Scottish Premiership Fixtures

July 2022

Saturday 30th July 2022

Hearts 15:00 Ross County

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock 15:00 Dundee Utd

Rugby Park

Livingston 15:00 Rangers

Almondvale Stadium

St Johnstone 15:00 Hibernian

McDiarmid Park

St Mirren 15:00 Motherwell

St Mirren Park

Sunday 31st July 2022

Celtic 15:00 Aberdeen

Celtic Park

August 2022

Saturday 6th August 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 St Mirren

Pittodrie Stadium

Dundee Utd 15:00 Livingston

Tannadice Park

Motherwell 15:00 St Johnstone

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 Kilmarnock

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Celtic

Victoria Park

Sunday 7th August 2022

Hibernian 12:00 Hearts

Easter Road

Saturday 13th August 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Motherwell

Pittodrie Stadium

Hearts 15:00 Dundee Utd

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 15:00 Hibernian

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 St Johnstone

Ibrox Stadium

St Mirren 15:00 Ross County

St Mirren Park

Sunday 14th August 2022

Kilmarnock 12:00 Celtic

Rugby Park

Saturday 20th August 2022

Hibernian 12:30 Rangers

Easter Road

Celtic 15:00 Hearts

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 St Mirren

Tannadice Park

Motherwell 15:00 Livingston

Fir Park

Ross County 15:00 Kilmarnock

Victoria Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Aberdeen

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 27th August 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Livingston

Pittodrie Stadium

Hearts 15:00 St Johnstone

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock 15:00 Motherwell

Rugby Park

Rangers 15:00 Ross County

Ibrox Stadium

St Mirren 15:00 Hibernian

St Mirren Park

Sunday 28th August 2022

Dundee Utd 12:00 Celtic

Tannadice Park

September 2022

Saturday 3rd September 2022

Celtic 12:30 Rangers

Celtic Park

Hibernian 15:00 Kilmarnock

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Hearts

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 Dundee Utd

Fir Park

Ross County 15:00 Aberdeen

Victoria Park

St Johnstone 15:00 St Mirren

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 10th September 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Rangers

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Livingston

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 Hibernian

Tannadice Park

Hearts 15:00 St Mirren

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock 15:00 St Johnstone

Rugby Park

Ross County 15:00 Motherwell

Victoria Park

Saturday 17th September 2022

Hibernian 15:00 Aberdeen

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Kilmarnock

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 Hearts

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 Dundee Utd

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 15:00 Ross County

McDiarmid Park

St Mirren 15:00 Celtic

St Mirren Park

October 2022

Saturday 1st October 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Kilmarnock

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Motherwell

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 St Johnstone

Tannadice Park

Hearts 15:00 Rangers

Tynecastle Park

Ross County 15:00 Hibernian

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Livingston

St Mirren Park

Saturday 8th October 2022

Dundee Utd 15:00 Aberdeen

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 15:00 Motherwell

Easter Road

Kilmarnock 15:00 Hearts

Rugby Park

Livingston 15:00 Ross County

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 St Mirren

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 15:00 Celtic

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 15th October 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Hearts

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Hibernian

Celtic Park

Livingston 15:00 St Johnstone

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 Rangers

Fir Park

Ross County 15:00 Dundee Utd

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Kilmarnock

St Mirren Park

Saturday 22nd October 2022

Hearts 15:00 Celtic

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian 15:00 St Johnstone

Easter Road

Kilmarnock 15:00 Ross County

Rugby Park

Motherwell 15:00 Aberdeen

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 Livingston

Ibrox Stadium

St Mirren 15:00 Dundee Utd

St Mirren Park

Saturday 29th October 2022

Dundee Utd 15:00 Motherwell

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 15:00 St Mirren

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Celtic

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 Aberdeen

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Hearts

Victoria Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Kilmarnock

McDiarmid Park

November 2022

Saturday 5th November 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Hibernian

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Dundee Utd

Celtic Park

Hearts 15:00 Motherwell

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock 15:00 Livingston

Rugby Park

Ross County 15:00 St Mirren

Victoria Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Rangers

McDiarmid Park

Wednesday 9th November 2022

Dundee Utd 19:45 Kilmarnock

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 19:45 Ross County

Easter Road

Livingston 19:45 Aberdeen

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 19:45 Celtic

Fir Park

Rangers 19:45 Hearts

Ibrox Stadium

St Mirren 19:45 St Johnstone

St Mirren Park

Saturday 12th November 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Dundee Utd

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Ross County

Celtic Park

Hearts 15:00 Livingston

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock 15:00 Hibernian

Rugby Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Motherwell

McDiarmid Park

St Mirren 15:00 Rangers

St Mirren Park

December 2022

Saturday 17th December 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Celtic

