jarrod Bowen (56)

Saturday 21st October 2023

Sheff Utd 1 2 Man Utd

Oliver McBurnie (34 Pen) Scott McTominay (28),Diogo Dalot (77)

Chelsea 2 2 Arsenal

Cole Palmer (15 Pen),Mykhailo Mudryk (48) Declan Rice (77),Leandro Trossard (84)

AFC Bournemouth 1 2 Wolverhampton

Dominic Solanke (17) Santos Matheus Cunha (47),Sasa Kalajdzic (88)

Brentford 3 0 Burnley

Yoane Wissa (25),Bryan Mbeumo (62),Saman Ghoddos (87)

Man City 2 1 Brighton

Julian Alvarez (7),Erling Braut Haaland (19) Anssumane Fati (73)

Newcastle 4 0 Crystal Palace

Jacob Murphy (4),Anthony Gordon (44),Sean Longstaff (45 +1:24),Callum Wilson (66)

Nottm Forest 2 2 Luton

Chris Wood (48),Chris Wood (76) Chiedozie Ogbene (83),Elijah Adebayo (90 +1:36)

Liverpool 2 0 Everton

Mohamed Salah (75 Pen),Mohamed Salah (90 +6:50)

Sunday 8th October 2023

Arsenal 1 0 Man City

Gabriel Martinelli (86)

Brighton 2 2 Liverpool

Simon Adingra (20),Lewis Dunk (78) Mohamed Salah (40),Mohamed Salah (45 +0:05 Pen)

West Ham 2 2 Newcastle

Tomas Soucek (8),Mohammed Kudus (89) Alexander Isak (57),Alexander Isak (62)

Wolverhampton 1 1 Aston Villa

Hee-Chan Hwang (53) Pau Torres (55)

Saturday 7th October 2023

Crystal Palace 0 0 Nottm Forest

Burnley 1 4 Chelsea

Wilson Odobert (15) Ameen Al Dakhil (42 o.g.),Cole Palmer (50 Pen),Raheem Sterling (65),Nicolas Jackson (74)

Everton 3 0 AFC Bournemouth

James Garner (8),Jack Harrison (37),Abdoulaye Doucoure (60)

Fulham 3 1 Sheff Utd

Bobby De Cordova-Reid (53),Wes Foderingham (76 o.g.),da Silva Willian (90 +1:37) Antonee Robinson (68 o.g.)

Man Utd 2 1 Brentford

Scott McTominay (90 +2:47),Scott McTominay (90 +6:11) Mathias Jensen (26)

Luton 0 1 Tottenham Hotspur

Mickey van de Ven (52)

Tuesday 3rd October 2023

Luton 1 2 Burnley

Elijah Adebayo (84) Lyle Foster (45 +1:09),Jacob Bruun Larsen (85)

Monday 2nd October 2023

Fulham 0 2 Chelsea

Mykhailo Mudryk (18),Armando Broja (19)

Sunday 1st October 2023

Nottm Forest 1 1 Brentford

Nicolas Dominguez (65) Christian Norgaard (58)

September 2023

Saturday 30th September 2023

Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 Liverpool

Heung-Min Son (36),Joel Matip (90 +5:30 o.g.) Cody Gakpo (45 +3:59)

AFC Bournemouth 0 4 Arsenal

Bukayo Saka (17),Martin Odegaard (44 Pen),Kai Havertz (53 Pen),Ben White (90 +2:52)

Everton 1 2 Luton

Dominic Calvert-Lewin (41) Tom Lockyer (24),Carlton Morris (31)

Man Utd 0 1 Crystal Palace

Joachim Andersen (25)

Newcastle 2 0 Burnley

Miguel Almiron (14),Alexander Isak (76 Pen)

West Ham 2 0 Sheff Utd

Jarrod Bowen (24),Tomas Soucek (37)

Wolverhampton 2 1 Man City

Ruben Dias (13 o.g.),Hee-Chan Hwang (66) Julian Alvarez (58)

Aston Villa 6 1 Brighton

Ollie Watkins (14),Ollie Watkins (21),Pervis Estupinan (26 o.g.),Ollie Watkins (65),Jacob Ramsey (85),de Paulo Douglas Luiz (90 +6:38) Anssumane Fati (50)

Sunday 24th September 2023

Sheff Utd 0 8 Newcastle

Sean Longstaff (21),Dan Burn (31),Sven Botman (35),Callum Wilson (56),Anthony Gordon (61),Miguel Almiron (68),Moura Bruno Guimaraes (73),Alexander Isak (87)

Arsenal 2 2 Tottenham Hotspur

Cristian Romero (26 o.g.),Bukayo Saka (54 Pen) Heung-Min Son (42),Heung-Min Son (55)

Brighton 3 1 AFC Bournemouth

Milos Kerkez (45 +1:14 o.g.),Kaoru Mitoma (46),Kaoru Mitoma (77) Dominic Solanke (25)

Liverpool 3 1 West Ham

Mohamed Salah (16 Pen),Darwin Nunez (60),Diogo Jota (85) Jarrod Bowen (42)

Chelsea 0 1 Aston Villa

Ollie Watkins (73)

Saturday 23rd September 2023

Burnley 0 1 Man Utd

Miguel Bruno Fernandes (45)

Brentford 1 3 Everton

Mathias Jensen (28) Abdoulaye Doucoure (6),James Tarkowski (67),Dominic Calvert-Lewin (71)

Crystal Palace 0 0 Fulham

Luton 1 1 Wolverhampton

Carlton Morris (65 Pen) Lomba Pedro Neto (50)

Man City 2 0 Nottm Forest

Phil Foden (7),Erling Braut Haaland (14)

Monday 18th September 2023

Nottm Forest 1 1 Burnley

Callum Hudson-Odoi (61) Zeki Amdouni (41)

Sunday 17th September 2023

Everton 0 1 Arsenal

Leandro Trossard (69)

AFC Bournemouth 0 0 Chelsea

Saturday 16th September 2023

Newcastle 1 0 Brentford

Callum Wilson (64 Pen)

Aston Villa 3 1 Crystal Palace

Jhon Duran (87),de Paulo Douglas Luiz (90 +7:33 Pen),Leon Bailey (90 +10:09) Odsonne Edouard (47)

Fulham 1 0 Luton

Carlos Vinicius (65)

Man Utd 1 3 Brighton

Hannibal Mejbri (73) Danny Welbeck (20),Pascal Gross (53),de Jesus Joao Pedro (71)

Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 Sheff Utd

de Andrade Richarlison (90 +7:33),Dejan Kulusevski (90 +9:53) Gustavo Hamer (73)

West Ham 1 3 Man City

James Ward-Prowse (36) Jeremy Doku (46),Mota Bernardo Silva (76),Erling Braut Haaland (86)

Wolverhampton 1 3 Liverpool

Hee-Chan Hwang (7) Cody Gakpo (55),Andrew Robertson (85),Hugo Bueno (90 +0:19 o.g.)

Sunday 3rd September 2023

Arsenal 3 1 Man Utd

Martin Odegaard (28),Declan Rice (90 +5:43),Fernando Gabriel Jesus (90 +10:15) Marcus Rashford (27)

Crystal Palace 3 2 Wolverhampton

Odsonne Edouard (56),Eberechi Eze (78),Odsonne Edouard (84) Hee-Chan Hwang (65),Santos Matheus Cunha (90 +5:31)

Liverpool 3 0 Aston Villa

Dominik Szoboszlai (3),Matty Cash (22 o.g.),Mohamed Salah (55)

Saturday 2nd September 2023

Brighton 3 1 Newcastle

Evan Ferguson (27),Evan Ferguson (65),Evan Ferguson (70) Callum Wilson (90 +1:54)

Brentford 2 2 AFC Bournemouth

Mathias Jensen (7),Bryan Mbeumo (90 +2:22) Dominic Solanke (30),David Brooks (77)

Burnley 2 5 Tottenham Hotspur

Lyle Foster (4),Josh Brownhill (90 +3:27) Heung-Min Son (16),Cristian Romero (45 +1:15),James Maddison (54),Heung-Min Son (63),Heung-Min Son (66)

Chelsea 0 1 Nottm Forest

Anthony Elanga (48)

Man City 5 1 Fulham

Julian Alvarez (31),Nathan Ake (45 +4:14),Erling Braut Haaland (58),Erling Braut Haaland (70 Pen),Erling Braut Haaland (90 +4:43) Tim Ream (33)

Sheff Utd 2 2 Everton

Cameron Archer (33),Jordan Pickford (45 +2:31 o.g.) Abdoulaye Doucoure (14),Arnaut Danjuma (55)

Friday 1st September 2023

Luton 1 2 West Ham

Mads Andersen (90 +1:26) Jarrod Bowen (37),Kurt Zouma (85)

August 2023

Sunday 27th August 2023

Newcastle 1 2 Liverpool

Anthony Gordon (25) Darwin Nunez (81),Darwin Nunez (90 +2:41)

Burnley 1 3 Aston Villa

Lyle Foster (47) Matty Cash (8),Matty Cash (20),Moussa Diaby (61)

Sheff Utd 1 2 Man City

Jayden Bogle (85) Erling Braut Haaland (63),Rodrigo Hernandez Rodri (88)

Saturday 26th August 2023

Brighton 1 3 West Ham

Pascal Gross (81) James Ward-Prowse (19),Jarrod Bowen (58),Michail Antonio (63)

Arsenal 2 2 Fulham

Bukayo Saka (70 Pen),Eddie Nketiah (72) Hoelgebaum Andreas Pereira (1),Maria Joao Palhinha (87)

Brentford 1 1 Crystal Palace

Kevin Schade (18) Joachim Andersen (76)

Everton 0 1 Wolverhampton

Sasa Kalajdzic (87)

Man Utd 3 2 Nottm Forest

Christian Eriksen (17),Carlos Casemiro (52),Miguel Bruno Fernandes (76 Pen) Taiwo Awoniyi (2),Willy Boly (4)

AFC Bournemouth 0 2 Tottenham Hotspur

James Maddison (17),Dejan Kulusevski (63)

Friday 25th August 2023

Chelsea 3 0 Luton

Raheem Sterling (17),Raheem Sterling (68),Nicolas Jackson (75)

Monday 21st August 2023

Crystal Palace 0 1 Arsenal

Martin Odegaard (54 Pen)

Sunday 20th August 2023

West Ham 3 1 Chelsea

Nayef Aguerd (7),Michail Antonio (53),de Lima Lucas Paqueta (90 +4:46 Pen) Carney Chukwuemeka (28)

Aston Villa 4 0 Everton

John McGinn (18),de Paulo Douglas Luiz (24 Pen),Leon Bailey (51),Jhon Duran (75)

Saturday 19th August 2023

Man City 1 0 Newcastle

Julian Alvarez (31)

Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 Man Utd

Pape Sarr (49),Lisandro Martinez (83 o.g.)

