Championship Fixtures

December 2020

Friday 4th December 2020

Queen of South 19:45 Inverness CT

Palmerston Park

Saturday 5th December 2020

Alloa 15:00 Ayr

Recreation Park

Dundee 15:00 Arbroath

Dens Park

Morton 15:00 Hearts

Cappielow Park

Raith 15:00 Dunfermline

Stark's Park

Friday 11th December 2020

Ayr 19:45 Raith

Somerset Park

Saturday 12th December 2020

Arbroath 15:00 Alloa

Gayfield Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Morton

East End Park

Hearts 15:00 Queen of South

Tynecastle Park

Inverness CT 15:00 Dundee

Caledonian Stadium

Saturday 19th December 2020

Alloa 15:00 Inverness CT

Recreation Park

Arbroath 15:00 Ayr

Gayfield Park

Dundee 15:00 Dunfermline

Dens Park

Morton 15:00 Queen of South

Cappielow Park

Raith 15:00 Hearts

Stark's Park

Saturday 26th December 2020

Alloa 15:00 Raith

Recreation Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Arbroath

East End Park

Hearts 15:00 Ayr

Tynecastle Park

Morton 15:00 Inverness CT

Cappielow Park

Queen of South 15:00 Dundee

Palmerston Park

Tuesday 29th December 2020

Ayr 19:45 Morton

Somerset Park

Dundee 19:45 Alloa

Dens Park

Hearts 19:45 Arbroath

Tynecastle Park

Inverness CT 19:45 Dunfermline

Caledonian Stadium

Raith 19:45 Queen of South

Stark's Park

January 2021

Saturday 2nd January 2021

Alloa 15:00 Morton

Recreation Park

Arbroath 15:00 Inverness CT

Gayfield Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Raith

East End Park

Queen of South 15:00 Ayr

Palmerston Park

Dundee 19:45 Hearts

Dens Park

Tuesday 12th January 2021

Ayr 19:45 Alloa

Somerset Park

Hearts 19:45 Dunfermline

Tynecastle Park

Inverness CT 19:45 Queen of South

Caledonian Stadium

Morton 19:45 Arbroath

Cappielow Park

Raith 19:45 Dundee

Stark's Park

Saturday 16th January 2021

Alloa 15:00 Hearts

Recreation Park

Dundee 15:00 Ayr

Dens Park

Morton 15:00 Dunfermline

Cappielow Park

Queen of South 15:00 Arbroath

Palmerston Park

Raith 15:00 Inverness CT

Stark's Park

Saturday 23rd January 2021

Arbroath 15:00 Dundee

Gayfield Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Ayr

East End Park

Hearts 15:00 Raith

Tynecastle Park

Inverness CT 15:00 Alloa

Caledonian Stadium

Queen of South 15:00 Morton

Palmerston Park

February 2021

Saturday 6th February 2021

Alloa 15:00 Queen of South

Recreation Park

Arbroath 15:00 Dunfermline

Gayfield Park

Ayr 15:00 Hearts

Somerset Park

Dundee 15:00 Inverness CT

Dens Park

Morton 15:00 Raith

Cappielow Park

Saturday 13th February 2021

Alloa 15:00 Arbroath

Recreation Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Dundee

East End Park

Inverness CT 15:00 Morton

Caledonian Stadium

Queen of South 15:00 Hearts

Palmerston Park

Raith 15:00 Ayr

Stark's Park

Saturday 20th February 2021

Arbroath 15:00 Raith

Gayfield Park

Ayr 15:00 Inverness CT

Somerset Park

Dundee 15:00 Queen of South

Dens Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Alloa

East End Park

Hearts 15:00 Morton

Tynecastle Park

Saturday 27th February 2021

Ayr 15:00 Arbroath

Somerset Park

Inverness CT 15:00 Hearts

Caledonian Stadium

Morton 15:00 Dundee

Cappielow Park

Queen of South 15:00 Dunfermline

Palmerston Park

Raith 15:00 Alloa

Stark's Park

March 2021

Saturday 6th March 2021

Alloa 15:00 Inverness CT

Recreation Park

Arbroath 15:00 Queen of South

Gayfield Park

Hearts 15:00 Dundee

Tynecastle Park

Morton 15:00 Ayr

Cappielow Park

Raith 15:00 Dunfermline

Stark's Park

Saturday 13th March 2021

Dundee 15:00 Arbroath

Dens Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Morton

East End Park

Hearts 15:00 Ayr

Tynecastle Park

Inverness CT 15:00 Raith

Caledonian Stadium

Queen of South 15:00 Alloa

Palmerston Park

Saturday 20th March 2021

Alloa 15:00 Dundee

Recreation Park

Arbroath 15:00 Hearts

Gayfield Park

Ayr 15:00 Raith

