Championship Results

April 2024

Saturday 20th April 2024

Arbroath 1 2 Morton

Michael McKenna (68) Robbie Crawford (56),George Oakley (58)

Dundee Utd 1 0 Ayr

Chris Mochrie (78)

Dunfermline 0 0 Queen's Park

Partick 4 0 Airdrieonians

Aidan Fitzpatrick (52),Brian Graham (61),Brian Graham (68),Ricco Diack (85)

Friday 19th April 2024

Inverness CT 0 1 Raith

Lewis Vaughan (49)

Saturday 13th April 2024

Airdrieonians 2 1 Dunfermline

Dean McMaster (45),Gavin Gallagher (63) Malachi Walcott (60)

Ayr 5 0 Arbroath

Kurt Willoughby (23 Pen),Frankie Musonda (32),Anton Dowds (41 Pen),Ben Dempsey (68),Logan Chalmers (90)

Queen's Park 0 1 Inverness CT

Cameron Harper (25)

Raith 0 0 Partick

Friday 12th April 2024

Morton 1 4 Dundee Utd

Robbie Muirhead (62) Ross Docherty (20),Glenn Middleton (23),Louis Moult (51),Tony Watt (58)

Tuesday 9th April 2024

Raith 1 3 Airdrieonians

Joshua Mullin (68) Adam Frizzell (26),Adam Frizzell (30),Lewis McGregor (80)

Ayr 1 1 Morton

Anton Dowds (45) Kirk Broadfoot (21)

Saturday 6th April 2024

Airdrieonians 3 1 Morton

Nikolay Todorov (1),Charlie Telfer (15),Mason Hancock (68) Michael Garrity (73)

Dunfermline 1 1 Partick

Christopher Kane (79 Pen) Brian Graham (24)

Inverness CT 2 1 Arbroath

Wallace Duffy (45 +2:19),Alex Samuel (80) Leighton McIntosh (61)

Queen's Park 0 5 Dundee Utd

Kai Fotheringham (45),Louis Moult (55),Ross Graham (59),Kai Fotheringham (64),Craig Sibbald (70)

Raith 2 1 Ayr

Dylan Easton (45 +1:27),Jack Hamilton (65 Pen) Logan Chalmers (55)

Tuesday 2nd April 2024

Arbroath 1 2 Airdrieonians

Jay Bird (90 +0:47) Callum Fordyce (72),Gabriel McGill (81)

March 2024

Saturday 30th March 2024

Arbroath 2 3 Dunfermline

Scott Stewart (54),Scott Stewart (64) Ewan Otoo (24),Paul Allan (32),Christopher Kane (45)

Dundee Utd 2 0 Raith

Tony Watt (7),Louis Moult (75 Pen)

Morton 2 0 Queen's Park

Kirk Broadfoot (68),Robbie Muirhead (72)

Partick 1 0 Inverness CT

Scott Robinson (41)

Friday 29th March 2024

Ayr 2 1 Airdrieonians

Anton Dowds (47),Sean McGinty (50) Josh O'Connor (38)

Saturday 23rd March 2024

Arbroath 0 1 Partick

Aidan Fitzpatrick (15)

Ayr 1 2 Queen's Park

Jack Sanders (78) Ruari Paton (19),Cillian Sheridan (59)

Dundee Utd 1 1 Inverness CT

Louis Moult (55) Wallace Duffy (12)

Morton 0 1 Dunfermline

Miles Welch-Hayes (55)

Saturday 16th March 2024

Airdrieonians 5 2 Arbroath

Arron Lyall (39),Liam McStravick (45 +2:44),Mason Hancock (47),Charlie Telfer (69),Craig Watson (77) Ryan Dow (16),David Gold (54)

Inverness CT 1 2 Ayr

Billy McKay (45 +2:22 Pen) George Stanger (5),Fraser Bryden (61)

Partick 2 1 Morton

Brian Graham (28),Scott Robinson (52) Robbie Muirhead (90 +3:37)

Queen's Park 0 0 Raith

Friday 15th March 2024

Dunfermline 3 1 Dundee Utd

Matthew Todd (11),Kane Ritchie-Hosler (37),Kane Ritchie-Hosler (53) Kyle Benedictus (80 o.g.)

Tuesday 12th March 2024

Partick 0 1 Raith

Euan Murray (34)

Saturday 9th March 2024

Dundee Utd 4 0 Arbroath

Kai Fotheringham (7),Tony Watt (14),Tony Watt (59),Alex Greive (62)

Inverness CT 0 0 Airdrieonians

Queen's Park 2 2 Partick

Cillian Sheridan (38),Ruari Paton (52) Tomi Adeloye (64),Brian Graham (70 Pen)

Raith 2 0 Dunfermline

Sam Stanton (38),Dylan Easton (78)

Tuesday 5th March 2024

Morton 0 1 Dundee Utd

Louis Moult (26)

Dunfermline 0 2 Airdrieonians

Nikolay Todorov (16),Gabriel McGill (60)

Saturday 2nd March 2024

Airdrieonians 1 1 Queen's Park

Mason Hancock (63) Dominic Thomas (13)

Dunfermline 2 0 Ayr

Chris Hamilton (42),Christopher Kane (45 +0:41)

Morton 0 2 Inverness CT

Billy McKay (2),Sean McAllister (34)

Partick 1 1 Dundee Utd

Brian Graham (3) Louis Moult (67)

Friday 1st March 2024

Arbroath 3 2 Raith

Jay Bird (61),Leighton McIntosh (69),Mark Stowe (77) Zak Rudden (26),Joshua Mullin (49)

February 2024

Tuesday 27th February 2024

Ayr 4 3 Partick

Nicholas McAllister (15),Kurt Willoughby (43),Kurt Willoughby (45 +1:19),Harry McHugh (84) Brian Graham (33),Tomi Adeloye (78),Jack Sanders (83 o.g.)

Dundee Utd 0 2 Airdrieonians

Gabriel McGill (59),Josh O'Connor (90 +3:19)

Inverness CT 0 0 Dunfermline

Queen's Park 6 0 Arbroath

Ruari Paton (4),Cillian Sheridan (14),Ruari Paton (23),Dominic Thomas (49),Liam McLeish (62),Stuart McKinstry (85)

Raith 0 0 Morton

Saturday 24th February 2024

Arbroath 1 1 Inverness CT

Adam Mackinnon (82) Cameron Harper (90 +3:11)

Ayr 1 2 Raith

Roy Syla (11) Zak Rudden (5),Lewis Vaughan (45 +1:42)

Dundee Utd 3 1 Queen's Park

Louis Moult (37),Jordan Tillson (44),Glenn Middleton (81) Ruari Paton (23)

Morton 2 1 Airdrieonians

George Oakley (9),Michael Garrity (11) Callum Fordyce (88)

Friday 23rd February 2024

Partick 1 3 Dunfermline

Brian Graham (30) Malachi Walcott (37),Matthew Todd (55),Xavier Benjamin (65)

Saturday 17th February 2024

Airdrieonians 2 3 Ayr

Cammy Ballantyne (26),Craig Watson (84) Anton Dowds (9),Anton Dowds (48),Anton Dowds (78)

Dunfermline 1 1 Arbroath

Malachi Walcott (18) Thomas O'Brien (52)

Inverness CT 3 3 Partick

Cammy Kerr (27),Remi Savage (54),Nathan Shaw (79) Aidan Fitzpatrick (64),Brian Graham (77 Pen),Brian Graham (86)

Queen's Park 0 0 Morton

Friday 16th February 2024

Raith 2 1 Dundee Utd

Zak Rudden (9),Scott Brown (89) Louis Moult (39)

Saturday 10th February 2024

Dunfermline 0 3 Queen's Park

Jack Turner (66),Dominic Thomas (75),MacKenzie Carse (90 +3:04)

Saturday 3rd February 2024

Ayr 1 2 Dundee Utd

Jamie Murphy (2) Tony Watt (67),Ross Docherty (82)

Dunfermline 0 5 Morton

Darragh O'Connor (10),Jack Baird (34),Darragh O'Connor (51),Jack Baird (57),Michael Garrity (75)

Inverness CT 0 1 Queen's Park

Dominic Thomas (50)

January 2024

Saturday 27th January 2024

Airdrieonians 1 1 Partick

Craig Watson (37) Tomi Adeloye (41)

Dundee Utd 0 0 Dunfermline

Morton 3 0 Arbroath

Robbie Muirhead (63 Pen),George Oakley (75),Grant Gillespie (82 Pen)

Queen's Park 1 2 Ayr

Ruari Paton (63) Jamie Murphy (40),Mark McKenzie (74)

Raith 2 3 Inverness CT

Jack Hamilton (25),Lewis Vaughan (52) Alex Samuel (31),Alex Samuel (36),Alex Samuel (40)

Tuesday 23rd January 2024

Ayr 2 0 Arbroath

Ben Dempsey (74),Logan Chalmers (77)

Saturday 13th January 2024

Arbroath 0 0 Ayr

Morton 1 1 Partick

Lewis Neilson (31 o.g.) Ricco Diack (75)

Raith 1 2 Queen's Park

Jack Hamilton (3) Cameron Bruce (42),Sean Welsh (56)

Friday 12th January 2024

Inverness CT 0 1 Dundee Utd

Tony Watt (87)

Saturday 6th January 2024

Airdrieonians 1 0 Raith

Nikolay Todorov (24)

Ayr 1 3 Inverness CT

Logan Chalmers (65) Billy McKay (29),Morgan Boyes (55),Morgan Boyes (63)

Dundee Utd 2 3 Morton

Kai Fotheringham (38),Louis Moult (45) George Oakley (25),George Oakley (36),George Oakley (88)

Partick 4 0 Arbroath

Brian Graham (12),Aidan Fitzpatrick (51),Tomi Adeloye (80),Tomi Adeloye (82)

Friday 5th January 2024

Queen's Park 2 1 Dunfermline

Ruari Paton (55),Dominic Thomas (79) Ben Summers (85)