Fulham 0 3 Brentford

Yoane Wissa (44),Bryan Mbeumo (66 Pen),Bryan Mbeumo (90 +1:56)

Liverpool 3 1 AFC Bournemouth

Luis Diaz (28),Mohamed Salah (36),Diogo Jota (62) Antoine Semenyo (3)

Wolverhampton 1 4 Brighton

Hee-Chan Hwang (61) Kaoru Mitoma (15),Pervis Estupinan (46),Solly March (51),Solly March (55)

Friday 18th August 2023

Nottm Forest 2 1 Sheff Utd

Taiwo Awoniyi (3),Chris Wood (89) Gustavo Hamer (48)

Monday 14th August 2023

Man Utd 1 0 Wolverhampton

Raphael Varane (76)

Sunday 13th August 2023

Chelsea 1 1 Liverpool

Axel Disasi (37) Luis Diaz (18)

Brentford 2 2 Tottenham Hotspur

Bryan Mbeumo (27 Pen),Yoane Wissa (36) Cristian Romero (11),Junior Emerson (45 +3:59)

Saturday 12th August 2023

Newcastle 5 1 Aston Villa

Sandro Tonali (6),Alexander Isak (16),Alexander Isak (58),Callum Wilson (77),Harvey Barnes (90 +0:12) Moussa Diaby (11)

AFC Bournemouth 1 1 West Ham

Dominic Solanke (82) Jarrod Bowen (51)

Brighton 4 1 Luton

Solly March (36),de Jesus Joao Pedro (71 Pen),Simon Adingra (85),Evan Ferguson (90 +4:49) Carlton Morris (81 Pen)

Everton 0 1 Fulham

Bobby De Cordova-Reid (73)

Sheff Utd 0 1 Crystal Palace

Odsonne Edouard (49)

Arsenal 2 1 Nottm Forest

Eddie Nketiah (26),Bukayo Saka (32) Taiwo Awoniyi (82)

Friday 11th August 2023

Burnley 0 3 Man City

Erling Braut Haaland (4),Erling Braut Haaland (36),Rodrigo Hernandez Rodri (75)

April 2024

Saturday 13th April 2024

Airdrieonians 2 1 Dunfermline

Dean McMaster (45),Gavin Gallagher (63) Malachi Walcott (60)

Ayr 5 0 Arbroath

Kurt Willoughby (23 Pen),Frankie Musonda (32),Anton Dowds (41 Pen),Ben Dempsey (68),Logan Chalmers (90)

Queen's Park 0 1 Inverness CT

Cameron Harper (25)

Raith 0 0 Partick

Friday 12th April 2024

Morton 1 4 Dundee Utd

Robbie Muirhead (62) Ross Docherty (20),Glenn Middleton (23),Louis Moult (51),Tony Watt (58)

Tuesday 9th April 2024

Raith 1 3 Airdrieonians

Joshua Mullin (68) Adam Frizzell (26),Adam Frizzell (30),Lewis McGregor (80)

Ayr 1 1 Morton

Anton Dowds (45) Kirk Broadfoot (21)

Saturday 6th April 2024

Airdrieonians 3 1 Morton

Nikolay Todorov (1),Charlie Telfer (15),Mason Hancock (68) Michael Garrity (73)

Dunfermline 1 1 Partick

Christopher Kane (79 Pen) Brian Graham (24)

Inverness CT 2 1 Arbroath

Wallace Duffy (45 +2:19),Alex Samuel (80) Leighton McIntosh (61)

Queen's Park 0 5 Dundee Utd

Kai Fotheringham (45),Louis Moult (55),Ross Graham (59),Kai Fotheringham (64),Craig Sibbald (70)

Raith 2 1 Ayr

Dylan Easton (45 +1:27),Jack Hamilton (65 Pen) Logan Chalmers (55)

Tuesday 2nd April 2024

Arbroath 1 2 Airdrieonians

Jay Bird (90 +0:47) Callum Fordyce (72),Gabriel McGill (81)

March 2024

Saturday 30th March 2024

Arbroath 2 3 Dunfermline

Scott Stewart (54),Scott Stewart (64) Ewan Otoo (24),Paul Allan (32),Christopher Kane (45)

Dundee Utd 2 0 Raith

Tony Watt (7),Louis Moult (75 Pen)

Morton 2 0 Queen's Park

Kirk Broadfoot (68),Robbie Muirhead (72)

Partick 1 0 Inverness CT

Scott Robinson (41)

Friday 29th March 2024

Ayr 2 1 Airdrieonians

Anton Dowds (47),Sean McGinty (50) Josh O'Connor (38)

Saturday 23rd March 2024

Arbroath 0 1 Partick

Aidan Fitzpatrick (15)

Ayr 1 2 Queen's Park

Jack Sanders (78) Ruari Paton (19),Cillian Sheridan (59)

Dundee Utd 1 1 Inverness CT

Louis Moult (55) Wallace Duffy (12)

Morton 0 1 Dunfermline

Miles Welch-Hayes (55)

Saturday 16th March 2024

Airdrieonians 5 2 Arbroath

Arron Lyall (39),Liam McStravick (45 +2:44),Mason Hancock (47),Charlie Telfer (69),Craig Watson (77) Ryan Dow (16),David Gold (54)

Inverness CT 1 2 Ayr

Billy McKay (45 +2:22 Pen) George Stanger (5),Fraser Bryden (61)

Partick 2 1 Morton

Brian Graham (28),Scott Robinson (52) Robbie Muirhead (90 +3:37)

Queen's Park 0 0 Raith

Friday 15th March 2024

Dunfermline 3 1 Dundee Utd

Matthew Todd (11),Kane Ritchie-Hosler (37),Kane Ritchie-Hosler (53) Kyle Benedictus (80 o.g.)

Tuesday 12th March 2024

Partick 0 1 Raith

Euan Murray (34)

Saturday 9th March 2024

Dundee Utd 4 0 Arbroath

Kai Fotheringham (7),Tony Watt (14),Tony Watt (59),Alex Greive (62)

Inverness CT 0 0 Airdrieonians

Queen's Park 2 2 Partick

Cillian Sheridan (38),Ruari Paton (52) Tomi Adeloye (64),Brian Graham (70 Pen)

Raith 2 0 Dunfermline

Sam Stanton (38),Dylan Easton (78)

Tuesday 5th March 2024

Morton 0 1 Dundee Utd

Louis Moult (26)

Dunfermline 0 2 Airdrieonians

Nikolay Todorov (16),Gabriel McGill (60)

Saturday 2nd March 2024

Airdrieonians 1 1 Queen's Park

Mason Hancock (63) Dominic Thomas (13)

Dunfermline 2 0 Ayr

Chris Hamilton (42),Christopher Kane (45 +0:41)

Morton 0 2 Inverness CT

Billy McKay (2),Sean McAllister (34)

Partick 1 1 Dundee Utd

Brian Graham (3) Louis Moult (67)

Friday 1st March 2024

Arbroath 3 2 Raith

Jay Bird (61),Leighton McIntosh (69),Mark Stowe (77) Zak Rudden (26),Joshua Mullin (49)

February 2024

Tuesday 27th February 2024

Ayr 4 3 Partick

Nicholas McAllister (15),Kurt Willoughby (43),Kurt Willoughby (45 +1:19),Harry McHugh (84) Brian Graham (33),Tomi Adeloye (78),Jack Sanders (83 o.g.)

Dundee Utd 0 2 Airdrieonians

Gabriel McGill (59),Josh O'Connor (90 +3:19)

Inverness CT 0 0 Dunfermline

Queen's Park 6 0 Arbroath

Ruari Paton (4),Cillian Sheridan (14),Ruari Paton (23),Dominic Thomas (49),Liam McLeish (62),Stuart McKinstry (85)

Raith 0 0 Morton

Saturday 24th February 2024

Arbroath 1 1 Inverness CT

Adam Mackinnon (82) Cameron Harper (90 +3:11)

Ayr 1 2 Raith

Roy Syla (11) Zak Rudden (5),Lewis Vaughan (45 +1:42)

Dundee Utd 3 1 Queen's Park

Louis Moult (37),Jordan Tillson (44),Glenn Middleton (81) Ruari Paton (23)

Morton 2 1 Airdrieonians

George Oakley (9),Michael Garrity (11) Callum Fordyce (88)

Friday 23rd February 2024

Partick 1 3 Dunfermline

Brian Graham (30) Malachi Walcott (37),Matthew Todd (55),Xavier Benjamin (65)

Saturday 17th February 2024

Airdrieonians 2 3 Ayr

Cammy Ballantyne (26),Craig Watson (84) Anton Dowds (9),Anton Dowds (48),Anton Dowds (78)

Dunfermline 1 1 Arbroath

Malachi Walcott (18) Thomas O'Brien (52)

Inverness CT 3 3 Partick

Cammy Kerr (27),Remi Savage (54),Nathan Shaw (79) Aidan Fitzpatrick (64),Brian Graham (77 Pen),Brian Graham (86)

Queen's Park 0 0 Morton

Friday 16th February 2024

Raith 2 1 Dundee Utd

Zak Rudden (9),Scott Brown (89) Louis Moult (39)

Saturday 10th February 2024

Dunfermline 0 3 Queen's Park

Jack Turner (66),Dominic Thomas (75),MacKenzie Carse (90 +3:04)

Saturday 3rd February 2024

Ayr 1 2 Dundee Utd

Jamie Murphy (2) Tony Watt (67),Ross Docherty (82)

Dunfermline 0 5 Morton

Darragh O'Connor (10),Jack Baird (34),Darragh O'Connor (51),Jack Baird (57),Michael Garrity (75)

Inverness CT 0 1 Queen's Park

Dominic Thomas (50)

January 2024

Saturday 27th January 2024

Airdrieonians 1 1 Partick

Craig Watson (37) Tomi Adeloye (41)

Dundee Utd 0 0 Dunfermline

Morton 3 0 Arbroath

Robbie Muirhead (63 Pen),George Oakley (75),Grant Gillespie (82 Pen)

Queen's Park 1 2 Ayr

Ruari Paton (63) Jamie Murphy (40),Mark McKenzie (74)

Raith 2 3 Inverness CT

Jack Hamilton (25),Lewis Vaughan (52) Alex Samuel (31),Alex Samuel (36),Alex Samuel (40)

Tuesday 23rd January 2024

Ayr 2 0 Arbroath

Ben Dempsey (74),Logan Chalmers (77)

Saturday 13th January 2024

Arbroath 0 0 Ayr

Morton 1 1 Partick

Lewis Neilson (31 o.g.) Ricco Diack (75)

Raith 1 2 Queen's Park

Jack Hamilton (3) Cameron Bruce (42),Sean Welsh (56)

Friday 12th January 2024

Inverness CT 0 1 Dundee Utd

Tony Watt (87)

Saturday 6th January 2024

Airdrieonians 1 0 Raith

Nikolay Todorov (24)

Ayr 1 3 Inverness CT

Logan Chalmers (65) Billy McKay (29),Morgan Boyes (55),Morgan Boyes (63)

Dundee Utd 2 3 Morton

Kai Fotheringham (38),Louis Moult (45) George Oakley (25),George Oakley (36),George Oakley (88)

Partick 4 0 Arbroath

Brian Graham (12),Aidan Fitzpatrick (51),Tomi Adeloye (80),Tomi Adeloye (82)

Friday 5th January 2024

Queen's Park 2 1 Dunfermline

Ruari Paton (55),Dominic Thomas (79) Ben Summers (85)

Tuesday 2nd January 2024

Airdrieonians 2 0 Inverness CT

Nikolay Todorov (61),Callum Fordyce (84)

Arbroath 0 3 Dundee Utd

Louis Moult (38),Glenn Middleton (48),Louis Moult (53)

Dunfermline 1 2 Raith

Ben Summers (38) Daniel O'Reilly (11),Daniel O'Reilly (51)

Morton 3 0 Ayr

Robbie Muirhead (35),Robbie Muirhead (57),Robbie Muirhead (59)

Partick 3 2 Queen's Park

Harry Milne (27),Aidan Fitzpatrick (48),Lewis Neilson (85) Ruari Paton (31),Ruari Paton (90)

December 2023

Saturday 30th December 2023

Ayr 2 2 Dunfermline

Aiden McGeady (41),Frankie Musonda (63) Alex Jakubiak (3),Alex Jakubiak (9)

Inverness CT 0 0 Morton

Queen's Park 1 2 Airdrieonians

Dominic Thomas (34 Pen) Mason Hancock (66),Nikolay Todorov (90 +2:56)

Raith 2 2 Arbroath

Dylan Easton (34),Jack Hamilton (61) Ally Adams (76),Leighton McIntosh (81 Pen)

Friday 29th December 2023

Dundee Utd 3 0 Partick

Tony Watt (7),Tony Watt (86),Tony Watt (89)

Saturday 23rd December 2023

Airdrieonians 0 0 Morton

Arbroath 1 1 Dunfermline

Jay Bird (45 +2:39) Craig Wighton (90 +0:10)

Partick 1 1 Inverness CT

Jack McMillan (15) Max Anderson (1)

Friday 22nd December 2023

Raith 4 4 Ayr

Sam Stanton (30),Lewis Vaughan (45),Lewis Vaughan (81 Pen),Lewis Vaughan (90 +0:57) Aiden McGeady (29),Ben Dempsey (55),Logan Chalmers (63),Ahkeem Rose (85)