Somerset Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Inverness CT

East End Park

Morton 15:00 Queen of South

Cappielow Park

Saturday 27th March 2021

Alloa 15:00 Ayr

Recreation Park

Dundee 15:00 Dunfermline

Dens Park

Hearts 15:00 Queen of South

Tynecastle Park

Inverness CT 15:00 Arbroath

Caledonian Stadium

Raith 15:00 Morton

Stark's Park

April 2021

Saturday 3rd April 2021

Arbroath 15:00 Alloa

Gayfield Park

Ayr 15:00 Dundee

Somerset Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Hearts

East End Park

Morton 15:00 Inverness CT

Cappielow Park

Queen of South 15:00 Raith

Palmerston Park

Saturday 10th April 2021

Ayr 15:00 Dunfermline

Somerset Park

Dundee 15:00 Morton

Dens Park

Hearts 15:00 Alloa

Tynecastle Park

Queen of South 15:00 Inverness CT

Palmerston Park

Raith 15:00 Arbroath

Stark's Park

Saturday 17th April 2021

Alloa 15:00 Raith

Recreation Park

Arbroath 15:00 Ayr

Gayfield Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Queen of South

East End Park

Inverness CT 15:00 Dundee

Caledonian Stadium

Morton 15:00 Hearts

Cappielow Park

Saturday 24th April 2021

Ayr 15:00 Queen of South

Somerset Park

Dundee 15:00 Raith

Dens Park

Dunfermline 15:00 Arbroath

East End Park

Hearts 15:00 Inverness CT

Tynecastle Park

Morton 15:00 Alloa

Cappielow Park

Friday 30th April 2021

Alloa 19:45 Dunfermline

Recreation Park

Arbroath 19:45 Morton

Gayfield Park

Inverness CT 19:45 Ayr

Caledonian Stadium

Queen of South 19:45 Dundee

Palmerston Park

Raith 19:45 Hearts

Stark's Park

League One Fixtures

November 2020

Saturday 28th November 2020

Airdrieonians 15:00 Cove Rangers

Excelsior Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Clyde

Bayview Stadium

Montrose 15:00 Partick

Links Park Stadium

Peterhead 15:00 Forfar

Balmoor Stadium

December 2020

Saturday 5th December 2020

Clyde 15:00 Forfar

Broadwood Stadium

Cove Rangers 15:00 Montrose

Balmoral Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Airdrieonians

Bayview Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Peterhead

Falkirk Stadium

Partick 15:00 Dumbarton

Firhill Stadium

Saturday 12th December 2020

Airdrieonians 15:00 Montrose

Excelsior Stadium

Clyde 15:00 Falkirk

Broadwood Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 Cove Rangers

Dumbarton Football Stadium

Forfar 15:00 Partick

Station Park

Peterhead 15:00 East Fife

Balmoor Stadium

Saturday 19th December 2020

Cove Rangers 15:00 Clyde

Balmoral Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Forfar

Bayview Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Airdrieonians

Falkirk Stadium

Montrose 15:00 Dumbarton

Links Park Stadium

Partick 15:00 Peterhead

Firhill Stadium

Saturday 26th December 2020

Clyde 15:00 Airdrieonians

Broadwood Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 East Fife

Dumbarton Football Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Partick

Falkirk Stadium

Forfar 15:00 Cove Rangers

Station Park

Peterhead 15:00 Montrose

Balmoor Stadium

January 2021

Saturday 2nd January 2021

Cove Rangers 15:00 Peterhead

Balmoral Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Falkirk

Bayview Stadium

Montrose 15:00 Forfar

Links Park Stadium

Partick 15:00 Clyde

Firhill Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 Airdrieonians

Dumbarton Football Stadium

Saturday 16th January 2021

Clyde 15:00 East Fife

Broadwood Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 Forfar

Dumbarton Football Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Montrose

Falkirk Stadium

Partick 15:00 Cove Rangers

Firhill Stadium

Peterhead 15:00 Airdrieonians

Balmoor Stadium

Saturday 23rd January 2021

Airdrieonians 15:00 Partick

Excelsior Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 Peterhead

Dumbarton Football Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Cove Rangers

