Scottish Championship Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Dundee Utd34218569224771
2Raith34198753421165
3Partick341412862501254
4Airdrieonians34156134442251
5Morton34128144243-144
6Dunfermline341110133944-543
7Ayr34126165058-842
8Inverness CT34911143738-138
9Queen's Park34910154356-1337
10Arbroath3465233579-4423

Scottish League One Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Falkirk34277091236888
2Hamilton34208668274168
3Alloa34167115852655
4Montrose34138135355-247
5Cove Rangers34137145560-546
6Kelty Hearts34128144757-1044
7Queen of South34108164250-838
8Annan Athletic34910155164-1337
9Stirling3498173556-2135
10Edinburgh City3435263692-568

Scottish League Two Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Stenhousemuir341813349282167
2Peterhead341511854361856
3Dumbarton341681053401356
4Spartans34141284940954
5East Fife341111124544144
6Forfar34815113641-539
7Elgin34109153354-2139
8Bonnyrigg Rose34811154247-535
9Stranraer3489173651-1533
10Clyde34711164258-1632

Scottish League Cup Tables

Group A

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Ayr4310102811
2Stirling431093610
3St Johnstone410357-23
4Stenhousemuir410336-33
5Alloa4103413-93

Group B

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Partick42207529
2Falkirk42118538
3Dundee Utd42025326
4Spartans42025506
5Peterhead4013310-71

Group C

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Livingston4310101910
2Hamilton42207439
3Cove Rangers42111011-18
4Brechin410348-43
5Clyde4004411-70

Group D

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Ross County4310136710
2Morton430111479
3Kelty Hearts421111928
4Stranraer4103311-83
5Edinburgh City4004614-80

Group E

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Airdrieonians440072512
2Dundee43015239
3Dumbarton411236-35
4Inverness CT410357-23
5Bonnyrigg Rose401314-31

Group F

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Kilmarnock431093610
2Raith42208539
3Dunfermline42118358
4Albion410338-53
5Annan Athletic4004312-90

Group G

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Motherwell431093611
2Queen of South42207438
3East Fife412134-17
4Queen's Park41126334
5Elgin4004112-110

Group H

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1St Mirren43019189
2Forfar43016609
3Arbroath411258-35
4Montrose411236-35
5Cowdenbeath402224-22

Subscribe to our YouTube Channel!

Breaking Football News, opinions, and Exclusive Interviews across Scottish and International football, from straight-talking, unbiased, uncensored, pundits. New content daily.

Subscribe Now!