Queen's Park 0 0 Dundee Utd

Saturday 16th December 2023

Ayr 1 0 Airdrieonians

Anton Dowds (15)

Dundee Utd 0 1 Raith

Dylan Easton (59)

Dunfermline 1 2 Partick

Matthew Todd (82) Harry Milne (12),Brian Graham (45)

Inverness CT 1 2 Arbroath

Billy McKay (39) Jay Bird (29),David Gold (42)

Morton 1 0 Queen's Park

Robbie Muirhead (8)

Wednesday 13th December 2023

Arbroath 1 2 Raith

Jermaine Hylton (30 Pen) Aidan Connolly (19),Lewis Vaughan (90 +4:04)

Tuesday 12th December 2023

Morton 2 1 Inverness CT

George Oakley (20),Jack Baird (80) Adam Brooks (90 +3:50)

Saturday 9th December 2023

Airdrieonians 1 2 Dunfermline

Calum Gallagher (90 +1:47 Pen) Josh Edwards (37),Matthew Todd (69)

Arbroath 1 2 Morton

David Gold (61) Lewis McGrattan (37),George Oakley (79)

Dundee Utd 1 0 Ayr

Kai Fotheringham (63)

Queen's Park 1 4 Inverness CT

Jack Turner (10) Max Anderson (21),Nikola Ujdur (59),David Wotherspoon (75),Billy McKay (80 Pen)

Friday 8th December 2023

Raith 4 3 Partick

Daniel O'Reilly (13),Dylan Easton (46),Callum Smith (79),Sam Stanton (82) Daniel O'Reilly (51 o.g.),Brian Graham (59 Pen),Blair Alston (69)

Saturday 2nd December 2023

Inverness CT 1 2 Raith

Billy McKay (61) Lewis Vaughan (86),Jamie Gullan (90 +3:43 Pen)

Partick 2 1 Airdrieonians

Ricco Diack (7),Callum Fordyce (37 o.g.) Craig Watson (54)

November 2023

Tuesday 28th November 2023

Dunfermline 3 0 Arbroath

Josh Edwards (48),Craig Wighton (73),Craig Wighton (90)

Saturday 18th November 2023

Dunfermline 1 1 Inverness CT

Lewis McCann (87) Daniel Devine (43)

Saturday 11th November 2023

Airdrieonians 2 0 Arbroath

Liam McStravick (19),Lewis McGregor (79)

Inverness CT 3 1 Ayr

David Wotherspoon (32),Nicholas McAllister (43 o.g.),Billy McKay (45 +2:27 Pen) Jamie Murphy (61 Pen)

Partick 2 1 Morton

Kerr McInroy (3),Blair Alston (77) Grant Gillespie (32 Pen)

Queen's Park 2 3 Raith

Jack Turner (70),Ruari Paton (74) Lewis Vaughan (39),Jack Hamilton (89),Ross Millen (90 +1:44 Pen)

Friday 10th November 2023

Dunfermline 1 2 Dundee Utd

Owen Moffat (53) Kai Fotheringham (37),Chris Mochrie (85)

Saturday 4th November 2023

Arbroath 1 3 Partick

Jermaine Hylton (87) Aidan Fitzpatrick (23),Aidan Fitzpatrick (61),Brian Graham (74)

Ayr 2 2 Queen's Park

Anton Dowds (23),Anton Dowds (38) Alex Bannon (58),Ruari Paton (90 +4:21)

Dundee Utd 1 1 Inverness CT

Kevin Holt (56) Nathan Shaw (50)

Raith 1 1 Airdrieonians

Callum Smith (44) Nikolay Todorov (55)

Friday 3rd November 2023

Morton 1 2 Dunfermline

Steven Boyd (78 Pen) Owen Moffat (1),Owen Moffat (7)

October 2023

Tuesday 31st October 2023

Airdrieonians 0 2 Dundee Utd

Kai Fotheringham (20),Kai Fotheringham (52)

Morton 1 2 Raith

Iain Wilson (48) Aidan Connolly (26),Aidan Connolly (41)

Partick 2 2 Ayr

Brian Graham (17),Harry Milne (47) Jamie Murphy (19),Jamie Murphy (75 Pen)

Saturday 28th October 2023

Ayr 0 1 Morton

George Oakley (87)

Inverness CT 1 0 Airdrieonians

David Wotherspoon (37)

Raith 1 0 Dunfermline

Sam Stanton (90 +2:50)

Friday 27th October 2023

Queen's Park 2 2 Partick

Ruari Paton (52 Pen),Jack Turner (56) Steven Lawless (45 +1:09 Pen),Tomi Adeloye (58)

Dundee Utd 6 0 Arbroath

Louis Moult (7),Ross Docherty (14),Kai Fotheringham (43),Tony Watt (57),Louis Moult (61),Mathew Cudjoe (87)

Saturday 21st October 2023

Dunfermline 0 1 Ayr

Logan Chalmers (10)

Partick 0 5 Dundee Utd

Craig Sibbald (12),Kevin Holt (61),Scott McMann (63),Kevin Holt (83),Kevin Holt (88 Pen)

Friday 20th October 2023

Airdrieonians 1 1 Queen's Park

Calum Gallagher (39) Jack Turner (46)

Saturday 7th October 2023

Airdrieonians 1 2 Ayr

Lewis McGregor (67) Logan Chalmers (21),Anton Dowds (53)

Inverness CT 0 0 Partick

Queen's Park 0 0 Morton

Raith 1 1 Dundee Utd

Lewis Vaughan (24) Louis Moult (67)

September 2023

Saturday 30th September 2023

Arbroath 2 3 Inverness CT

Scott Stewart (69),Michael McKenna (79) Luis Longstaff (10),Aaron Doran (31),Billy McKay (48)

Ayr 1 2 Raith

Anton Dowds (50) Dylan Easton (23),Dylan Easton (26)

Dundee Utd 4 1 Queen's Park

Tony Watt (37),Scott McMann (56),Tony Watt (61),Kai Fotheringham (67) Jack Thomson (1)

Morton 0 1 Airdrieonians

Lewis McGregor (32)

Partick 3 0 Dunfermline

Scott Robinson (21),Brian Graham (49),Kerr McInroy (60)

Saturday 23rd September 2023

Airdrieonians 1 0 Raith

Calum Gallagher (73)

Dunfermline 3 1 Morton

Craig Wighton (8),Lewis McCann (27),Michael O'Halloran (89) Robbie Crawford (82)

Inverness CT 0 1 Dundee Utd

Chris Mochrie (90 +2:46)

Partick 0 3 Arbroath

Jermaine Hylton (12),Thomas O'Brien (39),Jermaine Hylton (80)

Friday 22nd September 2023

Queen's Park 2 5 Ayr

Ruari Paton (28),Barry Hepburn (52) Logan Chalmers (6),Logan Chalmers (12),Ahkeem Rose (32),Jamie Murphy (44),Anton Dowds (53)

Saturday 16th September 2023

Arbroath 4 0 Airdrieonians

Michael McKenna (27),Jermaine Hylton (35),Jay Bird (88),Leighton McIntosh (90 +0:29)

Dundee Utd 1 1 Morton

Louis Moult (19) Robbie Muirhead (58)

Queen's Park 0 2 Dunfermline

Lewis McCann (51),Lewis McCann (67)

Raith 1 0 Inverness CT

Jamie Gullan (87)

Friday 15th September 2023

Ayr 0 4 Partick

Brian Graham (2),Steven Lawless (58),Steven Lawless (67),Tomi Adeloye (81)

Saturday 2nd September 2023

Arbroath 2 1 Ayr

Jay Bird (21),Jermaine Hylton (82) Ahkeem Rose (45 +2:41)

Dundee Utd 2 0 Airdrieonians

Mathew Cudjoe (4),Kai Fotheringham (90 +3:45)

Inverness CT 1 1 Dunfermline

Nathan Shaw (12) Chris Hamilton (80)

Morton 1 4 Partick

Robbie Muirhead (15) Steven Lawless (39),Brian Graham (70),Brian Graham (72),Tomi Adeloye (84)

Raith 3 2 Queen's Park

Callum Smith (8),Lewis Vaughan (86),Lewis Vaughan (90 +3:28) Jack Turner (64),Dominic Thomas (73)

August 2023

Saturday 26th August 2023

Airdrieonians 2 1 Inverness CT

Cameron Harper (1 o.g.),Calum Gallagher (32) Nathan Shaw (70)

Ayr 0 3 Dundee Utd

Kevin Holt (58),Louis Moult (62),Kevin Holt (90)

Dunfermline 0 1 Raith

Sam Stanton (36)

Morton 0 3 Arbroath

Michael McKenna (20 Pen),Iain Wilson (73 o.g.),Joao Balde (90 +3:52)

Partick 3 1 Queen's Park

Kerr McInroy (26),Brian Graham (30),Kerr McInroy (57) Ruari Paton (32)

Saturday 19th August 2023

Arbroath 0 1 Queen's Park

Ruari Paton (69)

Saturday 12th August 2023

Airdrieonians 2 1 Partick

Gabriel McGill (63),Calum Gallagher (71) James Lyon (31)

Ayr 1 0 Inverness CT

Francis Amartey (8)

Dundee Utd 1 1 Dunfermline

Mathew Cudjoe (90 +4:19) Craig Wighton (61)

Queen's Park 2 1 Arbroath

Barry Hepburn (13),Ruari Paton (75) Leighton McIntosh (71)

Raith 3 2 Morton

Jack Hamilton (5),Lewis Vaughan (14 Pen),Callum Smith (76) Robbie Muirhead (17),Robbie Crawford (71)

Saturday 5th August 2023

Dunfermline 2 1 Airdrieonians

Ewan Otoo (30),Paul Allan (65) Craig Watson (22)

Inverness CT 1 2 Queen's Park

Jake Davidson (86) Dominic Thomas (31),Tom Robson (48)

Morton 3 1 Ayr

Robbie Crawford (62),Robbie Muirhead (75 Pen),Steven Boyd (87) Oliver Pendlebury (51)

Partick 2 2 Raith

Jack McMillan (5),Aidan Fitzpatrick (45) Dylan Easton (83),Kieran Mitchell (89)

Friday 4th August 2023

Arbroath 0 4 Dundee Utd

Glenn Middleton (11),Mathew Cudjoe (25),Craig Sibbald (37),Louis Moult (45 +0:47)

April 2024

Saturday 13th April 2024

Hamilton 0 2 Falkirk

Ross MacIver (50),Aidan Nesbitt (86)

Alloa 0 0 Montrose

Annan Athletic 4 2 Cove Rangers

Tommy Goss (23),Matty Douglas (28),Benjamin Luissint (67),Josh Walker (80) Kyle Connell (32),Josh Kerr (45)

Kelty Hearts 1 0 Stirling

Stefan McCluskey (33)

Queen of South 2 0 Edinburgh City

Gavin Reilly (65),Paul McKay (86)

Saturday 6th April 2024

Falkirk 5 1 Cove Rangers

Coll Donaldson (13),Callumn Morrison (25),Ross MacIver (50),Dylan Tait (62),Alfie Agyeman (90 +1:33) Josh Kerr (34)

Annan Athletic 1 3 Hamilton

Aidan Smith (88) Tommy Muir (38 o.g.),Ben Williamson (61),Euan Henderson (85)

Queen of South 1 2 Kelty Hearts

Reece Lyon (66 o.g.) Lewis Moore (15),Craig Johnston (68)

Stirling 1 5 Alloa

Greig Spence (65) Conor Sammon (5),Bobby Wales (23),Ethan Sutherland (45),Kurtis Roberts (70),Taylor Steven (73)

March 2024

Saturday 30th March 2024

Montrose 1 7 Falkirk

Kane Hester (31) Ross MacIver (4),Aidan Nesbitt (21),Ethan Ross (33),Aidan Nesbitt (47),Ross MacIver (49),Alfie Agyeman (66),Ryan Shanley (76)

Alloa 1 1 Annan Athletic

Bobby Wales (23) Tommy Muir (40)

Cove Rangers 4 2 Stirling

Rumarn Burrell (22),Jordan McGregor (35 o.g.),Mouhamed Niang (56),Jordan McGregor (90 +1:36 o.g.) Kieran Offord (17),Cammy Clark (58)

Hamilton 0 0 Queen of South

Kelty Hearts 3 1 Edinburgh City

Alfie Bavidge (29),Alfie Bavidge (51 Pen),Craig Johnston (69) Oliver McDonald (8)

Saturday 23rd March 2024

Alloa 0 2 Queen of South

Joel Mumbongo (11),Craig McGuffie (82)

Annan Athletic 3 2 Kelty Hearts

Aidan Smith (26),Lewis Hunter (35),Benjamin Luissint (38) Michael Tidser (40),Craig Johnston (48)

Cove Rangers 1 3 Hamilton

Connor Scully (56) Connor Scully (13 o.g.),Euan Henderson (83),Kevin O'Hara (86)

Falkirk 4 1 Edinburgh City

Callumn Morrison (31 Pen),Callumn Morrison (45 +1:01),Callumn Morrison (61),Callumn Morrison (81 Pen) Momodou Sambou (90)

Stirling 1 0 Montrose

Kieran Offord (90 +1:06)

Tuesday 19th March 2024

Kelty Hearts 2 1 Alloa

Joe McGlynn (73),Thomas O'Ware (81) Cameron O'Donnel (56)

Saturday 16th March 2024

Queen of South 1 4 Falkirk

Josh Todd (55) Callumn Morrison (59),Liam Henderson (66),Callumn Morrison (78 Pen),Aidan Nesbitt (90)

Edinburgh City 2 5 Alloa

Malek Zaid (17),Matias Rocchi (38) Luke Donnelly (5),Scott Taggart (51 Pen),Scott Taggart (70),Taylor Steven (77),Callum Pitt (90 o.g.)