Bayview Stadium

Forfar 15:00 Falkirk

Station Park

Montrose 15:00 Clyde

Links Park Stadium

February 2021

Saturday 6th February 2021

Cove Rangers 15:00 Airdrieonians

Balmoral Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Dumbarton

Falkirk Stadium

Montrose 15:00 East Fife

Links Park Stadium

Partick 15:00 Forfar

Firhill Stadium

Peterhead 15:00 Clyde

Balmoor Stadium

Saturday 13th February 2021

Airdrieonians 15:00 Falkirk

Excelsior Stadium

Clyde 15:00 Cove Rangers

Broadwood Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 Montrose

Dumbarton Football Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Partick

Bayview Stadium

Forfar 15:00 Peterhead

Station Park

Saturday 20th February 2021

Cove Rangers 15:00 Dumbarton

Balmoral Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Clyde

Falkirk Stadium

Forfar 15:00 East Fife

Station Park

Montrose 15:00 Airdrieonians

Links Park Stadium

Peterhead 15:00 Partick

Balmoor Stadium

Saturday 27th February 2021

Airdrieonians 15:00 Forfar

Excelsior Stadium

Clyde 15:00 Dumbarton

Broadwood Stadium

Cove Rangers 15:00 Falkirk

Balmoral Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Peterhead

Bayview Stadium

Partick 15:00 Montrose

Firhill Stadium

March 2021

Saturday 6th March 2021

Airdrieonians 15:00 East Fife

Excelsior Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 Partick

Dumbarton Football Stadium

Forfar 15:00 Clyde

Station Park

Montrose 15:00 Cove Rangers

Links Park Stadium

Peterhead 15:00 Falkirk

Balmoor Stadium

Saturday 13th March 2021

Clyde 15:00 Montrose

Broadwood Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Dumbarton

Bayview Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Forfar

Falkirk Stadium

Partick 15:00 Airdrieonians

Firhill Stadium

Peterhead 15:00 Cove Rangers

Balmoor Stadium

Saturday 20th March 2021

Clyde 15:00 Peterhead

Broadwood Stadium

Cove Rangers 15:00 Partick

Balmoral Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 Airdrieonians

Dumbarton Football Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 East Fife