Pittodrie Stadium

Hearts 15:00 Kilmarnock

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 15:00 Dundee Utd

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 St Mirren

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 Hibernian

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 St Johnstone

Victoria Park

Saturday 24th December 2022

Celtic 15:00 St Johnstone

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 Hearts

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 15:00 Livingston

Easter Road

Motherwell 15:00 Kilmarnock

Fir Park

Ross County 15:00 Rangers

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Aberdeen

St Mirren Park

Wednesday 28th December 2022

Dundee Utd 19:45 Ross County

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 19:45 Celtic

Easter Road

Kilmarnock 19:45 Aberdeen

Rugby Park

Livingston 19:45 St Mirren

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 19:45 Motherwell

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 19:45 Hearts

McDiarmid Park

January 2023

Monday 2nd January 2023

Aberdeen 15:00 Ross County

Pittodrie Stadium

Hearts 15:00 Hibernian

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock 15:00 St Mirren

Rugby Park

Livingston 15:00 Motherwell

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 Celtic

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 15:00 Dundee Utd

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 7th January 2023

Aberdeen 15:00 St Johnstone

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Kilmarnock

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 Rangers

Tannadice Park

Motherwell 15:00 Hibernian

Fir Park

Ross County 15:00 Livingston

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Hearts

St Mirren Park

Saturday 14th January 2023

Celtic 15:00 St Mirren

Celtic Park

Hearts 15:00 Aberdeen

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian 15:00 Dundee Utd

Easter Road

Kilmarnock 15:00 Rangers

Rugby Park

Motherwell 15:00 Ross County

Fir Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Livingston

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 28th January 2023

Dundee Utd 15:00 Celtic

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 15:00 Aberdeen

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Hearts

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 St Johnstone

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Kilmarnock

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Motherwell

St Mirren Park

February 2023

Wednesday 1st February 2023

Aberdeen 19:45 St Mirren

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 19:45 Livingston

Celtic Park

Hearts 19:45 Rangers

Tynecastle Park

Kilmarnock 19:45 Dundee Utd

Rugby Park

Motherwell 19:45 St Johnstone

Fir Park

Ross County 19:45 Hibernian

Victoria Park

Saturday 4th February 2023

Aberdeen 15:00 Motherwell

Pittodrie Stadium

Hearts 15:00 Dundee Utd

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 15:00 Kilmarnock

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 Ross County

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 15:00 Celtic

McDiarmid Park

St Mirren 15:00 Hibernian

St Mirren Park

Saturday 18th February 2023

Celtic 15:00 Aberdeen

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 St Johnstone

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 15:00 Kilmarnock

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Rangers

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 Hearts

Fir Park

St Mirren 15:00 Ross County

St Mirren Park

Saturday 25th February 2023

Aberdeen 15:00 Livingston

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Hearts

Celtic Park

Hibernian 15:00 Rangers

Easter Road

Kilmarnock 15:00 Motherwell

Rugby Park

Ross County 15:00 Dundee Utd

Victoria Park

St Johnstone 15:00 St Mirren

McDiarmid Park

March 2023

Saturday 4th March 2023

Dundee Utd 15:00 Aberdeen

Tannadice Park

Hearts 15:00 St Johnstone

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 15:00 Hibernian

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 Kilmarnock

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Motherwell

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Celtic

St Mirren Park

Saturday 18th March 2023

Aberdeen 15:00 Hearts

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Hibernian

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 St Mirren

Tannadice Park

Kilmarnock 15:00 St Johnstone

Rugby Park

Livingston 15:00 Ross County

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 Rangers

Fir Park

April 2023

Saturday 1st April 2023

Hibernian 15:00 Motherwell

Easter Road

Kilmarnock 15:00 Hearts

Rugby Park

Rangers 15:00 Dundee Utd

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Celtic

Victoria Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Aberdeen

McDiarmid Park

St Mirren 15:00 Livingston

St Mirren Park

Saturday 8th April 2023

Aberdeen 15:00 Kilmarnock

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Rangers

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 Hibernian

Tannadice Park

Hearts 15:00 St Mirren

Tynecastle Park

Motherwell 15:00 Livingston

Fir Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Ross County

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 15th April 2023

Hibernian 15:00 Hearts

Easter Road

Kilmarnock 15:00 Celtic

Rugby Park

Livingston 15:00 St Johnstone

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 Dundee Utd

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 St Mirren

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Aberdeen

Victoria Park

Saturday 22nd April 2023

Aberdeen 15:00 Rangers

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Motherwell

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 Livingston

Tannadice Park

Hearts 15:00 Ross County

Tynecastle Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Hibernian

McDiarmid Park

St Mirren 15:00 Kilmarnock

St Mirren Park