Tuesday 2nd January 2024

Airdrieonians 2 0 Inverness CT

Nikolay Todorov (61),Callum Fordyce (84)

Arbroath 0 3 Dundee Utd

Louis Moult (38),Glenn Middleton (48),Louis Moult (53)

Dunfermline 1 2 Raith

Ben Summers (38) Daniel O'Reilly (11),Daniel O'Reilly (51)

Morton 3 0 Ayr

Robbie Muirhead (35),Robbie Muirhead (57),Robbie Muirhead (59)

Partick 3 2 Queen's Park

Harry Milne (27),Aidan Fitzpatrick (48),Lewis Neilson (85) Ruari Paton (31),Ruari Paton (90)

December 2023

Saturday 30th December 2023

Ayr 2 2 Dunfermline

Aiden McGeady (41),Frankie Musonda (63) Alex Jakubiak (3),Alex Jakubiak (9)

Inverness CT 0 0 Morton

Queen's Park 1 2 Airdrieonians

Dominic Thomas (34 Pen) Mason Hancock (66),Nikolay Todorov (90 +2:56)

Raith 2 2 Arbroath

Dylan Easton (34),Jack Hamilton (61) Ally Adams (76),Leighton McIntosh (81 Pen)

Friday 29th December 2023

Dundee Utd 3 0 Partick

Tony Watt (7),Tony Watt (86),Tony Watt (89)

Saturday 23rd December 2023

Airdrieonians 0 0 Morton

Arbroath 1 1 Dunfermline

Jay Bird (45 +2:39) Craig Wighton (90 +0:10)

Partick 1 1 Inverness CT

Jack McMillan (15) Max Anderson (1)

Friday 22nd December 2023

Raith 4 4 Ayr

Sam Stanton (30),Lewis Vaughan (45),Lewis Vaughan (81 Pen),Lewis Vaughan (90 +0:57) Aiden McGeady (29),Ben Dempsey (55),Logan Chalmers (63),Ahkeem Rose (85)

Queen's Park 0 0 Dundee Utd

Saturday 16th December 2023

Ayr 1 0 Airdrieonians

Anton Dowds (15)

Dundee Utd 0 1 Raith

Dylan Easton (59)

Dunfermline 1 2 Partick

Matthew Todd (82) Harry Milne (12),Brian Graham (45)

Inverness CT 1 2 Arbroath

Billy McKay (39) Jay Bird (29),David Gold (42)

Morton 1 0 Queen's Park

Robbie Muirhead (8)

Wednesday 13th December 2023

Arbroath 1 2 Raith

Jermaine Hylton (30 Pen) Aidan Connolly (19),Lewis Vaughan (90 +4:04)

Tuesday 12th December 2023

Morton 2 1 Inverness CT

George Oakley (20),Jack Baird (80) Adam Brooks (90 +3:50)

Saturday 9th December 2023

Airdrieonians 1 2 Dunfermline

Calum Gallagher (90 +1:47 Pen) Josh Edwards (37),Matthew Todd (69)

Arbroath 1 2 Morton

David Gold (61) Lewis McGrattan (37),George Oakley (79)

Dundee Utd 1 0 Ayr

Kai Fotheringham (63)

Queen's Park 1 4 Inverness CT

Jack Turner (10) Max Anderson (21),Nikola Ujdur (59),David Wotherspoon (75),Billy McKay (80 Pen)

Friday 8th December 2023

Raith 4 3 Partick

Daniel O'Reilly (13),Dylan Easton (46),Callum Smith (79),Sam Stanton (82) Daniel O'Reilly (51 o.g.),Brian Graham (59 Pen),Blair Alston (69)

Saturday 2nd December 2023

Inverness CT 1 2 Raith

Billy McKay (61) Lewis Vaughan (86),Jamie Gullan (90 +3:43 Pen)

Partick 2 1 Airdrieonians

Ricco Diack (7),Callum Fordyce (37 o.g.) Craig Watson (54)

November 2023

Tuesday 28th November 2023

Dunfermline 3 0 Arbroath

Josh Edwards (48),Craig Wighton (73),Craig Wighton (90)

Saturday 18th November 2023

Dunfermline 1 1 Inverness CT

Lewis McCann (87) Daniel Devine (43)

Saturday 11th November 2023

Airdrieonians 2 0 Arbroath

Liam McStravick (19),Lewis McGregor (79)

Inverness CT 3 1 Ayr

David Wotherspoon (32),Nicholas McAllister (43 o.g.),Billy McKay (45 +2:27 Pen) Jamie Murphy (61 Pen)

Partick 2 1 Morton

Kerr McInroy (3),Blair Alston (77) Grant Gillespie (32 Pen)

Queen's Park 2 3 Raith

Jack Turner (70),Ruari Paton (74) Lewis Vaughan (39),Jack Hamilton (89),Ross Millen (90 +1:44 Pen)

Friday 10th November 2023

Dunfermline 1 2 Dundee Utd

Owen Moffat (53) Kai Fotheringham (37),Chris Mochrie (85)

Saturday 4th November 2023

Arbroath 1 3 Partick

Jermaine Hylton (87) Aidan Fitzpatrick (23),Aidan Fitzpatrick (61),Brian Graham (74)

Ayr 2 2 Queen's Park

Anton Dowds (23),Anton Dowds (38) Alex Bannon (58),Ruari Paton (90 +4:21)

Dundee Utd 1 1 Inverness CT

Kevin Holt (56) Nathan Shaw (50)

Raith 1 1 Airdrieonians

Callum Smith (44) Nikolay Todorov (55)

Friday 3rd November 2023

Morton 1 2 Dunfermline

Steven Boyd (78 Pen) Owen Moffat (1),Owen Moffat (7)

October 2023

Tuesday 31st October 2023

Airdrieonians 0 2 Dundee Utd

Kai Fotheringham (20),Kai Fotheringham (52)

Morton 1 2 Raith

Iain Wilson (48) Aidan Connolly (26),Aidan Connolly (41)

Partick 2 2 Ayr

Brian Graham (17),Harry Milne (47) Jamie Murphy (19),Jamie Murphy (75 Pen)

Saturday 28th October 2023

Ayr 0 1 Morton

George Oakley (87)

Inverness CT 1 0 Airdrieonians

David Wotherspoon (37)

Raith 1 0 Dunfermline

Sam Stanton (90 +2:50)

Friday 27th October 2023

Queen's Park 2 2 Partick

Ruari Paton (52 Pen),Jack Turner (56) Steven Lawless (45 +1:09 Pen),Tomi Adeloye (58)

Dundee Utd 6 0 Arbroath

Louis Moult (7),Ross Docherty (14),Kai Fotheringham (43),Tony Watt (57),Louis Moult (61),Mathew Cudjoe (87)

Saturday 21st October 2023

Dunfermline 0 1 Ayr

Logan Chalmers (10)

Partick 0 5 Dundee Utd

Craig Sibbald (12),Kevin Holt (61),Scott McMann (63),Kevin Holt (83),Kevin Holt (88 Pen)

Friday 20th October 2023

Airdrieonians 1 1 Queen's Park

Calum Gallagher (39) Jack Turner (46)

Saturday 7th October 2023

Airdrieonians 1 2 Ayr

Lewis McGregor (67) Logan Chalmers (21),Anton Dowds (53)

Inverness CT 0 0 Partick

Queen's Park 0 0 Morton

Raith 1 1 Dundee Utd

Lewis Vaughan (24) Louis Moult (67)

September 2023

Saturday 30th September 2023

Arbroath 2 3 Inverness CT

Scott Stewart (69),Michael McKenna (79) Luis Longstaff (10),Aaron Doran (31),Billy McKay (48)

Ayr 1 2 Raith

Anton Dowds (50) Dylan Easton (23),Dylan Easton (26)

Dundee Utd 4 1 Queen's Park

Tony Watt (37),Scott McMann (56),Tony Watt (61),Kai Fotheringham (67) Jack Thomson (1)

Morton 0 1 Airdrieonians

Lewis McGregor (32)

Partick 3 0 Dunfermline

Scott Robinson (21),Brian Graham (49),Kerr McInroy (60)

Saturday 23rd September 2023

Airdrieonians 1 0 Raith

Calum Gallagher (73)

Dunfermline 3 1 Morton

Craig Wighton (8),Lewis McCann (27),Michael O'Halloran (89) Robbie Crawford (82)

Inverness CT 0 1 Dundee Utd

Chris Mochrie (90 +2:46)

Partick 0 3 Arbroath

Jermaine Hylton (12),Thomas O'Brien (39),Jermaine Hylton (80)

Friday 22nd September 2023

Queen's Park 2 5 Ayr

Ruari Paton (28),Barry Hepburn (52) Logan Chalmers (6),Logan Chalmers (12),Ahkeem Rose (32),Jamie Murphy (44),Anton Dowds (53)

Saturday 16th September 2023

Arbroath 4 0 Airdrieonians

Michael McKenna (27),Jermaine Hylton (35),Jay Bird (88),Leighton McIntosh (90 +0:29)

Dundee Utd 1 1 Morton

Louis Moult (19) Robbie Muirhead (58)

Queen's Park 0 2 Dunfermline

Lewis McCann (51),Lewis McCann (67)

Raith 1 0 Inverness CT

Jamie Gullan (87)

Friday 15th September 2023

Ayr 0 4 Partick

Brian Graham (2),Steven Lawless (58),Steven Lawless (67),Tomi Adeloye (81)

Saturday 2nd September 2023

Arbroath 2 1 Ayr

Jay Bird (21),Jermaine Hylton (82) Ahkeem Rose (45 +2:41)

Dundee Utd 2 0 Airdrieonians

Mathew Cudjoe (4),Kai Fotheringham (90 +3:45)

Inverness CT 1 1 Dunfermline

Nathan Shaw (12) Chris Hamilton (80)