Hamilton 3 0 Stirling

Kevin O'Hara (20),Ahkeem Rose (52),Jake Hastie (90 +2:44)

Kelty Hearts 0 1 Cove Rangers

Mitch Megginson (52)

Montrose 1 1 Annan Athletic

Ali Shrive (90) Lewis Hunter (38)

Saturday 9th March 2024

Alloa 3 0 Kelty Hearts

Taylor Steven (12),Kurtis Roberts (64),Scott Taggart (90 +1:32 Pen)

Annan Athletic 2 1 Queen of South

Tommy Goss (26),Matty Douglas (34) Gavin Reilly (79)

Cove Rangers 1 4 Montrose

Connor Scully (72) Kane Hester (9),Graham Webster (29 Pen),Kane Hester (32),Blair Lyons (70)

Hamilton 1 0 Edinburgh City

Ahkeem Rose (43)

Stirling 1 2 Falkirk

Paul McLean (8) Callumn Morrison (17),Gary Oliver (88)

Tuesday 5th March 2024

Cove Rangers 0 1 Falkirk

Calvin Miller (83)

Saturday 2nd March 2024

Edinburgh City 0 2 Cove Rangers

Connor Scully (15),Mitch Megginson (50)

Falkirk 1 1 Annan Athletic

Callumn Morrison (61) Tommy Muir (90 +3:46)

Kelty Hearts 0 5 Hamilton

Jake Davidson (3),Ahkeem Rose (17),Ahkeem Rose (32),Reghan Tumilty (50),Ahkeem Rose (64)

Montrose 4 3 Alloa

Blair Lyons (7),Sean Dillon (45 +0:49),Kane Hester (51),Graham Webster (86) Taylor Steven (32),Ethan Sutherland (45),Bobby Wales (67)

Queen of South 2 2 Stirling

Alexander Ferguson (6),Josh Todd (65) Joshua McPake (27),Dale Carrick (89)

February 2024

Tuesday 27th February 2024

Stirling 0 0 Hamilton

Saturday 24th February 2024

Queen of South 2 3 Montrose

Lee Connelly (26),Joel Mumbongo (81) Michael Gardyne (60),Graham Webster (71 Pen),Graham Webster (75 Pen)

Cove Rangers 2 1 Annan Athletic

Rumarn Burrell (30),Josh Kerr (86) Michael Ndiweni (53)

Hamilton 1 2 Alloa

Euan Henderson (61) Kurtis Roberts (58),Jon Robertson (84)

Kelty Hearts 0 1 Falkirk

Tom Lang (23)

Stirling 4 0 Edinburgh City

Paul McLean (31),Joshua McPake (57),Paul McLean (75),Dale Hilson (89)

Tuesday 20th February 2024

Falkirk 3 0 Montrose

Matheus Machado (5 o.g.),Aidan Nesbitt (20),Gary Oliver (90 +2:33)

Saturday 17th February 2024

Alloa 4 1 Cove Rangers

Scott Taggart (42 Pen),Bobby Wales (53),Taylor Steven (73),Taylor Steven (85) Kyle Connell (71)

Annan Athletic 2 1 Stirling

Matty Douglas (4),Michael Ndiweni (58) Kieran Offord (12)

Edinburgh City 1 1 Queen of South

Ruairidh Adams (90 +5:07) Joel Mumbongo (71)

Falkirk 3 2 Hamilton

Callumn Morrison (15),Ross MacIver (23),Calvin Miller (27) Ahkeem Rose (32),Ahkeem Rose (57)

Montrose 4 2 Kelty Hearts

Blair Lyons (1),Andrew Steeves (25),Graham Webster (77),Kane Hester (90 +4:58) Craig Johnston (60),Craig Johnston (64)

Tuesday 13th February 2024

Alloa 2 1 Annan Athletic

Bobby Wales (6),Conor Sammon (85) Aidan Smith (68)

Kelty Hearts 3 2 Edinburgh City

Joe McGlynn (26),Joe McGlynn (55),Ross Cunningham (82) Oliver McDonald (18),Findlay Marshall (90 +1:02)

Saturday 10th February 2024

Alloa 1 0 Stirling

Taylor Steven (54)

Hamilton 2 3 Annan Athletic

Matty Douglas (62 o.g.),Jake Davidson (90) Tommy Goss (33),Willie Gibson (50),Josh Walker (90 +2:48)

Kelty Hearts 0 0 Queen of South

Montrose 3 0 Edinburgh City

Paul Watson (14),Paul Watson (24),Aidan Quinn (43)

Tuesday 6th February 2024

Stirling 0 2 Montrose

Graham Webster (32),Graham Webster (90 +1:53)

Saturday 3rd February 2024

Annan Athletic 2 3 Alloa

Aidan Smith (4),Dominic Docherty (89 Pen) Bobby Wales (16),Bobby Wales (17),Taylor Steven (62)

Edinburgh City 0 3 Kelty Hearts

Alfie Bavidge (14),Alfie Bavidge (67 Pen),Alfie Bavidge (68)

Queen of South 0 2 Hamilton

Lewis Smith (57),Kevin O'Hara (66)

Stirling 2 2 Cove Rangers

Dale Carrick (37 Pen),Dale Carrick (64) Mitch Megginson (60),Rumarn Burrell (69)

January 2024

Saturday 27th January 2024

Alloa 0 5 Falkirk

Callumn Morrison (25),Calvin Miller (50),Liam Henderson (63),Dylan Tait (80),Ryan Shanley (89)

Annan Athletic 3 0 Edinburgh City

Aidan Smith (29),Benjamin Luissint (49),Tommy Goss (64)

Cove Rangers 0 2 Queen of South

Jack Brydon (13),Kyle Doherty (65)

Hamilton 1 1 Montrose

Kevin O'Hara (16) Luke Graham (84)

Stirling 5 0 Kelty Hearts

Jordan McGregor (44),Dale Carrick (53),Josh Cooper (72),Josh Cooper (80),Josh Cooper (90 +0:28)

Saturday 13th January 2024

Edinburgh City 2 2 Falkirk

Callum Flatman (28),Alieau Faye (34) Calvin Miller (53),Calvin Miller (90 +5:09 Pen)

Hamilton 2 0 Cove Rangers

Kevin O'Hara (7),Jamie Barjonas (71)

Kelty Hearts 1 1 Annan Athletic

Alfie Bavidge (28 Pen) Tommy Goss (73)

Montrose 0 1 Stirling

Callum Crane (69)

Queen of South 1 1 Alloa

Lee Connelly (43) Bobby Wales (25)

Tuesday 9th January 2024

Falkirk 4 0 Cove Rangers

Callumn Morrison (42),Liam Henderson (47),Callumn Morrison (65),Gary Oliver (86)

Saturday 6th January 2024

Alloa 3 1 Edinburgh City

Bobby Wales (37),Liam Fontaine (89 o.g.),Alistair Roy (90) Ouzy See (49)

Annan Athletic 2 2 Montrose

Tommy Muir (22),Kai Nugent (60) Graham Webster (25 Pen),Kerr Waddell (76)

Cove Rangers 2 2 Kelty Hearts

Rumarn Burrell (15),Mitch Megginson (20) Alfie Bavidge (47),Adam Corbett (57)

Falkirk 1 0 Queen of South

Aidan Nesbitt (46)

December 2023

Saturday 30th December 2023

Edinburgh City 2 5 Hamilton

Ouzy See (47),Robert Mahon (68) Kyle MacDonald (12),Kyle MacDonald (19),Michael Hewitt (24),Euan Henderson (30),Kevin O'Hara (32)

Falkirk 5 0 Stirling

Liam Henderson (3),Calvin Miller (13),Ross MacIver (16),Brad Spencer (35),Gary Oliver (55)

Montrose 1 1 Cove Rangers

Kane Hester (10) Rumarn Burrell (42)

Queen of South 2 1 Annan Athletic

Craig McGuffie (38),Gavin Reilly (61) Aidan Smith (31)

Saturday 23rd December 2023

Alloa 2 2 Montrose

Steven Buchanan (65),Bobby Wales (74) Ben Hermiston (77),Blair Lyons (79)

Annan Athletic 0 3 Falkirk

Coll Donaldson (40),Tom Lang (56),Ross MacIver (67)

Cove Rangers 7 2 Edinburgh City

Rumarn Burrell (6),Rumarn Burrell (45 +1:31),Blair Yule (50),Blair Yule (71),Kyle Connell (85),Connor Scully (89),Kyle Connell (90 +0:36) Robert Mahon (7),Ouzy See (65)

Hamilton 1 1 Kelty Hearts

Kevin O'Hara (62) Craig Johnston (81)

Stirling 1 1 Queen of South

Dale Carrick (26) Paul McKay (75)

Saturday 16th December 2023

Cove Rangers 1 2 Alloa

Rumarn Burrell (18) Quinn Coulson (62),Scott Taggart (90 +1:51)

Hamilton 1 3 Falkirk

Lewis Smith (28) Callumn Morrison (23 Pen),Calvin Miller (32),Callumn Morrison (79)

Kelty Hearts 0 1 Montrose

Ali Shrive (7)

Queen of South 3 1 Edinburgh City

Gavin Reilly (13),Lewis Gibson (58),Craig McGuffie (90 +3:23) Robert Mahon (56)

Stirling 1 1 Annan Athletic

Dale Carrick (42) Dominic Docherty (9)

Saturday 9th December 2023

Alloa 0 0 Hamilton

Annan Athletic 1 3 Cove Rangers

Michael Garrity (5) Rumarn Burrell (3),Rumarn Burrell (34),Rumarn Burrell (77)

Edinburgh City 1 3 Stirling

Robert Mahon (26) Robert Thomson (33),Jack Leitch (45 +0:14),Josh Cooper (65)

Falkirk 2 1 Kelty Hearts

Aidan Nesbitt (41),Ross MacIver (76) Alfie Bavidge (66)

Montrose 1 4 Queen of South

Craig Brown (90 +2:19) Lee Connelly (4),Alexander Ferguson (22),Alexander Ferguson (34),Lee Connelly (43)

Saturday 2nd December 2023

Hamilton 5 0 Queen of South

Kevin O'Hara (5),Lewis Smith (38),Reghan Tumilty (44),Kevin O'Hara (54),Connor Murray (89)

November 2023

Tuesday 28th November 2023

Montrose 0 0 Falkirk

Annan Athletic 1 2 Hamilton

Michael Garrity (23) Jackson Longridge (13),Lewis Smith (19)

