Championship Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Dunfermline5410125713
2Hearts5401135812
3Raith5311145910
4Ayr52217528
5Inverness CT52128717
6Morton521248-47
7Dundee5122712-55
8Queen of South5113811-34
9Arbroath502328-62
10Alloa5014413-91

League One Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Falkirk6420124814
2Cove Rangers540192712
3Airdrieonians530211569
4Partick52126517
5Montrose52121112-17
6Dumbarton621346-27
7Peterhead520357-26
8Clyde5203410-66
9East Fife5113510-54
10Forfar5023410-62

League Two Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Queen's Park541070713
2Elgin53029459
3Stirling52219458
4Stenhousemuir52219638
5Annan Athletic52128627
6Stranraer521256-17
7Edinburgh City52036516
8Cowdenbeath411226-44
9Albion410349-53
10Brechin5104316-133

League Cup Tables

Group A

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Hearts440083512
2Raith42117708
3Inverness CT41214406
4East Fife410356-13
5Cowdenbeath401304-41

Group B

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Hibernian4400103712
2Dundee43019459
3Cove Rangers411247-35
4Brora4022610-42
5Forfar401338-52

Group C

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1St Johnstone43101221010
2Dundee Utd42117348
3Peterhead42116518
4Kelty Hearts41124404
5Brechin4004318-150

Group D

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Ross County4310125711
2Arbroath43019459
3Elgin420257-26
4Stirling410338-53
5Montrose4013510-51

Group E

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Dunfermline440092712
2Falkirk43019369
3Kilmarnock420246-26
4Clyde410369-33
5Dumbarton4004210-80

Group F

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Ayr42118538
2Annan Athletic42119457
3Stranraer41306517
4Hamilton310246-23
5Albion3012512-72

Group G

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1St Mirren422084410
2Queen of South41307527
3Partick412134-17
4Morton41304316
5Queen's Park400417-60

Group H

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGDPoints
1Livingston44001531212
2Alloa43019549
3Edinburgh City411259-44
4Airdrieonians410337-43
5Stenhousemuir4013412-82