Morton 1 4 Partick

Robbie Muirhead (15) Steven Lawless (39),Brian Graham (70),Brian Graham (72),Tomi Adeloye (84)

Raith 3 2 Queen's Park

Callum Smith (8),Lewis Vaughan (86),Lewis Vaughan (90 +3:28) Jack Turner (64),Dominic Thomas (73)

August 2023

Saturday 26th August 2023

Airdrieonians 2 1 Inverness CT

Cameron Harper (1 o.g.),Calum Gallagher (32) Nathan Shaw (70)

Ayr 0 3 Dundee Utd

Kevin Holt (58),Louis Moult (62),Kevin Holt (90)

Dunfermline 0 1 Raith

Sam Stanton (36)

Morton 0 3 Arbroath

Michael McKenna (20 Pen),Iain Wilson (73 o.g.),Joao Balde (90 +3:52)

Partick 3 1 Queen's Park

Kerr McInroy (26),Brian Graham (30),Kerr McInroy (57) Ruari Paton (32)

Saturday 19th August 2023

Arbroath 0 1 Queen's Park

Ruari Paton (69)

Saturday 12th August 2023

Airdrieonians 2 1 Partick

Gabriel McGill (63),Calum Gallagher (71) James Lyon (31)

Ayr 1 0 Inverness CT

Francis Amartey (8)

Dundee Utd 1 1 Dunfermline

Mathew Cudjoe (90 +4:19) Craig Wighton (61)

Queen's Park 2 1 Arbroath

Barry Hepburn (13),Ruari Paton (75) Leighton McIntosh (71)

Raith 3 2 Morton

Jack Hamilton (5),Lewis Vaughan (14 Pen),Callum Smith (76) Robbie Muirhead (17),Robbie Crawford (71)

Saturday 5th August 2023

Dunfermline 2 1 Airdrieonians

Ewan Otoo (30),Paul Allan (65) Craig Watson (22)

Inverness CT 1 2 Queen's Park

Jake Davidson (86) Dominic Thomas (31),Tom Robson (48)

Morton 3 1 Ayr

Robbie Crawford (62),Robbie Muirhead (75 Pen),Steven Boyd (87) Oliver Pendlebury (51)

Partick 2 2 Raith

Jack McMillan (5),Aidan Fitzpatrick (45) Dylan Easton (83),Kieran Mitchell (89)

Friday 4th August 2023

Arbroath 0 4 Dundee Utd

Glenn Middleton (11),Mathew Cudjoe (25),Craig Sibbald (37),Louis Moult (45 +0:47)

League One Results

April 2024

Saturday 20th April 2024

Cove Rangers 2 3 Alloa

Mitch Megginson (70),Rumarn Burrell (74) Miko Virtanen (26),Bobby Wales (51),Bobby Wales (89)

Edinburgh City 1 2 Annan Athletic

Oliver McDonald (37 Pen) Matty Douglas (45 +0:22),Aidan Smith (53)

Falkirk 2 2 Kelty Hearts

Calvin Miller (8),Callumn Morrison (32) Leon McCann (25 o.g.),Reece Lyon (33)

Montrose 1 2 Hamilton

Blair Lyons (25) Jamie Barjonas (24),Lee Kilday (75)

Stirling 0 0 Queen of South

Tuesday 16th April 2024

Edinburgh City 1 0 Montrose

Findlay Marshall (62)

Saturday 13th April 2024

Hamilton 0 2 Falkirk

Ross MacIver (50),Aidan Nesbitt (86)

Alloa 0 0 Montrose

Annan Athletic 4 2 Cove Rangers

Tommy Goss (23),Matty Douglas (28),Benjamin Luissint (67),Josh Walker (80) Kyle Connell (32),Josh Kerr (45)

Kelty Hearts 1 0 Stirling

Stefan McCluskey (33)

Queen of South 2 0 Edinburgh City

Gavin Reilly (65),Paul McKay (86)

Saturday 6th April 2024

Falkirk 5 1 Cove Rangers

Coll Donaldson (13),Callumn Morrison (25),Ross MacIver (50),Dylan Tait (62),Alfie Agyeman (90 +1:33) Josh Kerr (34)

Annan Athletic 1 3 Hamilton

Aidan Smith (88) Tommy Muir (38 o.g.),Ben Williamson (61),Euan Henderson (85)

Queen of South 1 2 Kelty Hearts

Reece Lyon (66 o.g.) Lewis Moore (15),Craig Johnston (68)

Stirling 1 5 Alloa

Greig Spence (65) Conor Sammon (5),Bobby Wales (23),Ethan Sutherland (45),Kurtis Roberts (70),Taylor Steven (73)

March 2024

Saturday 30th March 2024

Montrose 1 7 Falkirk

Kane Hester (31) Ross MacIver (4),Aidan Nesbitt (21),Ethan Ross (33),Aidan Nesbitt (47),Ross MacIver (49),Alfie Agyeman (66),Ryan Shanley (76)

Alloa 1 1 Annan Athletic

Bobby Wales (23) Tommy Muir (40)

Cove Rangers 4 2 Stirling

Rumarn Burrell (22),Jordan McGregor (35 o.g.),Mouhamed Niang (56),Jordan McGregor (90 +1:36 o.g.) Kieran Offord (17),Cammy Clark (58)

Hamilton 0 0 Queen of South

Kelty Hearts 3 1 Edinburgh City

Alfie Bavidge (29),Alfie Bavidge (51 Pen),Craig Johnston (69) Oliver McDonald (8)

Saturday 23rd March 2024

Alloa 0 2 Queen of South

Joel Mumbongo (11),Craig McGuffie (82)

Annan Athletic 3 2 Kelty Hearts

Aidan Smith (26),Lewis Hunter (35),Benjamin Luissint (38) Michael Tidser (40),Craig Johnston (48)

Cove Rangers 1 3 Hamilton

Connor Scully (56) Connor Scully (13 o.g.),Euan Henderson (83),Kevin O'Hara (86)

Falkirk 4 1 Edinburgh City

Callumn Morrison (31 Pen),Callumn Morrison (45 +1:01),Callumn Morrison (61),Callumn Morrison (81 Pen) Momodou Sambou (90)

Stirling 1 0 Montrose

Kieran Offord (90 +1:06)

Tuesday 19th March 2024

Kelty Hearts 2 1 Alloa

Joe McGlynn (73),Thomas O'Ware (81) Cameron O'Donnel (56)

Saturday 16th March 2024

Queen of South 1 4 Falkirk

Josh Todd (55) Callumn Morrison (59),Liam Henderson (66),Callumn Morrison (78 Pen),Aidan Nesbitt (90)

Edinburgh City 2 5 Alloa

Malek Zaid (17),Matias Rocchi (38) Luke Donnelly (5),Scott Taggart (51 Pen),Scott Taggart (70),Taylor Steven (77),Callum Pitt (90 o.g.)

Hamilton 3 0 Stirling

Kevin O'Hara (20),Ahkeem Rose (52),Jake Hastie (90 +2:44)

Kelty Hearts 0 1 Cove Rangers

Mitch Megginson (52)

Montrose 1 1 Annan Athletic

Ali Shrive (90) Lewis Hunter (38)

Saturday 9th March 2024

Alloa 3 0 Kelty Hearts

Taylor Steven (12),Kurtis Roberts (64),Scott Taggart (90 +1:32 Pen)

Annan Athletic 2 1 Queen of South

Tommy Goss (26),Matty Douglas (34) Gavin Reilly (79)

Cove Rangers 1 4 Montrose

Connor Scully (72) Kane Hester (9),Graham Webster (29 Pen),Kane Hester (32),Blair Lyons (70)

Hamilton 1 0 Edinburgh City

Ahkeem Rose (43)

Stirling 1 2 Falkirk

Paul McLean (8) Callumn Morrison (17),Gary Oliver (88)

Tuesday 5th March 2024

Cove Rangers 0 1 Falkirk

Calvin Miller (83)

Saturday 2nd March 2024

Edinburgh City 0 2 Cove Rangers

Connor Scully (15),Mitch Megginson (50)

Falkirk 1 1 Annan Athletic

Callumn Morrison (61) Tommy Muir (90 +3:46)

Kelty Hearts 0 5 Hamilton

Jake Davidson (3),Ahkeem Rose (17),Ahkeem Rose (32),Reghan Tumilty (50),Ahkeem Rose (64)

Montrose 4 3 Alloa

Blair Lyons (7),Sean Dillon (45 +0:49),Kane Hester (51),Graham Webster (86) Taylor Steven (32),Ethan Sutherland (45),Bobby Wales (67)

Queen of South 2 2 Stirling

Alexander Ferguson (6),Josh Todd (65) Joshua McPake (27),Dale Carrick (89)

February 2024

Tuesday 27th February 2024

Stirling 0 0 Hamilton

Saturday 24th February 2024

Queen of South 2 3 Montrose

Lee Connelly (26),Joel Mumbongo (81) Michael Gardyne (60),Graham Webster (71 Pen),Graham Webster (75 Pen)

Cove Rangers 2 1 Annan Athletic

Rumarn Burrell (30),Josh Kerr (86) Michael Ndiweni (53)

Hamilton 1 2 Alloa

Euan Henderson (61) Kurtis Roberts (58),Jon Robertson (84)

Kelty Hearts 0 1 Falkirk

Tom Lang (23)

Stirling 4 0 Edinburgh City

Paul McLean (31),Joshua McPake (57),Paul McLean (75),Dale Hilson (89)

Tuesday 20th February 2024

Falkirk 3 0 Montrose

Matheus Machado (5 o.g.),Aidan Nesbitt (20),Gary Oliver (90 +2:33)

Saturday 17th February 2024

Alloa 4 1 Cove Rangers

Scott Taggart (42 Pen),Bobby Wales (53),Taylor Steven (73),Taylor Steven (85) Kyle Connell (71)

Annan Athletic 2 1 Stirling

Matty Douglas (4),Michael Ndiweni (58) Kieran Offord (12)