Saturday 18th November 2023

Cove Rangers 3 1 Stirling

Rumarn Burrell (43),Rumarn Burrell (55),Rumarn Burrell (71) Dale Carrick (21)

Edinburgh City 3 0 Alloa

Robert Mahon (11),Robert Mahon (24),Kieran Offord (89)

Queen of South 1 3 Kelty Hearts

Jason Thomson (31 o.g.) Fergus Owens (44),Michael Tidser (49),Reece Lyon (55)

Tuesday 14th November 2023

Cove Rangers 1 0 Montrose

Rumarn Burrell (45 +1:38)

Saturday 11th November 2023

Alloa 1 0 Queen of South

Alistair Roy (64)

Falkirk 2 1 Edinburgh City

Aidan Nesbitt (40),Ross MacIver (66) Innes Murray (9)

Hamilton 5 0 Stirling

Kevin O'Hara (14),Euan Henderson (38),Kevin O'Hara (56),Euan Henderson (69),Kevin O'Hara (78)

Kelty Hearts 0 1 Cove Rangers

Rumarn Burrell (18)

Montrose 1 1 Annan Athletic

Kerr Waddell (71) Tommy Goss (22 Pen)

Saturday 4th November 2023

Annan Athletic 2 2 Kelty Hearts

Michael Garrity (15),Aidan Smith (67) Reece Lyon (41),Lewis Moore (88 Pen)

Cove Rangers 1 0 Hamilton

Fraser Fyvie (61)

Edinburgh City 1 5 Montrose

Kerr Waddell (33 o.g.) Luke Graham (8),Kane Hester (19),Michael Gardyne (69 Pen),Miller Thomson (72),Craig Brown (88)

Queen of South 1 1 Falkirk

Gavin Reilly (24) Tom Lang (11)

Stirling 0 2 Alloa

Steven Buchanan (29),Alistair Roy (72)

October 2023

Saturday 28th October 2023

Montrose 0 3 Hamilton

Joe McGlynn (41),Jamie Barjonas (58),Kyle MacDonald (85)

Edinburgh City 3 2 Annan Athletic

Robert Mahon (7),Robbie Leitch (45 +0:19),Danny Handling (55 Pen) Tommy Goss (31 Pen),Dominic Docherty (90 Pen)

Falkirk 3 0 Alloa

Alfie Agyeman (3),Alfie Agyeman (23),Coll Donaldson (39)

Kelty Hearts 1 0 Stirling

Lewis Moore (89)

Queen of South 0 1 Cove Rangers

Rumarn Burrell (83)

Saturday 21st October 2023

Alloa 3 1 Kelty Hearts

Bradley Rodden (19),Scott Taggart (68 Pen),Taylor Steven (81) Reece Lyon (16)

Annan Athletic 0 1 Queen of South

Gavin Reilly (43)

Hamilton 1 1 Edinburgh City

Kyle MacDonald (35) Ryan Shanley (52)

Stirling 1 2 Falkirk

Aaron Dunsmore (44) Ross MacIver (5),Brad Spencer (83)

Saturday 7th October 2023

Falkirk 0 0 Hamilton

Cove Rangers 3 2 Annan Athletic

Paul McGowan (2),Blair Yule (5),Fraser Fyvie (63) Michael Garrity (77),Kai Nugent (78)

Edinburgh City 1 4 Kelty Hearts

Jack Wilkie (88) Tiwi Daramola (25),Adam Corbett (32),Alfie Bavidge (68),Ross Cunningham (76)

Montrose 2 1 Alloa

Blair Lyons (43),Paul Watson (90 +0:04) Alistair Roy (54)

Queen of South 0 1 Stirling

Jordan McGregor (78)

September 2023

Saturday 30th September 2023

Stirling 2 2 Cove Rangers

Greig Spence (28),Adam Cummins (65) Mitch Megginson (49 Pen),Connor Scully (90 +1:24)

Alloa 1 1 Edinburgh City

Alistair Roy (69) Robbie Leitch (61)

Falkirk 3 2 Montrose

Gary Oliver (62),Callumn Morrison (71 Pen),Callumn Morrison (90 +2:30) Blair Lyons (47),Graham Webster (85 Pen)

Kelty Hearts 3 1 Queen of South

Lewis Moore (43 Pen),Reece Lyon (48),Michael Tidser (90 +3:36) Jake Hutchinson (40)

Friday 29th September 2023

Hamilton 5 0 Annan Athletic

Jamie Barjonas (2),Reghan Tumilty (48),Euan Henderson (58),Connor Murray (69),Joe McGlynn (77)

Saturday 23rd September 2023

Kelty Hearts 1 5 Falkirk

Lewis O'Donnell (45 +0:12) Liam Henderson (2),Callumn Morrison (19 Pen),Callumn Morrison (33),Ross MacIver (73),Aidan Nesbitt (80)

Annan Athletic 1 1 Alloa

Aidan Smith (78) Conor Sammon (36)

Edinburgh City 2 2 Cove Rangers

Danny Handling (18),Ryan Shanley (59) Rumarn Burrell (8),Jack Wilkie (90 o.g.)

Montrose 1 0 Stirling

Kane Hester (74)

Queen of South 1 2 Hamilton

Harry Cochrane (28) Euan Henderson (15),Jackson Longridge (84)

Saturday 16th September 2023

Annan Athletic 3 0 Stirling

Tommy Goss (14),Dominic Docherty (64),Tommy Goss (67)

Cove Rangers 2 2 Kelty Hearts

Mitch Megginson (39),Mitch Megginson (52 Pen) Adam Corbett (3),Billy Owens (35)

Falkirk 1 0 Queen of South

Brad Spencer (88)

Hamilton 2 1 Alloa

Euan Henderson (47),Joe McGlynn (90 +2:56) Luke Donnelly (69)

Montrose 5 2 Edinburgh City

Aidan Quinn (17),Miller Thomson (28),Kane Hester (37),Miller Thomson (45 +0:34),Blair Lyons (62) Lee Hamilton (61),Danny Handling (81)

Saturday 2nd September 2023

Alloa 1 0 Cove Rangers

Conor Sammon (33)

Edinburgh City 0 2 Falkirk

Alfie Agyeman (29),Callumn Morrison (46)

Kelty Hearts 1 1 Annan Athletic

Craig Johnston (62) Aidan Smith (78)

Queen of South 2 3 Montrose

Kieren McKechnie (48),Lewis Gibson (60) Aidan Quinn (10),Craig Brown (15),Craig Brown (67)

Stirling 2 2 Hamilton

Josh Cooper (44),Kyle Banner (76) Euan Henderson (30),Kevin O'Hara (38)

August 2023

Saturday 26th August 2023

Alloa 1 4 Falkirk

Bradley Rodden (85) Calvin Miller (32),Alfie Agyeman (45 +0:04),Ross MacIver (64),Oluwasegun Lawal (90 +0:30)

Annan Athletic 3 2 Edinburgh City

Dominic Docherty (37),Dominic Docherty (60),Tommy Goss (86) Kieran Offord (4),Innes Murray (33)

Cove Rangers 1 2 Queen of South

Tyler Mykyta (90 +7:43) Harvey Walker (3),Reegan Mimnaugh (45 +3:48)

Hamilton 1 0 Montrose

Dylan Tait (4)

Stirling 1 0 Kelty Hearts

Josh Cooper (88)

Tuesday 22nd August 2023

Falkirk 3 0 Stirling

Brad Spencer (11),Callumn Morrison (27 Pen),Ross MacIver (36)

Saturday 19th August 2023

Edinburgh City 0 3 Hamilton

Kyle MacDonald (19),Ryan One (67),Connor Murray (81)

Kelty Hearts 2 1 Alloa

Ross Cunningham (38 Pen),Ross Cunningham (62) Cameron O'Donnel (90 +0:57)

Montrose 0 3 Cove Rangers

Rumarn Burrell (14),Scott Williamson (38),Mitch Megginson (52)

Queen of South 3 1 Annan Athletic

Greg Fleming (60 o.g.),Gavin Reilly (62),Harvey Walker (71) Efe Ambrose (6 o.g.)

Saturday 12th August 2023

Alloa 0 1 Stirling

Dale Carrick (81 Pen)

Annan Athletic 1 3 Montrose

Finlay Cross-Adair (70) Craig Brown (8),Andrew Steeves (29),Kane Hester (40)

Cove Rangers 2 2 Falkirk

Josh Kerr (51 Pen),Rumarn Burrell (72) Will Gillingham (56 o.g.),Jordan Allan (90 +5:28)

Edinburgh City 1 2 Queen of South

Innes Murray (14) Kyle Doherty (80),David McClelland (83)

Kelty Hearts 0 2 Hamilton

Reghan Tumilty (59),Ryan One (68)

Saturday 5th August 2023

Falkirk 3 0 Annan Athletic

Ross MacIver (58),Callumn Morrison (63),Aidan Nesbitt (79)

Hamilton 1 0 Cove Rangers

Josh Kerr (35 o.g.)

Montrose 0 2 Kelty Hearts

Lewis Moore (70),Botti Biabi (84)

Queen of South 3 4 Alloa

Kieren McKechnie (2),Gavin Reilly (37 Pen),Gavin Reilly (84 Pen) David McKay (6),Bradley Rodden (15),Conor Sammon (29),Bradley Rodden (44)

Stirling 1 0 Edinburgh City

Cammy Clark (69)

April 2024

Saturday 13th April 2024

Dumbarton 1 0 Clyde

James Hilton (73)

East Fife 1 4 Bonnyrigg Rose

Alan Trouten (8) Neil Martyniuk (14),Ross Gray (26),Bradley Barrett (39),Kerr Young (76)

Peterhead 2 1 Forfar

Hamish Ritchie (49),Jack Brown (80) Daniel Scally (71)

Spartans 0 0 Stranraer

Stenhousemuir 1 1 Elgin

Ross Taylor (15) Robert Jones (84)

Saturday 6th April 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 2 2 Peterhead

Bradley Barrett (22),Lee Currie (83) Hamish Ritchie (54),Rory McAllister (90 +2:37)

Clyde 1 0 Stranraer

Jordan Allan (90 +1:31)

Elgin 2 2 Spartans

Brian Cameron (48),Ryan MacLeman (59) Blair Henderson (34),Blair Henderson (66 Pen)

Forfar 0 2 Dumbarton

Tony Wallace (52 Pen),Carlo Pignatiello (83)

Stenhousemuir 0 0 East Fife

March 2024

Saturday 30th March 2024

Dumbarton 0 0 Stenhousemuir

East Fife 2 0 Elgin

Alan Trouten (21),James Lyon (76)

Peterhead 4 1 Clyde

Peter Pawlett (11 Pen),Peter Pawlett (25 Pen),Peter Pawlett (53),Joe McKee (90) Robbie Leitch (61)

Spartans 1 0 Forfar

Marc McNulty (65 Pen)

Stranraer 1 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Deryn Lang (84) Neil Martyniuk (77 Pen)

Saturday 23rd March 2024

Clyde 0 0 Spartans

Dumbarton 2 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Tony Wallace (25 Pen),Blair Malcolm (83)

East Fife 2 1 Stranraer

James Lyon (55),Jack Healy (84) Matthew Grant (11)

Elgin 1 1 Forfar

Lyall Booth (25) Craig Thomson (31)

Stenhousemuir 0 0 Peterhead

Saturday 16th March 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 1 2 Clyde

Smart Osadolor (1) Jordan Allan (56),Jordan Allan (70)

Forfar 1 1 Stenhousemuir

Adam Hutchinson (85) James Berry (24)

Peterhead 1 1 East Fife

Peter Pawlett (29) Alan Trouten (58)

Spartans 2 6 Dumbarton

Cameron Russell (28),Bradley Whyte (45) Ryan Blair (5),Aron Lynas (32),Gallagher Lennon (43),Ryan Blair (55),Michael Ruth (64),James Graham (89)

Stranraer 1 2 Elgin

Mark Gallagher (79 o.g.) Connall Ewan (53),Freddy Jeffreys (64)

Saturday 9th March 2024

East Fife 3 2 Dumbarton

Nathan Austin (3),Brian Easton (56),Nathan Austin (90 +2:11) Findlay Gray (50),James Hilton (52)