Falkirk Stadium

Forfar 15:00 Montrose

Station Park

Saturday 27th March 2021

Airdrieonians 15:00 Peterhead

Excelsior Stadium

Cove Rangers 15:00 Forfar

Balmoral Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Clyde

Bayview Stadium

Montrose 15:00 Dumbarton

Links Park Stadium

Partick 15:00 Falkirk

Firhill Stadium

April 2021

Saturday 3rd April 2021

Clyde 15:00 Partick

Broadwood Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 Cove Rangers

Dumbarton Football Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Montrose

Bayview Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Airdrieonians

Falkirk Stadium

Peterhead 15:00 Forfar

Balmoor Stadium

Saturday 10th April 2021

Airdrieonians 15:00 Clyde

Excelsior Stadium

Cove Rangers 15:00 East Fife

Balmoral Stadium

Forfar 15:00 Dumbarton

Station Park

Montrose 15:00 Falkirk

Links Park Stadium

Partick 15:00 Peterhead

Firhill Stadium

Saturday 17th April 2021

Airdrieonians 15:00 Montrose

Excelsior Stadium

Clyde 15:00 Forfar

Broadwood Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Cove Rangers

Falkirk Stadium

Partick 15:00 Dumbarton

Firhill Stadium

Peterhead 15:00 East Fife

Balmoor Stadium

Tuesday 20th April 2021

Cove Rangers 19:45 Clyde

Balmoral Stadium

Dumbarton 19:45 Falkirk

Dumbarton Football Stadium

East Fife 19:45 Airdrieonians

Bayview Stadium

Forfar 19:45 Partick

Station Park

Montrose 19:45 Peterhead

Links Park Stadium

Saturday 24th April 2021

Airdrieonians 15:00 Cove Rangers

Excelsior Stadium

Clyde 15:00 Falkirk

Broadwood Stadium

East Fife 15:00 Forfar

Bayview Stadium

Montrose 15:00 Partick

Links Park Stadium

Peterhead 15:00 Dumbarton

Balmoor Stadium

May 2021

Saturday 1st May 2021

Cove Rangers 15:00 Montrose

Balmoral Stadium

Dumbarton 15:00 Clyde

Dumbarton Football Stadium

Falkirk 15:00 Peterhead

Falkirk Stadium

Forfar 15:00 Airdrieonians

Station Park

Partick 15:00 East Fife

Firhill Stadium

League Two Fixtures

November 2020

Saturday 28th November 2020

Albion 15:00 Stirling

Cliftonhill Stadium

Annan Athletic 15:00 Edinburgh City

Galabank Stadium

Brechin 15:00 Stranraer

Glebe Park

Elgin 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Borough Briggs

Queen's Park 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Hampden Park

December 2020

Saturday 5th December 2020

Cowdenbeath 15:00 Queen's Park

Central Park

Edinburgh City 15:00 Albion

Ainslie Park

Elgin 15:00 Annan Athletic

Borough Briggs

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Brechin

Ochilview Park

Stranraer 15:00 Stirling

Stair Park

Saturday 12th December 2020

Albion 15:00 Elgin

Cliftonhill Stadium

Brechin 15:00 Annan Athletic

Glebe Park

Queen's Park 15:00 Edinburgh City

Hampden Park

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Stranraer

Ochilview Park

Stirling 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Forthbank Stadium

Saturday 19th December 2020

Annan Athletic 15:00 Queen's Park

Galabank Stadium

Cowdenbeath 15:00 Brechin

Central Park

Edinburgh City 15:00 Stirling

Ainslie Park

Elgin 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Borough Briggs

Stranraer 15:00 Albion

Stair Park

January 2021

Saturday 2nd January 2021

Albion 15:00 Queen's Park

Cliftonhill Stadium

Brechin 15:00 Elgin

Glebe Park

Cowdenbeath 15:00 Edinburgh City

Central Park

Stirling 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Forthbank Stadium

Stranraer 15:00 Annan Athletic

Stair Park

Saturday 16th January 2021

Annan Athletic 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Galabank Stadium

Elgin 15:00 Edinburgh City

Borough Briggs

Queen's Park 15:00 Stranraer

Hampden Park

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Albion

Ochilview Park

Stirling 15:00 Brechin

Forthbank Stadium

Saturday 23rd January 2021

Albion 15:00 Annan Athletic

Cliftonhill Stadium

Brechin 15:00 Queen's Park

Glebe Park

Cowdenbeath 15:00 Stranraer

Central Park

Edinburgh City 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Ainslie Park

Elgin 15:00 Stirling

Borough Briggs

Saturday 30th January 2021

Albion 15:00 Edinburgh City

Cliftonhill Stadium

Annan Athletic 15:00 Elgin

Galabank Stadium

Queen's Park 15:00 Stirling

Hampden Park

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Ochilview Park

Stranraer 15:00 Brechin

Stair Park

February 2021

Saturday 6th February 2021

Brechin 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Glebe Park

Edinburgh City 15:00 Annan Athletic

Ainslie Park

Elgin 15:00 Stranraer

Borough Briggs

Queen's Park 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Hampden Park

Stirling 15:00 Albion

Forthbank Stadium

Saturday 13th February 2021

Annan Athletic 15:00 Stirling

Galabank Stadium

Brechin 15:00 Albion

Glebe Park

Cowdenbeath 15:00 Elgin

Central Park

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Queen's Park

Ochilview Park

Stranraer 15:00 Edinburgh City

Stair Park

Saturday 20th February 2021

Albion 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Cliftonhill Stadium

Edinburgh City 15:00 Brechin

Ainslie Park

Queen's Park 15:00 Annan Athletic

Hampden Park

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Elgin

Ochilview Park

Stirling 15:00 Stranraer

Forthbank Stadium

Saturday 27th February 2021

Annan Athletic 15:00 Brechin

Galabank Stadium

Cowdenbeath 15:00 Stirling

Central Park

Edinburgh City 15:00 Queen's Park

Ainslie Park

Elgin 15:00 Albion

Borough Briggs

Stranraer 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Stair Park

March 2021

Saturday 6th March 2021

Albion 15:00 Stranraer

Cliftonhill Stadium

Annan Athletic 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Galabank Stadium