Edinburgh City 1 1 Queen of South

Ruairidh Adams (90 +5:07) Joel Mumbongo (71)

Falkirk 3 2 Hamilton

Callumn Morrison (15),Ross MacIver (23),Calvin Miller (27) Ahkeem Rose (32),Ahkeem Rose (57)

Montrose 4 2 Kelty Hearts

Blair Lyons (1),Andrew Steeves (25),Graham Webster (77),Kane Hester (90 +4:58) Craig Johnston (60),Craig Johnston (64)

Tuesday 13th February 2024

Alloa 2 1 Annan Athletic

Bobby Wales (6),Conor Sammon (85) Aidan Smith (68)

Kelty Hearts 3 2 Edinburgh City

Joe McGlynn (26),Joe McGlynn (55),Ross Cunningham (82) Oliver McDonald (18),Findlay Marshall (90 +1:02)

Saturday 10th February 2024

Alloa 1 0 Stirling

Taylor Steven (54)

Hamilton 2 3 Annan Athletic

Matty Douglas (62 o.g.),Jake Davidson (90) Tommy Goss (33),Willie Gibson (50),Josh Walker (90 +2:48)

Kelty Hearts 0 0 Queen of South

Montrose 3 0 Edinburgh City

Paul Watson (14),Paul Watson (24),Aidan Quinn (43)

Tuesday 6th February 2024

Stirling 0 2 Montrose

Graham Webster (32),Graham Webster (90 +1:53)

Saturday 3rd February 2024

Annan Athletic 2 3 Alloa

Aidan Smith (4),Dominic Docherty (89 Pen) Bobby Wales (16),Bobby Wales (17),Taylor Steven (62)

Edinburgh City 0 3 Kelty Hearts

Alfie Bavidge (14),Alfie Bavidge (67 Pen),Alfie Bavidge (68)

Queen of South 0 2 Hamilton

Lewis Smith (57),Kevin O'Hara (66)

Stirling 2 2 Cove Rangers

Dale Carrick (37 Pen),Dale Carrick (64) Mitch Megginson (60),Rumarn Burrell (69)

January 2024

Saturday 27th January 2024

Alloa 0 5 Falkirk

Callumn Morrison (25),Calvin Miller (50),Liam Henderson (63),Dylan Tait (80),Ryan Shanley (89)

Annan Athletic 3 0 Edinburgh City

Aidan Smith (29),Benjamin Luissint (49),Tommy Goss (64)

Cove Rangers 0 2 Queen of South

Jack Brydon (13),Kyle Doherty (65)

Hamilton 1 1 Montrose

Kevin O'Hara (16) Luke Graham (84)

Stirling 5 0 Kelty Hearts

Jordan McGregor (44),Dale Carrick (53),Josh Cooper (72),Josh Cooper (80),Josh Cooper (90 +0:28)

Saturday 13th January 2024

Edinburgh City 2 2 Falkirk

Callum Flatman (28),Alieau Faye (34) Calvin Miller (53),Calvin Miller (90 +5:09 Pen)

Hamilton 2 0 Cove Rangers

Kevin O'Hara (7),Jamie Barjonas (71)

Kelty Hearts 1 1 Annan Athletic

Alfie Bavidge (28 Pen) Tommy Goss (73)

Montrose 0 1 Stirling

Callum Crane (69)

Queen of South 1 1 Alloa

Lee Connelly (43) Bobby Wales (25)

Tuesday 9th January 2024

Falkirk 4 0 Cove Rangers

Callumn Morrison (42),Liam Henderson (47),Callumn Morrison (65),Gary Oliver (86)

Saturday 6th January 2024

Alloa 3 1 Edinburgh City

Bobby Wales (37),Liam Fontaine (89 o.g.),Alistair Roy (90) Ouzy See (49)

Annan Athletic 2 2 Montrose

Tommy Muir (22),Kai Nugent (60) Graham Webster (25 Pen),Kerr Waddell (76)

Cove Rangers 2 2 Kelty Hearts

Rumarn Burrell (15),Mitch Megginson (20) Alfie Bavidge (47),Adam Corbett (57)

Falkirk 1 0 Queen of South

Aidan Nesbitt (46)

December 2023

Saturday 30th December 2023

Edinburgh City 2 5 Hamilton

Ouzy See (47),Robert Mahon (68) Kyle MacDonald (12),Kyle MacDonald (19),Michael Hewitt (24),Euan Henderson (30),Kevin O'Hara (32)

Falkirk 5 0 Stirling

Liam Henderson (3),Calvin Miller (13),Ross MacIver (16),Brad Spencer (35),Gary Oliver (55)

Montrose 1 1 Cove Rangers

Kane Hester (10) Rumarn Burrell (42)

Queen of South 2 1 Annan Athletic

Craig McGuffie (38),Gavin Reilly (61) Aidan Smith (31)

Saturday 23rd December 2023

Alloa 2 2 Montrose

Steven Buchanan (65),Bobby Wales (74) Ben Hermiston (77),Blair Lyons (79)

Annan Athletic 0 3 Falkirk

Coll Donaldson (40),Tom Lang (56),Ross MacIver (67)

Cove Rangers 7 2 Edinburgh City

Rumarn Burrell (6),Rumarn Burrell (45 +1:31),Blair Yule (50),Blair Yule (71),Kyle Connell (85),Connor Scully (89),Kyle Connell (90 +0:36) Robert Mahon (7),Ouzy See (65)

Hamilton 1 1 Kelty Hearts

Kevin O'Hara (62) Craig Johnston (81)

Stirling 1 1 Queen of South

Dale Carrick (26) Paul McKay (75)

Saturday 16th December 2023

Cove Rangers 1 2 Alloa

Rumarn Burrell (18) Quinn Coulson (62),Scott Taggart (90 +1:51)

Hamilton 1 3 Falkirk

Lewis Smith (28) Callumn Morrison (23 Pen),Calvin Miller (32),Callumn Morrison (79)

Kelty Hearts 0 1 Montrose

Ali Shrive (7)

Queen of South 3 1 Edinburgh City

Gavin Reilly (13),Lewis Gibson (58),Craig McGuffie (90 +3:23) Robert Mahon (56)

Stirling 1 1 Annan Athletic

Dale Carrick (42) Dominic Docherty (9)

Saturday 9th December 2023

Alloa 0 0 Hamilton

Annan Athletic 1 3 Cove Rangers

Michael Garrity (5) Rumarn Burrell (3),Rumarn Burrell (34),Rumarn Burrell (77)

Edinburgh City 1 3 Stirling

Robert Mahon (26) Robert Thomson (33),Jack Leitch (45 +0:14),Josh Cooper (65)

Falkirk 2 1 Kelty Hearts

Aidan Nesbitt (41),Ross MacIver (76) Alfie Bavidge (66)

Montrose 1 4 Queen of South

Craig Brown (90 +2:19) Lee Connelly (4),Alexander Ferguson (22),Alexander Ferguson (34),Lee Connelly (43)

Saturday 2nd December 2023

Hamilton 5 0 Queen of South

Kevin O'Hara (5),Lewis Smith (38),Reghan Tumilty (44),Kevin O'Hara (54),Connor Murray (89)

November 2023

Tuesday 28th November 2023

Montrose 0 0 Falkirk

Annan Athletic 1 2 Hamilton

Michael Garrity (23) Jackson Longridge (13),Lewis Smith (19)

Saturday 18th November 2023

Cove Rangers 3 1 Stirling

Rumarn Burrell (43),Rumarn Burrell (55),Rumarn Burrell (71) Dale Carrick (21)

Edinburgh City 3 0 Alloa

Robert Mahon (11),Robert Mahon (24),Kieran Offord (89)

Queen of South 1 3 Kelty Hearts

Jason Thomson (31 o.g.) Fergus Owens (44),Michael Tidser (49),Reece Lyon (55)

Tuesday 14th November 2023

Cove Rangers 1 0 Montrose

Rumarn Burrell (45 +1:38)

Saturday 11th November 2023

Alloa 1 0 Queen of South

Alistair Roy (64)

Falkirk 2 1 Edinburgh City

Aidan Nesbitt (40),Ross MacIver (66) Innes Murray (9)

Hamilton 5 0 Stirling

Kevin O'Hara (14),Euan Henderson (38),Kevin O'Hara (56),Euan Henderson (69),Kevin O'Hara (78)

Kelty Hearts 0 1 Cove Rangers

Rumarn Burrell (18)

Montrose 1 1 Annan Athletic

Kerr Waddell (71) Tommy Goss (22 Pen)

Saturday 4th November 2023

Annan Athletic 2 2 Kelty Hearts

Michael Garrity (15),Aidan Smith (67) Reece Lyon (41),Lewis Moore (88 Pen)

Cove Rangers 1 0 Hamilton

Fraser Fyvie (61)

Edinburgh City 1 5 Montrose

Kerr Waddell (33 o.g.) Luke Graham (8),Kane Hester (19),Michael Gardyne (69 Pen),Miller Thomson (72),Craig Brown (88)

Queen of South 1 1 Falkirk

Gavin Reilly (24) Tom Lang (11)

Stirling 0 2 Alloa

Steven Buchanan (29),Alistair Roy (72)

October 2023

Saturday 28th October 2023

Montrose 0 3 Hamilton

Joe McGlynn (41),Jamie Barjonas (58),Kyle MacDonald (85)

Edinburgh City 3 2 Annan Athletic

Robert Mahon (7),Robbie Leitch (45 +0:19),Danny Handling (55 Pen) Tommy Goss (31 Pen),Dominic Docherty (90 Pen)

Falkirk 3 0 Alloa

Alfie Agyeman (3),Alfie Agyeman (23),Coll Donaldson (39)

Kelty Hearts 1 0 Stirling

Lewis Moore (89)

Queen of South 0 1 Cove Rangers

Rumarn Burrell (83)