Elgin 1 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Michael Dangana (61)

Forfar 2 1 Clyde

Rayan Mohammed (62),Matty Allan (82) Liam Scullion (42)

Peterhead 2 0 Stranraer

Conor O'Keefe (25),Kieran Shanks (38)

Stenhousemuir 0 0 Spartans

Tuesday 5th March 2024

Stranraer 5 0 Dumbarton

Ryan Blair (3 o.g.),Matthew Grant (30),Dylan Forrest (34),Ben Armour (45 +1:26),Deryn Lang (88)

Bonnyrigg Rose 2 2 Spartans

Kieran McGachie (42),Declan Byrne (90 +4:56 Pen) Marc McNulty (21),Blair Henderson (49 Pen)

Saturday 2nd March 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 Stenhousemuir

Matthew Aitken (82)

Clyde 2 1 Elgin

Jordan Allan (53),Jordan Allan (56) Jake Dolzanski (34)

Dumbarton 1 0 Peterhead

Michael Ruth (73)

Spartans 1 3 East Fife

Cameron Russell (4) Alan Trouten (23),Nathan Austin (56),Alan Trouten (85)

Stranraer 0 0 Forfar

February 2024

Saturday 24th February 2024

East Fife 1 1 Forfar

Alan Trouten (72 Pen) Matty Allan (34)

Peterhead 1 1 Elgin

Kieran Shanks (12) Dajon Golding (26)

Spartans 2 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Blair Henderson (22),Ayrton Sonkur (25) Neil Martyniuk (56 Pen)

Stenhousemuir 1 6 Clyde

Euan O'Reilly (24) Liam Scullion (30),Jordan Allan (32),Martin Rennie (49),Martin Rennie (55),Cameron Ballantyne (58),Jordan Allan (71)

Dumbarton 2 1 Stranraer

Michael Ruth (8),Tony Wallace (23) Craig Ross (5)

Tuesday 20th February 2024

Clyde 0 2 Forfar

Stuart Morrison (48),Russell McLean (78)

Peterhead 0 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Saturday 17th February 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 2 East Fife

Brian Easton (32),Alan Trouten (35 Pen)

Clyde 2 0 Dumbarton

Martin Rennie (12),Martin Rennie (68 Pen)

Elgin 2 2 Stenhousemuir

Russell Dingwall (27 Pen),Brian Cameron (37) Nat Wedderburn (17),Euan O'Reilly (56)

Forfar 3 3 Peterhead

Russell McLean (13),Stuart Morrison (37),Russell McLean (45 +1:19) Rory McAllister (50),Flynn Duffy (79),Alfie Stewart (90 +4:14)

Stranraer 1 2 Spartans

Thomas Orr (37) Ayrton Sonkur (90 +1:32),Ayrton Sonkur (90 +4:58)

Tuesday 13th February 2024

Dumbarton 0 0 Spartans

Saturday 10th February 2024

Dumbarton 2 2 Forfar

Michael Ruth (13),Marc Kelly (25) Stuart Morrison (15),Rayan Mohammed (77)

East Fife 1 1 Stenhousemuir

Nathan Austin (42) Ross Meechan (5)

Spartans 1 2 Elgin

Blair Henderson (69) Mark Gallagher (63),Mitchell Taylor (90 +3:14)

Stranraer 2 0 Clyde

Kyle Fleming (75),Finn Ecrepont (90 +2:21)

Tuesday 6th February 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 Elgin

Conor Doan (21),Conor Doan (54)

Saturday 3rd February 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 Stranraer

Clyde 1 1 Peterhead

Barry Cuddihy (43) Rory McAllister (90 +4:41 Pen)

Elgin 1 0 East Fife

Brian Cameron (44)

Forfar 1 0 Spartans

Tomas Brindley (3)

Stenhousemuir 1 0 Dumbarton

Ross Taylor (65)

January 2024

Tuesday 30th January 2024

Elgin 2 1 Clyde

Russell Dingwall (9),Dajon Golding (79) Liam Scullion (7)

East Fife 0 3 Spartans

Blair Henderson (52),Blair Henderson (57),Blair Henderson (85)

Saturday 27th January 2024

Forfar 0 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Peterhead 2 1 Stenhousemuir

Hamish Ritchie (30),Hamish Ritchie (75) Gregor Buchanan (34)

Spartans 1 1 Clyde

Rhys Armstrong (24) Jordan Allan (4)

Stranraer 0 1 East Fife

Nathan Austin (17)

Elgin 0 1 Dumbarton

Tony Wallace (45 +1:22)

Saturday 20th January 2024

East Fife 2 2 Peterhead

Nathan Austin (8),Jonathan Page (23) Jordon Brown (56),Scott Ross (90 +3:58)

Stenhousemuir 1 0 Stranraer

Kyle Girvan (28 o.g.)

Saturday 13th January 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 1 1 Dumbarton

Neil Martyniuk (11) Carlo Pignatiello (49)

East Fife 1 1 Clyde

Nathan Austin (5) Martin Rennie (35)

Forfar 2 1 Elgin

Russell McLean (72),Russell McLean (90 +0:43 Pen) Ross Draper (36)

Spartans 0 2 Stenhousemuir

Matt Yates (27),Matthew Aitken (81)

Stranraer 2 0 Peterhead

Chris Johnston (7),Thomas Orr (47)

Tuesday 9th January 2024

Peterhead 3 1 Dumbarton

Rory McAllister (82),Rory McAllister (90 Pen),Jack Brown (90 +1:37) Ryan Wallace (2)

Saturday 6th January 2024

Clyde 3 2 Bonnyrigg Rose

Connor Young (16),Logan Dunachie (30),Alex King (41) Smart Osadolor (78),Smart Osadolor (90 +0:07)

Dumbarton 1 2 East Fife

Michael Ruth (66) Kieran Millar (30),Brogan Walls (71)

Elgin 2 1 Stranraer

Russell Dingwall (56 Pen),Liam Harvey (89 Pen) Deryn Lang (24)

Peterhead 0 1 Spartans

Blair Henderson (78)

Stenhousemuir 2 1 Forfar

Gregor Buchanan (27),Nicky Jamieson (63) Stuart Morrison (62)

December 2023

Saturday 30th December 2023

Clyde 1 2 Stenhousemuir

Logan Dunachie (90 +2:06) Matthew Aitken (14),Matthew Aitken (66)

Elgin 2 1 Peterhead

Ryan MacLeman (39),Robert Jones (62) Kieran Shanks (90 +3:27 Pen)

Forfar 0 0 East Fife

Saturday 23rd December 2023

Dumbarton 4 4 Clyde

Tony Wallace (8 Pen),Ji Stevenson (37 o.g.),Ryan Wallace (73),Aron Lynas (86) Connor Young (22),Martin Rennie (39 Pen),Kian Lesley (90),Logan Dunachie (90 +1:56)

Peterhead 1 2 Forfar

Jack Brown (45 +8:49) Sebastian Ross (13),Sebastian Ross (45 +7:44)

Spartans 3 0 Stranraer

Danny Denholm (18),Ayrton Sonkur (63),Cammy Williamson (71 o.g.)

Stenhousemuir 2 0 Elgin

Matt Yates (3),Matthew Aitken (62)

Friday 22nd December 2023

East Fife 0 3 Bonnyrigg Rose

Bradley Barrett (43),Kerr Young (50),Neil Martyniuk (55 Pen)

Saturday 16th December 2023

Elgin 0 4 Spartans

Blair Henderson (3),Cameron Russell (6),Blair Henderson (44),Blair Henderson (67 Pen)

Forfar 2 4 Dumbarton

Josh Skelly (30 Pen),Sebastian Ross (45 +0:35) James Hilton (16),Matthew Shiels (45),Findlay Gray (45 +2:24),Tony Wallace (59)

Peterhead 2 1 Clyde

Jack Brown (2),Conor O'Keefe (32) Euan Cameron (80)

Stenhousemuir 2 1 East Fife

Euan O'Reilly (3),Matt Yates (21) Nathan Austin (90 +0:33)

Stranraer 3 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Lee Currie (5 o.g.),Matthew Grant (57),Craig Ross (71) Bradley Barrett (90 +0:28)

Saturday 9th December 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 1 1 Peterhead

Kerr Young (22) Joe McKee (60)

Clyde 2 2 Stranraer

Martin Rennie (28),Liam Scullion (42) Craig Ross (34),James Dolan (64)

Dumbarton 0 1 Stenhousemuir

James Berry (87)

East Fife 4 0 Elgin

Brogan Walls (22),Nathan Austin (45 +0:44),Brogan Walls (62),Scott Shepherd (84)

Spartans 1 0 Forfar

Blair Henderson (72)

Saturday 2nd December 2023

Forfar 1 1 Stranraer

Matty Allan (8) Oliver McDonald (60)

Stenhousemuir 1 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Matthew Aitken (25)

November 2023

Tuesday 21st November 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 4 2 East Fife

Smart Osadolor (19),Lee Currie (51),Neil Martyniuk (60 Pen),Neil Martyniuk (79 Pen) Nathan Austin (34),Connor McManus (68)

Elgin 1 0 Forfar

Ryan MacLeman (13)

Saturday 18th November 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 2 Forfar

Mark Whatley (37),Ryan Paterson (80)

Clyde 0 4 East Fife

Alan Trouten (5),Brogan Walls (10),Nathan Austin (63),Sean Docherty (89)

Dumbarton 1 0 Elgin

Tony Wallace (67 Pen)

Spartans 1 2 Peterhead

Cameron Russell (59) Scott Ross (28),Hamish Ritchie (85)

Stranraer 0 3 Stenhousemuir

Matthew Aitken (15),Matt Yates (44),Euan O'Reilly (57)

Tuesday 14th November 2023

Stenhousemuir 2 0 Peterhead

Michael Andersen (23),Adam Brown (28)

Saturday 11th November 2023

East Fife 0 1 Dumbarton

Kalvin Orsi (4)

Elgin 2 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Rory MacEwan (46),Connall Ewan (61)

Forfar 1 1 Clyde

Stuart Morrison (89) Connor Young (71)

Peterhead 3 2 Stranraer

Rory McAllister (14),Scott Ross (33),Joe McKee (89) Ben Armour (24),Caleb Goldie (68 o.g.)

Stenhousemuir 3 2 Spartans

Matthew Aitken (61),Matthew Aitken (64 Pen),Nicky Jamieson (77) Bradley Whyte (16),Blair Henderson (62)

Saturday 4th November 2023

Clyde 1 2 Spartans

Peter Grant (81) Cameron Russell (39),Stuart Carswell (43 o.g.)

Dumbarton 4 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Tony Wallace (11 Pen),Findlay Gray (26),Michael Ruth (66),Matthew Shiels (68)

Forfar 1 3 Stenhousemuir

Stuart Morrison (9) Matthew Aitken (42),Euan O'Reilly (49),Matthew Aitken (53 Pen)

Peterhead 2 0 East Fife

Kieran Shanks (40),Jordon Brown (78)

Stranraer 3 1 Elgin

Dylan Forrest (4 Pen),Matthew Grant (27),James Dolan (47) Robert Jones (76)

October 2023

Tuesday 24th October 2023

Elgin 1 1 Stenhousemuir

Rory MacEwan (86) Adam Brown (29)

Saturday 21st October 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 3 2 Clyde

Taylor Sutherland (4),Liam Buchanan (48),Taylor Sutherland (78) Martin Rennie (10),Ji Stevenson (44)

East Fife 4 0 Stranraer

Kieran Millar (18),Nathan Austin (39),Connor McManus (57),Liam Newton (90 +0:34)

Spartans 2 0 Dumbarton

Cameron Russell (64),Bradley Whyte (86)

Saturday 7th October 2023

Clyde 0 4 Dumbarton

Ryan Wallace (19),Tony Wallace (42 Pen),Michael Ruth (67),James Hilton (80)

Forfar 1 3 Peterhead

Josh Skelly (57) Conor O'Keefe (5),Conor O'Keefe (38),Rory McAllister (84)

Stranraer 3 4 Spartans

Thomas Orr (25),James Dolan (66),Deryn Lang (70) James Craigen (38),Rhys Armstrong (45 +0:15),Jordan Tapping (57),Blair Henderson (75)

September 2023

Saturday 30th September 2023

Dumbarton 3 1 Stranraer

Tony Wallace (28),Ryan Wallace (39),Michael Ruth (56) Ben Armour (24)

East Fife 1 1 Forfar

Alan Trouten (13) Stuart Morrison (82)

Peterhead 6 0 Elgin

Scott Ross (2),Rory McAllister (4),Kieran Shanks (53),Scott Ross (59),Kieran Shanks (82 Pen),Hamish Ritchie (90 +3:05)

Spartans 0 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Rhys Armstrong (66),Cameron Russell (75) Ross Gray (21),Lee Currie (53)

Stenhousemuir 2 2 Clyde

Gregor Buchanan (30),Matt Yates (52) Logan Dunachie (59),Edin Lynch (80 o.g.)