Brechin 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Glebe Park

Queen's Park 15:00 Elgin

Hampden Park

Stirling 15:00 Edinburgh City

Forthbank Stadium

Saturday 13th March 2021

Edinburgh City 15:00 Albion

Ainslie Park

Elgin 15:00 Annan Athletic

Borough Briggs

Queen's Park 15:00 Brechin

Hampden Park

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Stirling

Ochilview Park

Stranraer 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Stair Park

Saturday 20th March 2021

Annan Athletic 15:00 Albion

Galabank Stadium

Brechin 15:00 Stranraer

Glebe Park

Cowdenbeath 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Central Park

Edinburgh City 15:00 Elgin

Ainslie Park

Stirling 15:00 Queen's Park

Forthbank Stadium

Saturday 27th March 2021

Albion 15:00 Brechin

Cliftonhill Stadium

Elgin 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Borough Briggs

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Edinburgh City

Ochilview Park

Stirling 15:00 Annan Athletic

Forthbank Stadium

Stranraer 15:00 Queen's Park

Stair Park

April 2021

Saturday 3rd April 2021

Brechin 15:00 Stirling

Glebe Park

Cowdenbeath 15:00 Annan Athletic

Central Park

Edinburgh City 15:00 Stranraer

Ainslie Park

Elgin 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Borough Briggs

Queen's Park 15:00 Albion

Hampden Park

Saturday 10th April 2021

Albion 15:00 Stirling

Cliftonhill Stadium

Annan Athletic 15:00 Edinburgh City

Galabank Stadium

Cowdenbeath 15:00 Queen's Park

Central Park

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Brechin

Ochilview Park

Stranraer 15:00 Elgin

Stair Park

Saturday 17th April 2021

Albion 15:00 Elgin

Cliftonhill Stadium

Annan Athletic 15:00 Stranraer

Galabank Stadium

Brechin 15:00 Edinburgh City

Glebe Park

Queen's Park 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Hampden Park

Stirling 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Forthbank Stadium

Tuesday 20th April 2021

Cowdenbeath 19:45 Brechin

Central Park

Edinburgh City 19:45 Stirling

Ainslie Park

Elgin 19:45 Queen's Park

Borough Briggs

Stenhousemuir 19:45 Annan Athletic

Ochilview Park

Stranraer 19:45 Albion

Stair Park

Saturday 24th April 2021

Brechin 15:00 Annan Athletic

Glebe Park

Cowdenbeath 15:00 Albion

Central Park

Queen's Park 15:00 Edinburgh City

Hampden Park

Stenhousemuir 15:00 Stranraer

Ochilview Park

Stirling 15:00 Elgin

Forthbank Stadium

May 2021

Saturday 1st May 2021

Albion 15:00 Stenhousemuir

Cliftonhill Stadium

Annan Athletic 15:00 Queen's Park

Galabank Stadium

Edinburgh City 15:00 Cowdenbeath

Ainslie Park

Elgin 15:00 Brechin

Borough Briggs

Stranraer 15:00 Stirling

Stair Park

League Cup Fixtures

November 2020

Saturday 28th November 2020

Livingston 15:00 Ayr

Almondvale Stadium

Hibernian 15:00 Dundee

Easter Road

Arbroath 15:00 Dunfermline

Gayfield Park

Motherwell 15:00 St Johnstone

Fir Park

Alloa 15:00 Hearts

Recreation Park

St Mirren 17:15 Aberdeen

St Mirren Park

Sunday 29th November 2020

Celtic 14:00 Ross County

Celtic Park

Falkirk 17:00 Rangers

Falkirk Stadium