Saturday 21st October 2023

Alloa 3 1 Kelty Hearts

Bradley Rodden (19),Scott Taggart (68 Pen),Taylor Steven (81) Reece Lyon (16)

Annan Athletic 0 1 Queen of South

Gavin Reilly (43)

Hamilton 1 1 Edinburgh City

Kyle MacDonald (35) Ryan Shanley (52)

Stirling 1 2 Falkirk

Aaron Dunsmore (44) Ross MacIver (5),Brad Spencer (83)

Saturday 7th October 2023

Falkirk 0 0 Hamilton

Cove Rangers 3 2 Annan Athletic

Paul McGowan (2),Blair Yule (5),Fraser Fyvie (63) Michael Garrity (77),Kai Nugent (78)

Edinburgh City 1 4 Kelty Hearts

Jack Wilkie (88) Tiwi Daramola (25),Adam Corbett (32),Alfie Bavidge (68),Ross Cunningham (76)

Montrose 2 1 Alloa

Blair Lyons (43),Paul Watson (90 +0:04) Alistair Roy (54)

Queen of South 0 1 Stirling

Jordan McGregor (78)

September 2023

Saturday 30th September 2023

Stirling 2 2 Cove Rangers

Greig Spence (28),Adam Cummins (65) Mitch Megginson (49 Pen),Connor Scully (90 +1:24)

Alloa 1 1 Edinburgh City

Alistair Roy (69) Robbie Leitch (61)

Falkirk 3 2 Montrose

Gary Oliver (62),Callumn Morrison (71 Pen),Callumn Morrison (90 +2:30) Blair Lyons (47),Graham Webster (85 Pen)

Kelty Hearts 3 1 Queen of South

Lewis Moore (43 Pen),Reece Lyon (48),Michael Tidser (90 +3:36) Jake Hutchinson (40)

Friday 29th September 2023

Hamilton 5 0 Annan Athletic

Jamie Barjonas (2),Reghan Tumilty (48),Euan Henderson (58),Connor Murray (69),Joe McGlynn (77)

Saturday 23rd September 2023

Kelty Hearts 1 5 Falkirk

Lewis O'Donnell (45 +0:12) Liam Henderson (2),Callumn Morrison (19 Pen),Callumn Morrison (33),Ross MacIver (73),Aidan Nesbitt (80)

Annan Athletic 1 1 Alloa

Aidan Smith (78) Conor Sammon (36)

Edinburgh City 2 2 Cove Rangers

Danny Handling (18),Ryan Shanley (59) Rumarn Burrell (8),Jack Wilkie (90 o.g.)

Montrose 1 0 Stirling

Kane Hester (74)

Queen of South 1 2 Hamilton

Harry Cochrane (28) Euan Henderson (15),Jackson Longridge (84)

Saturday 16th September 2023

Annan Athletic 3 0 Stirling

Tommy Goss (14),Dominic Docherty (64),Tommy Goss (67)

Cove Rangers 2 2 Kelty Hearts

Mitch Megginson (39),Mitch Megginson (52 Pen) Adam Corbett (3),Billy Owens (35)

Falkirk 1 0 Queen of South

Brad Spencer (88)

Hamilton 2 1 Alloa

Euan Henderson (47),Joe McGlynn (90 +2:56) Luke Donnelly (69)

Montrose 5 2 Edinburgh City

Aidan Quinn (17),Miller Thomson (28),Kane Hester (37),Miller Thomson (45 +0:34),Blair Lyons (62) Lee Hamilton (61),Danny Handling (81)

Saturday 2nd September 2023

Alloa 1 0 Cove Rangers

Conor Sammon (33)

Edinburgh City 0 2 Falkirk

Alfie Agyeman (29),Callumn Morrison (46)

Kelty Hearts 1 1 Annan Athletic

Craig Johnston (62) Aidan Smith (78)

Queen of South 2 3 Montrose

Kieren McKechnie (48),Lewis Gibson (60) Aidan Quinn (10),Craig Brown (15),Craig Brown (67)

Stirling 2 2 Hamilton

Josh Cooper (44),Kyle Banner (76) Euan Henderson (30),Kevin O'Hara (38)

August 2023

Saturday 26th August 2023

Alloa 1 4 Falkirk

Bradley Rodden (85) Calvin Miller (32),Alfie Agyeman (45 +0:04),Ross MacIver (64),Oluwasegun Lawal (90 +0:30)

Annan Athletic 3 2 Edinburgh City

Dominic Docherty (37),Dominic Docherty (60),Tommy Goss (86) Kieran Offord (4),Innes Murray (33)

Cove Rangers 1 2 Queen of South

Tyler Mykyta (90 +7:43) Harvey Walker (3),Reegan Mimnaugh (45 +3:48)

Hamilton 1 0 Montrose

Dylan Tait (4)

Stirling 1 0 Kelty Hearts

Josh Cooper (88)

Tuesday 22nd August 2023

Falkirk 3 0 Stirling

Brad Spencer (11),Callumn Morrison (27 Pen),Ross MacIver (36)

Saturday 19th August 2023

Edinburgh City 0 3 Hamilton

Kyle MacDonald (19),Ryan One (67),Connor Murray (81)

Kelty Hearts 2 1 Alloa

Ross Cunningham (38 Pen),Ross Cunningham (62) Cameron O'Donnel (90 +0:57)

Montrose 0 3 Cove Rangers

Rumarn Burrell (14),Scott Williamson (38),Mitch Megginson (52)

Queen of South 3 1 Annan Athletic

Greg Fleming (60 o.g.),Gavin Reilly (62),Harvey Walker (71) Efe Ambrose (6 o.g.)

Saturday 12th August 2023

Alloa 0 1 Stirling

Dale Carrick (81 Pen)

Annan Athletic 1 3 Montrose

Finlay Cross-Adair (70) Craig Brown (8),Andrew Steeves (29),Kane Hester (40)

Cove Rangers 2 2 Falkirk

Josh Kerr (51 Pen),Rumarn Burrell (72) Will Gillingham (56 o.g.),Jordan Allan (90 +5:28)

Edinburgh City 1 2 Queen of South

Innes Murray (14) Kyle Doherty (80),David McClelland (83)

Kelty Hearts 0 2 Hamilton

Reghan Tumilty (59),Ryan One (68)

Saturday 5th August 2023

Falkirk 3 0 Annan Athletic

Ross MacIver (58),Callumn Morrison (63),Aidan Nesbitt (79)

Hamilton 1 0 Cove Rangers

Josh Kerr (35 o.g.)

Montrose 0 2 Kelty Hearts

Lewis Moore (70),Botti Biabi (84)

Queen of South 3 4 Alloa

Kieren McKechnie (2),Gavin Reilly (37 Pen),Gavin Reilly (84 Pen) David McKay (6),Bradley Rodden (15),Conor Sammon (29),Bradley Rodden (44)

Stirling 1 0 Edinburgh City

Cammy Clark (69)

League Two Results

April 2024

Saturday 20th April 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 Spartans

Blair Henderson (85)

Clyde 2 2 Stenhousemuir

Robbie Leitch (7),Barry Cuddihy (71) Edin Lynch (45 +1:03),Jordan Kirkpatrick (66)

Elgin 1 1 Peterhead

Ross Draper (10) Peter Pawlett (90 +0:18)

Forfar 2 1 East Fife

Russell McLean (59),Russell McLean (72) Liam Newton (31)

Stranraer 0 0 Dumbarton

Saturday 13th April 2024

Dumbarton 1 0 Clyde

James Hilton (73)

East Fife 1 4 Bonnyrigg Rose

Alan Trouten (8) Neil Martyniuk (14),Ross Gray (26),Bradley Barrett (39),Kerr Young (76)

Peterhead 2 1 Forfar

Hamish Ritchie (49),Jack Brown (80) Daniel Scally (71)

Spartans 0 0 Stranraer

Stenhousemuir 1 1 Elgin

Ross Taylor (15) Robert Jones (84)

Saturday 6th April 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 2 2 Peterhead

Bradley Barrett (22),Lee Currie (83) Hamish Ritchie (54),Rory McAllister (90 +2:37)

Clyde 1 0 Stranraer

Jordan Allan (90 +1:31)

Elgin 2 2 Spartans

Brian Cameron (48),Ryan MacLeman (59) Blair Henderson (34),Blair Henderson (66 Pen)

Forfar 0 2 Dumbarton

Tony Wallace (52 Pen),Carlo Pignatiello (83)

Stenhousemuir 0 0 East Fife

March 2024

Saturday 30th March 2024

Dumbarton 0 0 Stenhousemuir

East Fife 2 0 Elgin

Alan Trouten (21),James Lyon (76)

Peterhead 4 1 Clyde

Peter Pawlett (11 Pen),Peter Pawlett (25 Pen),Peter Pawlett (53),Joe McKee (90) Robbie Leitch (61)

Spartans 1 0 Forfar

Marc McNulty (65 Pen)

Stranraer 1 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Deryn Lang (84) Neil Martyniuk (77 Pen)

Saturday 23rd March 2024

Clyde 0 0 Spartans

Dumbarton 2 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Tony Wallace (25 Pen),Blair Malcolm (83)

East Fife 2 1 Stranraer

James Lyon (55),Jack Healy (84) Matthew Grant (11)

Elgin 1 1 Forfar

Lyall Booth (25) Craig Thomson (31)

Stenhousemuir 0 0 Peterhead

Saturday 16th March 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 1 2 Clyde

Smart Osadolor (1) Jordan Allan (56),Jordan Allan (70)

Forfar 1 1 Stenhousemuir

Adam Hutchinson (85) James Berry (24)

Peterhead 1 1 East Fife

Peter Pawlett (29) Alan Trouten (58)

Spartans 2 6 Dumbarton

Cameron Russell (28),Bradley Whyte (45) Ryan Blair (5),Aron Lynas (32),Gallagher Lennon (43),Ryan Blair (55),Michael Ruth (64),James Graham (89)