Saturday 23rd September 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 Stenhousemuir

Edin Lynch (66)

Clyde 2 1 Elgin

Martin Rennie (15),Alex King (20) Erik Sula (58 o.g.)

Dumbarton 0 1 Peterhead

Hamish Ritchie (85)

Spartans 2 2 East Fife

Rhys Armstrong (20),Blair Henderson (53) Scott Shepherd (57),Nathan Austin (73)

Stranraer 0 2 Forfar

Ryan Paterson (9),Josh Skelly (38)

Saturday 16th September 2023

East Fife 2 0 Clyde

Scott Shepherd (14),Alan Trouten (72)

Elgin 2 0 Dumbarton

Connall Ewan (37),Liam Harvey (64)

Forfar 2 2 Spartans

Sebastian Ross (25),Kieran Watson (52 o.g.) Michael Allan (28),Blair Henderson (43)

Peterhead 2 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Hamish Ritchie (70),Kieran Shanks (89 Pen) Neil Martyniuk (80 Pen)

Stenhousemuir 5 0 Stranraer

Matthew Aitken (19 Pen),Gregor Buchanan (27),Gregor Buchanan (58),Adam Brown (72),Adam Brown (78)

Saturday 2nd September 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 5 1 Elgin

Neil Martyniuk (40 Pen),Josh Grigor (43),Reis Peggie (48),Smart Osadolor (49),Neil Martyniuk (90 +0:17 Pen) Russell Dingwall (74 Pen)

Clyde 0 0 Forfar

Dumbarton 1 0 East Fife

Sean Crighton (87)

Spartans 0 1 Stenhousemuir

James Berry (90 +6:37)

Stranraer 2 1 Peterhead

Thomas Orr (26),Kyle Fleming (33) Jason Brown (90 +6:30)

August 2023

Saturday 26th August 2023

Elgin 1 1 East Fife

Matthew Wright (14) Alan Trouten (73 Pen)

Forfar 1 2 Bonnyrigg Rose

Stuart Morrison (64) Neil Martyniuk (14 Pen),Alieau Faye (66)

Peterhead 0 1 Spartans

Jamie Dishington (61)

Stenhousemuir 2 4 Dumbarton

Matthew Aitken (55 Pen),Matthew Aitken (90 +6:42) Sean Crighton (14),Ross MacLean (29),Ross MacLean (30),James Hilton (42)

Stranraer 1 0 Clyde

Oliver McDonald (90 +5:13)

Saturday 19th August 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 1 1 Stranraer

Neil Martyniuk (32 Pen) Deryn Lang (83)

Clyde 1 2 Peterhead

Fraser Malcolm (5) Conor O'Keefe (22),Kieran Shanks (45)

Dumbarton 3 1 Forfar

David Wilson (59),Findlay Gray (80),Ross MacLean (88) Sebastian Ross (29)

East Fife 0 2 Stenhousemuir

Gregor Buchanan (30),Adam Brown (90 +3:46)

Spartans 2 1 Elgin

James Craigen (61),Rhys Armstrong (63) Russell Dingwall (77)

Saturday 12th August 2023

Clyde 0 2 Bonnyrigg Rose

Jason Jarvis (45),Bradley Barrett (89)

Dumbarton 1 1 Spartans

Tony Wallace (55 Pen) Jamie Dishington (90)

Forfar 0 0 Elgin

Peterhead 0 0 Stenhousemuir

Stranraer 1 1 East Fife

Thomas Orr (54) Jonathan Page (86)

Saturday 5th August 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 1 1 Dumbarton

Luke Mahady (81) Ryan Blair (4)

East Fife 0 3 Peterhead

Jack Brown (35),Conor O'Keefe (65),Conor O'Keefe (78)

Elgin 0 1 Stranraer

James Dolan (23)

Spartans 1 1 Clyde

Jamie Dishington (69) Martin Rennie (24)

Stenhousemuir 0 0 Forfar

March 2024

Monday 11th March 2024

Morton 0 1 Hearts

Kenneth Vargas (86)

Sunday 10th March 2024

Hibernian 0 2 Rangers

John Lundstram (23),Fabio Silva (83)

Celtic 4 2 Livingston

Daizen Maeda (7),Daizen Maeda (22),Daizen Maeda (86),Kyogo Furuhashi (90 +4:29) Daniel Mackay (12),Tete Yengi (54)

Saturday 9th March 2024

Aberdeen 3 1 Kilmarnock

Jamie McGrath (11),Graeme Shinnie (33),Stuart Findlay (66 o.g.) Daniel Armstrong (41)

February 2024

Sunday 11th February 2024

Airdrieonians 1 4 Hearts

Adam Frizzell (34) Lawrence Shankland (11),Kenneth Vargas (18),Calem Nieuwenhof (21),Lawrence Shankland (73)

St Mirren 0 2 Celtic

Kyogo Furuhashi (15),Daizen Maeda (53)

Saturday 10th February 2024

Rangers 2 0 Ayr

Borna Barisic (10),Fabio Silva (76)

Inverness CT 1 3 Hibernian

Aaron Doran (90 +4:24) Myziane Maolida (55),Martin Boyle (79),Thody Elie Youan (89)

Partick 2 3 Livingston

Kerr McInroy (27),Aidan Fitzpatrick (61) Joel Nouble (66),Joel Nouble (82),Tete Yengi (120)

Aberdeen 2 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Bojan Miovski (17),Bojan Miovski (25)

Kilmarnock 2 0 Cove Rangers

Marley Watkins (45),Daniel Armstrong (81)

Friday 9th February 2024

Morton 2 1 Motherwell

Harrison Paton (35 o.g.),George Oakley (55) Jack Vale (85)

January 2024

Tuesday 30th January 2024

Brora 1 3 Cove Rangers

Tony Dingwall (13) Mitch Megginson (22),Mitch Megginson (105 +0:13),Connor Scully (120)

Sunday 21st January 2024

Celtic 5 0 Buckie Thistle

Paulo Bernardo (25),Odin Thiago Holm (33),Kyogo Furuhashi (41),Luis Palma (50),Rocco Vata (75)

Saturday 20th January 2024

Dumbarton 1 4 Rangers

Matthew Shiels (88) John Lundstram (35),Cyriel Dessers (41),James Tavernier (78 Pen),Scott Wright (89)

Bonnyrigg Rose 2 1 Falkirk

Conor Doan (4),Bradley Barrett (90) Liam Henderson (30)

Ayr 3 0 Kelty Hearts

Roy Syla (62),Ahkeem Rose (79),Mark McKenzie (90)

Forfar 0 1 Hibernian

Christian Doidge (69)

Morton 2 0 Montrose

Grant Gillespie (10 Pen),George Oakley (51)

Kilmarnock 2 0 Dundee

Kyle Vassell (1),Marley Watkins (3)

Livingston 2 1 Raith

Jamie Brandon (32),Daniel Mackay (82) Jack Hamilton (5)

Motherwell 3 1 Alloa

Blair Spittal (2),Georgie Gent (60),Blair Spittal (88) Conor Sammon (27)

St Mirren 1 0 Queen of South

Alexander Gogic (71)

Inverness CT 4 0 Broomhill FC

Charlie Gilmour (45),Alex Samuel (62),Adam Brooks (73),Adam Brooks (88)

Airdrieonians 1 0 St Johnstone

Nikolay Todorov (54)

Ross County 0 3 Partick

Brian Graham (37),Scott Robinson (45 +0:02),Stuart Bannigan (54)

Spartans 1 2 Hearts

James Craigen (64) Kenneth Vargas (12),Frankie Kent (90 +1:10)

Friday 19th January 2024

Clyde 0 2 Aberdeen

Bojan Miovski (32),Nicky Devlin (57)

November 2023

Saturday 25th November 2023

Albion 0 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Neil Martyniuk (45 Pen)

Annan Athletic 4 5 Dumbarton

Kai Nugent (48),Dominic Docherty (55),Aidan Smith (73),Aidan Smith (100) Matty Douglas (5 o.g.),Ryan Wallace (42),Findlay Gray (88),Michael Ruth (113),James Hilton (118)

Brora 1 0 Pollok

Jordan MacRae (34)

Broxburn Athletic 2 2 Buckie Thistle

Errol Douglas (81),Lewis Turner (120) Josh Peters (90 +7:03),Josh Peters (120 +1:51)

Falkirk 3 0 Formartine United

Ethan Ross (34),Calvin Miller (37),Ross MacIver (39)

Hamilton 0 2 Kelty Hearts

Reece Lyon (66),Lewis Moore (75)

Inverness CT 2 0 Cowdenbeath

David Wotherspoon (80),Billy McKay (84)

Montrose 3 0 Edinburgh City

Paul Watson (63),Kane Hester (78),Kane Hester (80)

Partick 3 0 Queen's Park

Blair Alston (36),Aidan Fitzpatrick (41),Aidan Fitzpatrick (50)

Peterhead 1 2 Ayr

Kieran Shanks (60) Sean McGinty (90 +5:53),Fraser Bryden (116)

Queen of South 2 2 Dundee Utd

Gavin Reilly (17),Lee Connelly (50) Kai Fotheringham (6),Kai Fotheringham (58)

Stirling 0 2 Cove Rangers

Michael Doyle (10),Connor Scully (50)

Stranraer 0 1 Airdrieonians

Calum Gallagher (25)

Spartans 2 1 Arbroath

James Craigen (35),Jamie Dishington (50) David Gold (49)

Tranent 0 1 Forfar

Matty Allan (68)

Cumnock 0 3 Broomhill FC

Alistair McColm (30),Corey O'Donnell (49),Alistair McColm (65)

Dunbar Utd 1 2 Alloa

PJ Morrison (13 o.g.) Kevin Cawley (31),Conor Sammon (45 +0:16)

Morton 4 0 Boness Utd

George Oakley (45 +0:07),Jack Bearne (63),Robbie Muirhead (79 Pen),Logan O'Boy (89)

Friday 24th November 2023

Dunfermline 0 3 Raith

Jack Hamilton (15),Sam Stanton (65),Lewis Vaughan (70)

Clyde 2 0 Jeanfield Swifts

Liam Scullion (68),Logan Dunachie (84)

Saturday 4th November 2023

Luncarty 0 1 Boness Utd

Tom Grant (77)

October 2023

Monday 30th October 2023

Musselburgh Ath 2 3 Clyde

Jamie Todd (83),Kris Renton (120) Connor Young (75),Martin Rennie (94),Kian Lesley (114)

Saturday 28th October 2023

Cumnock 2 1 Turriff United

Mark McLennan (50),Andy Mclaughlin (64) Neil Gauld (44)

Dunbar Utd 1 0 East Fife

Dean Whitson (45)

Formartine United 3 2 Clydebank

Julian Wade (26),Julian Wade (62),Adam Emslie (77) Nicky Low (1),Nicky Low (87)

Jeanfield Swifts 6 0 Elgin

Dayle Robertson (3),Chris McLeish (9),Chris McLeish (22),Dayle Robertson (28),Christopher Scott (58),Christopher Scott (77)

Kilwinning Rangers 0 1 Cowdenbeath

Michael Cunningham (80)

Pollok 5 2 Gala Fairydean

Ryan McGregor (3),Ryan McGregor (15),Adam Forde (62),Adam Forde (71),Hugh Kerr (90 +2:00) Nicky Reid (8),Danny Galbraith (45 +3:00)