Stranraer 1 2 Elgin

Mark Gallagher (79 o.g.) Connall Ewan (53),Freddy Jeffreys (64)

Saturday 9th March 2024

East Fife 3 2 Dumbarton

Nathan Austin (3),Brian Easton (56),Nathan Austin (90 +2:11) Findlay Gray (50),James Hilton (52)

Elgin 1 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Michael Dangana (61)

Forfar 2 1 Clyde

Rayan Mohammed (62),Matty Allan (82) Liam Scullion (42)

Peterhead 2 0 Stranraer

Conor O'Keefe (25),Kieran Shanks (38)

Stenhousemuir 0 0 Spartans

Tuesday 5th March 2024

Stranraer 5 0 Dumbarton

Ryan Blair (3 o.g.),Matthew Grant (30),Dylan Forrest (34),Ben Armour (45 +1:26),Deryn Lang (88)

Bonnyrigg Rose 2 2 Spartans

Kieran McGachie (42),Declan Byrne (90 +4:56 Pen) Marc McNulty (21),Blair Henderson (49 Pen)

Saturday 2nd March 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 Stenhousemuir

Matthew Aitken (82)

Clyde 2 1 Elgin

Jordan Allan (53),Jordan Allan (56) Jake Dolzanski (34)

Dumbarton 1 0 Peterhead

Michael Ruth (73)

Spartans 1 3 East Fife

Cameron Russell (4) Alan Trouten (23),Nathan Austin (56),Alan Trouten (85)

Stranraer 0 0 Forfar

February 2024

Saturday 24th February 2024

East Fife 1 1 Forfar

Alan Trouten (72 Pen) Matty Allan (34)

Peterhead 1 1 Elgin

Kieran Shanks (12) Dajon Golding (26)

Spartans 2 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Blair Henderson (22),Ayrton Sonkur (25) Neil Martyniuk (56 Pen)

Stenhousemuir 1 6 Clyde

Euan O'Reilly (24) Liam Scullion (30),Jordan Allan (32),Martin Rennie (49),Martin Rennie (55),Cameron Ballantyne (58),Jordan Allan (71)

Dumbarton 2 1 Stranraer

Michael Ruth (8),Tony Wallace (23) Craig Ross (5)

Tuesday 20th February 2024

Clyde 0 2 Forfar

Stuart Morrison (48),Russell McLean (78)

Peterhead 0 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Saturday 17th February 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 2 East Fife

Brian Easton (32),Alan Trouten (35 Pen)

Clyde 2 0 Dumbarton

Martin Rennie (12),Martin Rennie (68 Pen)

Elgin 2 2 Stenhousemuir

Russell Dingwall (27 Pen),Brian Cameron (37) Nat Wedderburn (17),Euan O'Reilly (56)

Forfar 3 3 Peterhead

Russell McLean (13),Stuart Morrison (37),Russell McLean (45 +1:19) Rory McAllister (50),Flynn Duffy (79),Alfie Stewart (90 +4:14)

Stranraer 1 2 Spartans

Thomas Orr (37) Ayrton Sonkur (90 +1:32),Ayrton Sonkur (90 +4:58)

Tuesday 13th February 2024

Dumbarton 0 0 Spartans

Saturday 10th February 2024

Dumbarton 2 2 Forfar

Michael Ruth (13),Marc Kelly (25) Stuart Morrison (15),Rayan Mohammed (77)

East Fife 1 1 Stenhousemuir

Nathan Austin (42) Ross Meechan (5)

Spartans 1 2 Elgin

Blair Henderson (69) Mark Gallagher (63),Mitchell Taylor (90 +3:14)

Stranraer 2 0 Clyde

Kyle Fleming (75),Finn Ecrepont (90 +2:21)

Tuesday 6th February 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 Elgin

Conor Doan (21),Conor Doan (54)

Saturday 3rd February 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 Stranraer

Clyde 1 1 Peterhead

Barry Cuddihy (43) Rory McAllister (90 +4:41 Pen)

Elgin 1 0 East Fife

Brian Cameron (44)

Forfar 1 0 Spartans

Tomas Brindley (3)

Stenhousemuir 1 0 Dumbarton

Ross Taylor (65)

January 2024

Tuesday 30th January 2024

Elgin 2 1 Clyde

Russell Dingwall (9),Dajon Golding (79) Liam Scullion (7)

East Fife 0 3 Spartans

Blair Henderson (52),Blair Henderson (57),Blair Henderson (85)

Saturday 27th January 2024

Forfar 0 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Peterhead 2 1 Stenhousemuir

Hamish Ritchie (30),Hamish Ritchie (75) Gregor Buchanan (34)

Spartans 1 1 Clyde

Rhys Armstrong (24) Jordan Allan (4)

Stranraer 0 1 East Fife

Nathan Austin (17)

Elgin 0 1 Dumbarton

Tony Wallace (45 +1:22)

Saturday 20th January 2024

East Fife 2 2 Peterhead

Nathan Austin (8),Jonathan Page (23) Jordon Brown (56),Scott Ross (90 +3:58)

Stenhousemuir 1 0 Stranraer

Kyle Girvan (28 o.g.)

Saturday 13th January 2024

Bonnyrigg Rose 1 1 Dumbarton

Neil Martyniuk (11) Carlo Pignatiello (49)

East Fife 1 1 Clyde

Nathan Austin (5) Martin Rennie (35)

Forfar 2 1 Elgin

Russell McLean (72),Russell McLean (90 +0:43 Pen) Ross Draper (36)

Spartans 0 2 Stenhousemuir

Matt Yates (27),Matthew Aitken (81)

Stranraer 2 0 Peterhead

Chris Johnston (7),Thomas Orr (47)

Tuesday 9th January 2024

Peterhead 3 1 Dumbarton

Rory McAllister (82),Rory McAllister (90 Pen),Jack Brown (90 +1:37) Ryan Wallace (2)

Saturday 6th January 2024

Clyde 3 2 Bonnyrigg Rose

Connor Young (16),Logan Dunachie (30),Alex King (41) Smart Osadolor (78),Smart Osadolor (90 +0:07)

Dumbarton 1 2 East Fife

Michael Ruth (66) Kieran Millar (30),Brogan Walls (71)

Elgin 2 1 Stranraer

Russell Dingwall (56 Pen),Liam Harvey (89 Pen) Deryn Lang (24)

Peterhead 0 1 Spartans

Blair Henderson (78)

Stenhousemuir 2 1 Forfar

Gregor Buchanan (27),Nicky Jamieson (63) Stuart Morrison (62)

December 2023

Saturday 30th December 2023

Clyde 1 2 Stenhousemuir

Logan Dunachie (90 +2:06) Matthew Aitken (14),Matthew Aitken (66)

Elgin 2 1 Peterhead

Ryan MacLeman (39),Robert Jones (62) Kieran Shanks (90 +3:27 Pen)

Forfar 0 0 East Fife

Saturday 23rd December 2023

Dumbarton 4 4 Clyde

Tony Wallace (8 Pen),Ji Stevenson (37 o.g.),Ryan Wallace (73),Aron Lynas (86) Connor Young (22),Martin Rennie (39 Pen),Kian Lesley (90),Logan Dunachie (90 +1:56)

Peterhead 1 2 Forfar

Jack Brown (45 +8:49) Sebastian Ross (13),Sebastian Ross (45 +7:44)

Spartans 3 0 Stranraer

Danny Denholm (18),Ayrton Sonkur (63),Cammy Williamson (71 o.g.)

Stenhousemuir 2 0 Elgin

Matt Yates (3),Matthew Aitken (62)

Friday 22nd December 2023

East Fife 0 3 Bonnyrigg Rose

Bradley Barrett (43),Kerr Young (50),Neil Martyniuk (55 Pen)

Saturday 16th December 2023

Elgin 0 4 Spartans

Blair Henderson (3),Cameron Russell (6),Blair Henderson (44),Blair Henderson (67 Pen)

Forfar 2 4 Dumbarton

Josh Skelly (30 Pen),Sebastian Ross (45 +0:35) James Hilton (16),Matthew Shiels (45),Findlay Gray (45 +2:24),Tony Wallace (59)

Peterhead 2 1 Clyde

Jack Brown (2),Conor O'Keefe (32) Euan Cameron (80)

Stenhousemuir 2 1 East Fife

Euan O'Reilly (3),Matt Yates (21) Nathan Austin (90 +0:33)

Stranraer 3 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Lee Currie (5 o.g.),Matthew Grant (57),Craig Ross (71) Bradley Barrett (90 +0:28)

Saturday 9th December 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 1 1 Peterhead

Kerr Young (22) Joe McKee (60)

Clyde 2 2 Stranraer

Martin Rennie (28),Liam Scullion (42) Craig Ross (34),James Dolan (64)

Dumbarton 0 1 Stenhousemuir

James Berry (87)

East Fife 4 0 Elgin

Brogan Walls (22),Nathan Austin (45 +0:44),Brogan Walls (62),Scott Shepherd (84)

Spartans 1 0 Forfar

Blair Henderson (72)

Saturday 2nd December 2023

Forfar 1 1 Stranraer

Matty Allan (8) Oliver McDonald (60)

Stenhousemuir 1 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Matthew Aitken (25)

November 2023

Tuesday 21st November 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 4 2 East Fife

Smart Osadolor (19),Lee Currie (51),Neil Martyniuk (60 Pen),Neil Martyniuk (79 Pen) Nathan Austin (34),Connor McManus (68)

Elgin 1 0 Forfar

Ryan MacLeman (13)

Saturday 18th November 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 2 Forfar

Mark Whatley (37),Ryan Paterson (80)

Clyde 0 4 East Fife

Alan Trouten (5),Brogan Walls (10),Nathan Austin (63),Sean Docherty (89)

Dumbarton 1 0 Elgin

Tony Wallace (67 Pen)

Spartans 1 2 Peterhead

Cameron Russell (59) Scott Ross (28),Hamish Ritchie (85)

Stranraer 0 3 Stenhousemuir

Matthew Aitken (15),Matt Yates (44),Euan O'Reilly (57)

Tuesday 14th November 2023

Stenhousemuir 2 0 Peterhead

Michael Andersen (23),Adam Brown (28)

Saturday 11th November 2023

East Fife 0 1 Dumbarton

Kalvin Orsi (4)

Elgin 2 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Rory MacEwan (46),Connall Ewan (61)

Forfar 1 1 Clyde

Stuart Morrison (89) Connor Young (71)

Peterhead 3 2 Stranraer

Rory McAllister (14),Scott Ross (33),Joe McKee (89) Ben Armour (24),Caleb Goldie (68 o.g.)

Stenhousemuir 3 2 Spartans

Matthew Aitken (61),Matthew Aitken (64 Pen),Nicky Jamieson (77) Bradley Whyte (16),Blair Henderson (62)

Saturday 4th November 2023

Clyde 1 2 Spartans

Peter Grant (81) Cameron Russell (39),Stuart Carswell (43 o.g.)

Dumbarton 4 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Tony Wallace (11 Pen),Findlay Gray (26),Michael Ruth (66),Matthew Shiels (68)

Forfar 1 3 Stenhousemuir

Stuart Morrison (9) Matthew Aitken (42),Euan O'Reilly (49),Matthew Aitken (53 Pen)

Peterhead 2 0 East Fife

Kieran Shanks (40),Jordon Brown (78)

Stranraer 3 1 Elgin

Dylan Forrest (4 Pen),Matthew Grant (27),James Dolan (47) Robert Jones (76)

October 2023

Tuesday 24th October 2023

Elgin 1 1 Stenhousemuir

Rory MacEwan (86) Adam Brown (29)

Saturday 21st October 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 3 2 Clyde

Taylor Sutherland (4),Liam Buchanan (48),Taylor Sutherland (78) Martin Rennie (10),Ji Stevenson (44)

East Fife 4 0 Stranraer

Kieran Millar (18),Nathan Austin (39),Connor McManus (57),Liam Newton (90 +0:34)

Spartans 2 0 Dumbarton

Cameron Russell (64),Bradley Whyte (86)

Saturday 7th October 2023

Clyde 0 4 Dumbarton

Ryan Wallace (19),Tony Wallace (42 Pen),Michael Ruth (67),James Hilton (80)

Forfar 1 3 Peterhead

Josh Skelly (57) Conor O'Keefe (5),Conor O'Keefe (38),Rory McAllister (84)

Stranraer 3 4 Spartans

Thomas Orr (25),James Dolan (66),Deryn Lang (70) James Craigen (38),Rhys Armstrong (45 +0:15),Jordan Tapping (57),Blair Henderson (75)

September 2023

Saturday 30th September 2023

Dumbarton 3 1 Stranraer

Tony Wallace (28),Ryan Wallace (39),Michael Ruth (56) Ben Armour (24)

East Fife 1 1 Forfar

Alan Trouten (13) Stuart Morrison (82)

Peterhead 6 0 Elgin

Scott Ross (2),Rory McAllister (4),Kieran Shanks (53),Scott Ross (59),Kieran Shanks (82 Pen),Hamish Ritchie (90 +3:05)

Spartans 0 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Rhys Armstrong (66),Cameron Russell (75) Ross Gray (21),Lee Currie (53)

Stenhousemuir 2 2 Clyde

Gregor Buchanan (30),Matt Yates (52) Logan Dunachie (59),Edin Lynch (80 o.g.)

Saturday 23rd September 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 Stenhousemuir

Edin Lynch (66)

Clyde 2 1 Elgin

Martin Rennie (15),Alex King (20) Erik Sula (58 o.g.)

Dumbarton 0 1 Peterhead

Hamish Ritchie (85)

Spartans 2 2 East Fife

Rhys Armstrong (20),Blair Henderson (53) Scott Shepherd (57),Nathan Austin (73)

Stranraer 0 2 Forfar

Ryan Paterson (9),Josh Skelly (38)

Saturday 16th September 2023

East Fife 2 0 Clyde

Scott Shepherd (14),Alan Trouten (72)

Elgin 2 0 Dumbarton

Connall Ewan (37),Liam Harvey (64)

Forfar 2 2 Spartans

Sebastian Ross (25),Kieran Watson (52 o.g.) Michael Allan (28),Blair Henderson (43)

Peterhead 2 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Hamish Ritchie (70),Kieran Shanks (89 Pen) Neil Martyniuk (80 Pen)

Stenhousemuir 5 0 Stranraer

Matthew Aitken (19 Pen),Gregor Buchanan (27),Gregor Buchanan (58),Adam Brown (72),Adam Brown (78)

Saturday 2nd September 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 5 1 Elgin

Neil Martyniuk (40 Pen),Josh Grigor (43),Reis Peggie (48),Smart Osadolor (49),Neil Martyniuk (90 +0:17 Pen) Russell Dingwall (74 Pen)

Clyde 0 0 Forfar

Dumbarton 1 0 East Fife

Sean Crighton (87)

Spartans 0 1 Stenhousemuir

James Berry (90 +6:37)

Stranraer 2 1 Peterhead

Thomas Orr (26),Kyle Fleming (33) Jason Brown (90 +6:30)

August 2023

Saturday 26th August 2023

Elgin 1 1 East Fife

Matthew Wright (14) Alan Trouten (73 Pen)

Forfar 1 2 Bonnyrigg Rose

Stuart Morrison (64) Neil Martyniuk (14 Pen),Alieau Faye (66)

Peterhead 0 1 Spartans

Jamie Dishington (61)

Stenhousemuir 2 4 Dumbarton

Matthew Aitken (55 Pen),Matthew Aitken (90 +6:42) Sean Crighton (14),Ross MacLean (29),Ross MacLean (30),James Hilton (42)

Stranraer 1 0 Clyde

Oliver McDonald (90 +5:13)

Saturday 19th August 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 1 1 Stranraer

Neil Martyniuk (32 Pen) Deryn Lang (83)

Clyde 1 2 Peterhead

Fraser Malcolm (5) Conor O'Keefe (22),Kieran Shanks (45)

Dumbarton 3 1 Forfar

David Wilson (59),Findlay Gray (80),Ross MacLean (88) Sebastian Ross (29)

East Fife 0 2 Stenhousemuir

Gregor Buchanan (30),Adam Brown (90 +3:46)

Spartans 2 1 Elgin

James Craigen (61),Rhys Armstrong (63) Russell Dingwall (77)

Saturday 12th August 2023

Clyde 0 2 Bonnyrigg Rose

Jason Jarvis (45),Bradley Barrett (89)

Dumbarton 1 1 Spartans

Tony Wallace (55 Pen) Jamie Dishington (90)

Forfar 0 0 Elgin

Peterhead 0 0 Stenhousemuir

Stranraer 1 1 East Fife

Thomas Orr (54) Jonathan Page (86)

Saturday 5th August 2023

Bonnyrigg Rose 1 1 Dumbarton

Luke Mahady (81) Ryan Blair (4)

East Fife 0 3 Peterhead

Jack Brown (35),Conor O'Keefe (65),Conor O'Keefe (78)

Elgin 0 1 Stranraer

James Dolan (23)

Spartans 1 1 Clyde

Jamie Dishington (69) Martin Rennie (24)

Stenhousemuir 0 0 Forfar

League Cup Results

December 2023

Sunday 17th December 2023

Rangers 1 0 Aberdeen

James Tavernier (76)

November 2023

Sunday 5th November 2023

Hearts 1 3 Rangers

Lawrence Shankland (81 Pen) James Tavernier (50 Pen),Scott Wright (55),James Tavernier (64)

Saturday 4th November 2023

Hibernian 0 1 Aberdeen

Bojan Miovski (78)

September 2023

Wednesday 27th September 2023

Rangers 4 0 Livingston

Abdallah Sima (10),Ridvan Yilmaz (66),Luiyi de Lucas (84 o.g.),Ryan Jack (90 +1:22)

Hibernian 4 2 St Mirren

Thody Elie Youan (52),Dylan Vente (54),Martin Boyle (80),Martin Boyle (90 +2:30) Scott Tanser (43),Keanu Baccus (76)

Ross County 1 2 Aberdeen

Kyle Turner (83 Pen) Graeme Shinnie (8),Ester Sokler (80)

Tuesday 26th September 2023

Kilmarnock 1 2 Hearts

Brad Lyons (68) Jorge Grant (40),Alexander Lowry (90 +1:48)

August 2023

Sunday 20th August 2023

Kilmarnock 1 0 Celtic

Marley Watkins (59)

Hibernian 2 1 Raith

Thody Elie Youan (57),Dylan Vente (69) Callum Smith (68)

Hearts 4 0 Partick

Brian Graham (11 o.g.),Odeluga Offiah (45),Lawrence Shankland (48),Kyosuke Tagawa (74)

Saturday 19th August 2023

Airdrieonians 3 4 Ross County

Calum Gallagher (36),Calum Gallagher (82 Pen),Josh O'Connor (89) Kyle Turner (6),Jordan White (7),Simon Murray (38),Eamonn Brophy (101)

Livingston 2 0 Ayr

Joel Nouble (12),Cristian Montano (64)

St Mirren 1 0 Motherwell

Caolan Boyd-Munce (9)

Rangers 2 1 Morton

Cyriel Dessers (60 Pen),Pereira Danilo (68) Grant Gillespie (53 Pen)

Friday 18th August 2023

Stirling 1 2 Aberdeen

Greig Spence (75) Bojan Miovski (29),Leighton Clarkson (63)

July 2023

Sunday 30th July 2023

Dundee 1 0 Inverness CT

Zach Robinson (60)

Saturday 29th July 2023

Ayr 6 0 Alloa

Fraser Bryden (14),Nicholas McAllister (37),Jamie Murphy (45 +0:38),Fraser Bryden (62),Oliver Pendlebury (70),Ahkeem Rose (84)