Albion 2 1 St Andrews Utd

Niyah Joseph (66),Alexander McCaw (75) Lewis Sawers (73)

Brechin 1 2 Spartans

Hamish Thomson (80) Bradley Whyte (49),Michael Allan (65)

Deveronvale 0 1 Broxburn Athletic

Gary Brass (14)

Dumbarton 3 2 Banks ODee

Tony Wallace (71),Michael Ruth (90 +7:00),Michael Ruth (90 +12:00) Hamish Macleod (5),Garry Wood (51)

Civil Service Strollers 0 3 Stranraer

Kyle Girvan (56),Craig Ross (72),Scott Robertson (84)

Forres Mechanics 0 1 Buckie Thistle

Jack Murray (39)

Huntly 1 4 Forfar

Michael Dangana (16) Mark Whatley (90 +5:00),Matty Allan (92),Cameron Ferguson (95),Ryan Paterson (97)

Fraserburgh 1 2 Bonnyrigg Rose

Ryan Cowie (90 +2:00) Angus Mailer (81),Bradley Barrett (94)

Peterhead 3 1 Clachnacuddin

Rob Ward (16),Rory McAllister (37),Kieran Shanks (75) Calum Ferguson (39)

Stenhousemuir 0 2 Brora

Alasdair Sutherland (19),Jordan MacRae (60)

Tranent 7 0 East Kilbride

Cameron Ross (7),Broque Watson (17),Cameron Ross (18),Cameron Ross (39),Cameron Ross (44),Broque Watson (48),Kallum Higginbotham (72)

Beith 1 3 Broomhill FC

Ciaran Driver (69) Alistair McColm (55),Scott Roberts (62),Scott Roberts (84)

September 2023

Monday 25th September 2023

Stirling University 1 3 Albion

Sunday 24th September 2023

Broomhill FC 3 1 Cumbernauld Colts

Saturday 23rd September 2023

Banks ODee 6 0 Dalbeattie Star

Boness Utd 3 0 Darvel Juniors

Brechin 4 0 Rothes

Brora 5 1 Berwick

Broxburn Athletic 2 1 Nairn County

Caledonian Braves 1 2 Fraserburgh

Camelon 1 2 Civil Service Strollers

Clachnacuddin 1 0 Inverurie Loco Works

Cowdenbeath 2 1 Linlithgow Rose

Dalkeith 0 7 Clydebank

Dundonald Bluebell 2 3 Kilwinning Rangers

Dunipace 1 3 Cumnock

East Kilbride 8 0 Whitehill Welfare

East Stirling 0 1 Huntly

Edinburgh Univ 2 3 Dunbar Utd

Formartine United 3 2 Threave Rovers

Gala Fairydean 8 2 Strathspey Thistle

Golspie Sutherland 1 1 Forres Mechanics

Keith 2 5 Luncarty

Lossiemouth 0 4 Beith

Musselburgh Ath 1 1 Gretna 2008

St Andrew's 1 0 Auchinleck Talbot

Tayport 0 3 Buckie Thistle

Tranent 4 1 Hutchison Vale

Turriff United 2 1 Sauchie

Wick Academy 1 3 Jeanfield Swifts

Culter 3 4 Deveronvale

Penicuik Ath 0 6 Pollok

Tables

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Celtic33246380265478
2Rangers32242672234974
3Hearts33195946341262
4Kilmarnock33131284334951
5St Mirren33127143843-543
6Dundee321010124454-1040
7Hibernian33912124451-739
8Motherwell33813124651-537
9Aberdeen33811143549-1435
10St Johnstone33710162446-2231
11Ross County3379173256-2430
12Livingston3339212259-3718
TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Man City32227376324473
2Arsenal32225575264971
3Liverpool32218372314171
4Aston Villa33196868491963
5Tottenham Hotspur32186865491660
6Newcastle321551269521750
7Man Utd32155124748-150
8West Ham33139115258-648
9Chelsea31138106152947
10Brighton321111105250244
11Wolverhampton32127134651-543
12Fulham33126154951-242
13AFC Bournemouth32119124757-1042
14Crystal Palace3289153754-1733
15Brentford3388174758-1132
16Everton3298153248-1627
17Nottm Forest3379174258-1626
18Luton3367204670-2425
19Burnley3348213368-3520
20Sheff Utd3237223084-5416
TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Dundee Utd33208568224668
2Raith33188752421062
3Partick33131285850851
4Airdrieonians33156124438651
5Dunfermline33119133944-542
6Ayr33126155057-742
7Morton33118144042-241
8Inverness CT33911133737038
9Queen's Park3399154356-1336
10Arbroath3365223477-4323
TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Falkirk33276089216887
2Hamilton33198666264065
3Alloa33157115550552
4Montrose32138115252047
5Cove Rangers33137135357-446
6Kelty Hearts33127144555-1043
7Queen of South33107164250-837
8Annan Athletic33810154963-1434
9Stirling3397173556-2134
10Edinburgh City3225253490-565
TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Stenhousemuir331812347262166
2Peterhead331510853351855
3Dumbarton331671053401355
4Spartans33131284840851
5East Fife331111114442244
6Elgin33108153253-2138
7Forfar33715113440-636
8Bonnyrigg Rose33811144246-435
9Stranraer3388173651-1532
10Clyde33710164056-1631

Fixtures

April 2024

Wednesday 17th April 2024

Dundee 20:00 Rangers

Dens Park

April 2024

Saturday 20th April 2024

Luton 15:00 Brentford

Kenilworth Road

Sheff Utd 15:00 Burnley

Bramall Lane

Wolverhampton 19:30 Arsenal

Molineux Stadium

Sunday 21st April 2024

Everton 13:30 Nottm Forest

Goodison Park

Aston Villa 15:00 AFC Bournemouth

Villa Park

Crystal Palace 15:00 West Ham

Selhurst Park

Fulham 16:30 Liverpool

Craven Cottage

Tuesday 23rd April 2024

Arsenal 20:00 Chelsea

Emirates Stadium

Wednesday 24th April 2024

Wolverhampton 19:45 AFC Bournemouth

Molineux Stadium

Crystal Palace 20:00 Newcastle

Selhurst Park

Everton 20:00 Liverpool

Goodison Park

Man Utd 20:00 Sheff Utd

Old Trafford

Thursday 25th April 2024

Brighton 20:00 Man City

The American Express Community Stadium

Saturday 27th April 2024

West Ham 12:30 Liverpool

London Stadium

Fulham 15:00 Crystal Palace

Craven Cottage

Man Utd 15:00 Burnley

Old Trafford

Newcastle 15:00 Sheff Utd

St James' Park

Wolverhampton 15:00 Luton

Molineux Stadium

Everton 17:30 Brentford

Goodison Park

Aston Villa 20:00 Chelsea

Villa Park

Sunday 28th April 2024

AFC Bournemouth 14:00 Brighton

Vitality Stadium

Tottenham Hotspur 14:00 Arsenal

Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

Nottm Forest 16:30 Man City

The City Ground

May 2024

Thursday 2nd May 2024

Chelsea 19:30 Tottenham Hotspur

Stamford Bridge

Friday 3rd May 2024

Luton 20:00 Everton

Kenilworth Road

Saturday 4th May 2024

Arsenal 12:30 AFC Bournemouth

Emirates Stadium

Brentford 15:00 Fulham

Brentford Community Stadium

Brighton 15:00 Aston Villa

The American Express Community Stadium

Burnley 15:00 Newcastle

Turf Moor

Sheff Utd 15:00 Nottm Forest

Bramall Lane

Man City 17:30 Wolverhampton

Etihad Stadium

Sunday 5th May 2024

Chelsea 14:00 West Ham

Stamford Bridge

Liverpool 16:30 Tottenham Hotspur

Anfield

Monday 6th May 2024

Crystal Palace 20:00 Man Utd

Selhurst Park

Saturday 11th May 2024

Fulham 12:30 Man City

Craven Cottage

AFC Bournemouth 15:00 Brentford

Vitality Stadium

Everton 15:00 Sheff Utd

Goodison Park

Newcastle 15:00 Brighton

St James' Park

Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

West Ham 15:00 Luton

London Stadium

Wolverhampton 15:00 Crystal Palace

Molineux Stadium

Nottm Forest 17:30 Chelsea

The City Ground

Sunday 12th May 2024

Man Utd 16:30 Arsenal

Old Trafford

Monday 13th May 2024

Aston Villa 20:00 Liverpool

Villa Park

Tuesday 14th May 2024

Tottenham Hotspur 20:00 Man City

Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Brighton 19:45 Chelsea

The American Express Community Stadium

Man Utd 20:00 Newcastle

Old Trafford

Sunday 19th May 2024

Arsenal 16:00 Everton

Emirates Stadium

Brentford 16:00 Newcastle

Brentford Community Stadium

Brighton 16:00 Man Utd

The American Express Community Stadium

Burnley 16:00 Nottm Forest

Turf Moor

Chelsea 16:00 AFC Bournemouth

Stamford Bridge

Crystal Palace 16:00 Aston Villa

Selhurst Park

Liverpool 16:00 Wolverhampton

Anfield

Luton 16:00 Fulham

Kenilworth Road

Man City 16:00 West Ham

Etihad Stadium

Sheff Utd 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur

Bramall Lane

April 2024

Friday 19th April 2024

Inverness CT 19:45 Raith

Caledonian Stadium

Saturday 20th April 2024

Arbroath 15:00 Morton

Gayfield Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 Ayr

Tannadice Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Queen's Park

East End Park

Partick 15:00 Airdrieonians

Firhill Stadium

Friday 26th April 2024

Airdrieonians 19:45 Dundee Utd

Excelsior Stadium

Saturday 27th April 2024

Arbroath 15:00 Queen's Park

Gayfield Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Inverness CT

East End Park

Morton 15:00 Raith

Cappielow Park

Partick 15:00 Ayr

Firhill Stadium

May 2024

Friday 3rd May 2024

Ayr 19:45 Dunfermline

Somerset Park

Dundee Utd 19:45 Partick

Tannadice Park

Inverness CT 19:45 Morton

Caledonian Stadium

Queen's Park 19:45 Airdrieonians

Hampden Park

Raith 19:45 Arbroath

Stark's Park

April 2024

Tuesday 16th April 2024

Edinburgh City 19:45 Montrose

Meadowbank

Saturday 20th April 2024

Edinburgh City 15:00 Annan Athletic

Meadowbank

Falkirk 15:00 Kelty Hearts

Falkirk Stadium

Montrose 15:00 Hamilton

Links Park Stadium

Stirling 15:00 Queen of South

Forthbank Stadium

Cove Rangers 17:30 Alloa

Balmoral Stadium

Saturday 27th April 2024

Alloa 15:00 Hamilton

Indodrill Stadium

Annan Athletic 15:00 Falkirk

Galabank Stadium

Edinburgh City 15:00 Stirling

Meadowbank

Kelty Hearts 15:00 Montrose

New Central Park

Queen of South 15:00 Cove Rangers

Palmerston Park

May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Cove Rangers 15:00 Edinburgh City

Balmoral Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Alloa

Falkirk Stadium

Hamilton 15:00 Kelty Hearts

New Douglas Stadium

Montrose 15:00 Queen of South

Links Park Stadium

Stirling 15:00 Annan Athletic

Forthbank Stadium

April 2024

Saturday 20th April 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 15:00 Spartans

New Dundas Park

Clyde 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Broadwood Stadium

Elgin 15:00 Peterhead

Borough Briggs

Forfar 15:00 East Fife

Station Park

Stranraer 15:00 Dumbarton

Stair Park

Saturday 27th April 2024

Clyde 15:00 East Fife

Broadwood Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 Elgin

Dumbarton Football Stadium

Forfar 15:00 Stranraer

Station Park

Spartans 15:00 Peterhead

Ainslee Park

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose

Ochilview Park

May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 15:00 Forfar

New Dundas Park

East Fife 15:00 Spartans

Bayview Stadium

Elgin 15:00 Clyde

Borough Briggs

Peterhead 15:00 Dumbarton

Balmoor Stadium

Stranraer 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Stair Park