St Johnstone 0 4 Stirling

Greig Spence (11),Lewis Milne (36),Paul McLean (48),Paul McLean (54)

Falkirk 4 1 Peterhead

Tom Lang (29),Ross MacIver (45 +1:28),Alfie Agyeman (47),Calvin Miller (56) Conor O'Keefe (6)

Partick 2 1 Spartans

James Lyon (52),Brian Graham (88 Pen) Blair Henderson (81)

Hamilton 2 2 Cove Rangers

Kevin O'Hara (13),Reghan Tumilty (90 +5:13) Mark Gallagher (44),Rumarn Burrell (60)

Livingston 1 0 Clyde

Bruce Anderson (75)

Morton 4 1 Edinburgh City

Kirk Broadfoot (33),Robbie Crawford (67),Alex King (75),Cameron Blues (88) Innes Murray (83)

Ross County 3 3 Kelty Hearts

Josh Sims (13),Simon Murray (29),James Brown (86) Stefan McCluskey (33),Botti Biabi (57),Ross Cunningham (90 +2:12 Pen)

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 Airdrieonians

Josh O'Connor (73 Pen)

Albion 1 2 Kilmarnock

Niyah Joseph (62) Stuart Findlay (7),Marley Watkins (41)

Annan Athletic 2 3 Raith

Josh Galloway (27),Benjamin Luissint (37) Keith Watson (11),Callum Smith (51),Lewis Vaughan (79 Pen)

Motherwell 3 0 East Fife

Lennon Miller (32),Conor Wilkinson (36),Callum Slattery (66)

Queen's Park 1 2 Queen of South

Aaron Healy (89) Gavin Reilly (65),Harry Cochrane (77)

Arbroath 3 0 Montrose

Leighton McIntosh (12),Kenan Dunnwald (70),Jay Bird (79)

St Mirren 4 0 Forfar

Mikael Mandron (14),Mikael Mandron (19),Mark O'Hara (42 Pen),Alexander Gogic (45 +0:01)

Wednesday 26th July 2023

Peterhead 1 2 Spartans

Kieran Shanks (50) Blair Henderson (9),Cameron Russell (55)

Edinburgh City 1 3 Ross County

Ryan Shanley (51) Connor Randall (20),Simon Murray (48),Jordan White (59)

Dundee 3 1 Dumbarton

Zach Robinson (38),Diego Pineda (44),Zach Robinson (77 Pen) Tony Wallace (41)

Kilmarnock 2 2 Raith

Innes Cameron (42),Stuart Findlay (80) Dylan Easton (46),Liam Dick (74)

Tuesday 25th July 2023

St Johnstone 1 2 Ayr

Max Kucheriavyi (43) George Stanger (29),Mark McKenzie (71)

Stenhousemuir 1 3 Alloa

Adam Brown (29) Steven Buchanan (37),Conor Sammon (72),Morgyn Neill (79)

Falkirk 0 1 Dundee Utd

Kai Fotheringham (28)

Clyde 1 2 Brechin

Euan Cameron (50) Ewan Loudon (45 +0:09),Grady McGrath (48)

Cove Rangers 0 5 Livingston

Tom Parkes (44),Ayo Obileye (55),Bruce Anderson (59),Stephen Kelly (81),Stephen Kelly (90 +2:00)

Kelty Hearts 2 0 Stranraer

Tiwi Daramola (5),Craig Johnston (65)

Inverness CT 2 3 Airdrieonians

Charlie Gilmour (62),Billy McKay (78 Pen) Cammy Ballantyne (22),Charlie Telfer (29),Nikolay Todorov (88)

Albion 0 3 Dunfermline

Josh Edwards (23),Craig Wighton (80),Taylor Sutherland (88)

Queen's Park 5 0 Elgin

Ruari Paton (7),Ruari Paton (33),Ruari Paton (53),Ruari Paton (66),Thomas McHale (80 o.g.)

Queen of South 0 0 East Fife

Cowdenbeath 0 1 St Mirren

Toyosi Olusanya (90 +3:58)

Forfar 3 1 Arbroath

Stuart Morrison (10),Roberto Nditi (61),Josh Skelly (86) Jay Bird (41)

Saturday 22nd July 2023

Motherwell 1 0 Queen's Park

Jonathan Obika (29)

Alloa 0 4 St Johnstone

Cameron Ballantyne (1),Ryan McGowan (20),Stevie May (63),Ben McCrystal (89)

Stirling 2 1 Stenhousemuir

Dale Carrick (3),Aaron Dunsmore (24) Matt Yates (45)

Dundee Utd 3 0 Peterhead

Louis Moult (22),Kevin Holt (76 Pen),Kevin Holt (79 Pen)

Partick 2 2 Falkirk

Brian Graham (68),James Lyon (90 +2:20) Ross MacIver (14),Alfie Agyeman (71)

Brechin 2 3 Cove Rangers

Grady McGrath (30),Ewan Loudon (39 Pen) Mark Reynolds (34),Kyle Connell (74),Kyle Connell (81)

Livingston 1 1 Hamilton

Bruce Anderson (90) Andy Winter (31)

Ross County 2 1 Morton

Jay Henderson (70),Simon Murray (78) George Oakley (37)

Stranraer 2 1 Edinburgh City

Ben Armour (38),Thomas Orr (79 Pen) Ryan Shanley (49)

Airdrieonians 1 0 Dundee

Rhys McCabe (89 Pen)

Dumbarton 0 0 Bonnyrigg Rose

Annan Athletic 1 2 Albion

Tommy Goss (43) Bright Prince (77),Niyah Joseph (82)

Dunfermline 0 2 Kilmarnock

Fraser Murray (4),Kyle Vassell (81)

Elgin 0 2 Queen of South

Kieren McKechnie (17),Paul McKay (89)

Cowdenbeath 1 1 Montrose

Jamie Docherty (72 Pen) Graham Webster (60)

St Mirren 4 0 Arbroath

Mikael Mandron (10),Mark O'Hara (45),Stav Nachmani (71),Stav Nachmani (79)

Wednesday 19th July 2023

Edinburgh City 3 5 Kelty Hearts

Scott Mercer (4),Russell McLean (7),Russell McLean (20) Craig Johnston (27),Tiwi Daramola (42),Tiwi Daramola (45 +2:44),Craig Johnston (49),Ross Cunningham (54)

Arbroath 1 1 Cowdenbeath

Michael McKenna (51 Pen) Jamie Docherty (61)

Tuesday 18th July 2023

Alloa 1 2 Stirling

Quinn Coulson (62) Paul McLean (75),Dale Carrick (88 Pen)

Ayr 1 0 Stenhousemuir

Mark McKenzie (27)

Dundee Utd 1 2 Partick

Craig Sibbald (18) Brian Graham (32),Harry Milne (58)

Spartans 1 2 Falkirk

Blair Henderson (60) Tom Lang (6),Ross MacIver (88)

Cove Rangers 5 2 Clyde

Kyle Connell (13),Rumarn Burrell (21),Rumarn Burrell (26),Kyle Connell (81),Mitch Megginson (83) Martin Rennie (20 Pen),Cameron Mulvanny (84)

Hamilton 1 0 Brechin

Kevin O'Hara (22 Pen)

Morton 3 0 Stranraer

Jack Baird (22),Cameron Blues (49),Robbie Crawford (73)

Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 Dundee

Zak Rudden (47)

Dumbarton 2 1 Inverness CT

Ryan Wallace (27),Tony Wallace (50) Billy McKay (76)

Dunfermline 4 0 Annan Athletic

Sam Fisher (17),Matty Douglas (23 o.g.),Lewis McCann (55),Lewis McCann (59)

Raith 2 0 Albion

Joshua Mullin (76),Conor Duffy (90 +1:59 o.g.)

East Fife 3 1 Elgin

Nathan Austin (2),Nathan Austin (39),Nathan Austin (79) Russell Dingwall (77)

Queen of South 3 3 Motherwell

Kieren McKechnie (18),Gavin Reilly (73),Gavin Reilly (83 Pen) Blair Spittal (40),Callum Slattery (56),Blair Spittal (75)

Montrose 1 2 Forfar

Kane Hester (56) Josh Skelly (34 Pen),Sebastian Ross (40)

Saturday 15th July 2023

Raith 1 1 Dunfermline

Dylan Easton (38) Lewis McCann (30)

Stenhousemuir 1 0 St Johnstone

Euan O'Reilly (49)

Stirling 1 1 Ayr

Ross McGeachie (21) Fraser Bryden (84)

Peterhead 1 1 Partick

Hamish Ritchie (32) Harry Milne (3)

Spartans 1 0 Dundee Utd

Blair Henderson (11)

Brechin 0 3 Livingston

Joel Nouble (41),Sean Kelly (53),Cristian Montano (87)

Clyde 1 3 Hamilton

Liam Scullion (16) Andy Winter (64),Joe McGlynn (88),Scott Martin (90 +1:22)

Kelty Hearts 1 3 Morton

Tiwi Daramola (45 +0:22) Steven Boyd (58),Robbie Crawford (64),Kirk Broadfoot (90 +2:41)

Stranraer 1 5 Ross County

Scott Robertson (72) Craig Ross (12 o.g.),Simon Murray (26),Simon Murray (62),Simon Murray (85),Jack Baldwin (89)

Airdrieonians 2 0 Dumbarton

Nikolay Todorov (86),Lewis McGregor (89)

Inverness CT 2 1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Aaron Doran (4),Aaron Doran (40) Kieran McGachie (90)

Kilmarnock 3 0 Annan Athletic

Daniel Armstrong (5 Pen),Fraser Murray (16),Innes Cameron (50)

East Fife 0 0 Queen's Park

Elgin 0 2 Motherwell

Lennon Miller (25),Jonathan Obika (76)

Forfar 1 0 Cowdenbeath

Kieran Inglis (20)

Montrose 1 0 St Mirren

Rory McAllister (58)