Scottish Premiership Fixtures

July 2021

Saturday 31st July 2021

Rangers 13:30 Livingston

Ibrox Stadium

Dundee 15:00 St Mirren

Dens Park

Ross County 15:00 St Johnstone

Victoria Park

Hearts 20:00 Celtic

Tynecastle Park

August 2021

Sunday 1st August 2021

Aberdeen 15:00 Dundee Utd

Pittodrie Stadium

Motherwell 16:30 Hibernian

Fir Park

Saturday 7th August 2021

Dundee Utd 12:30 Rangers

Tannadice Park

St Mirren 15:00 Hearts

St Mirren Park

Sunday 8th August 2021

St Johnstone 15:00 Motherwell

McDiarmid Park

Celtic 15:00 Dundee

Celtic Park

Hibernian 15:00 Ross County

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Aberdeen

Almondvale Stadium

Saturday 21st August 2021

Celtic 15:00 St Mirren

Celtic Park

Hearts 15:00 Aberdeen

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 15:00 Motherwell

Almondvale Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Rangers

Victoria Park

Sunday 22nd August 2021

Dundee 12:00 Hibernian

Dens Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Dundee Utd

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 28th August 2021

Aberdeen 15:00 Ross County

Pittodrie Stadium

Dundee Utd 15:00 Hearts

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 15:00 Livingston

Easter Road

Motherwell 15:00 Dundee

Fir Park

St Mirren 15:00 St Johnstone

St Mirren Park

Sunday 29th August 2021

Rangers 12:00 Celtic

Ibrox Stadium

September 2021

Saturday 11th September 2021

St Johnstone 12:30 Rangers

McDiarmid Park

Celtic 15:00 Ross County

Celtic Park

Dundee 15:00 Livingston

Dens Park

Motherwell 15:00 Aberdeen

Fir Park

St Mirren 15:00 Dundee Utd

St Mirren Park

Sunday 12th September 2021

Hearts 12:00 Hibernian

Tynecastle Park

Saturday 18th September 2021

Aberdeen 15:00 St Johnstone

Pittodrie Stadium

Hibernian 15:00 St Mirren

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Celtic

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 Motherwell

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Hearts

Victoria Park

Sunday 19th September 2021

Dundee Utd 12:00 Dundee

Tannadice Park

Saturday 25th September 2021

Celtic 15:00 Dundee Utd

Celtic Park

Dundee 15:00 Rangers

Dens Park

Hearts 15:00 Livingston

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian 15:00 St Johnstone

Easter Road

Motherwell 15:00 Ross County

Fir Park

Sunday 26th September 2021

St Mirren 12:00 Aberdeen

St Mirren Park

October 2021

Saturday 2nd October 2021

Aberdeen 15:00 Celtic

Pittodrie Stadium

Dundee Utd 15:00 Ross County

Tannadice Park

Hearts 15:00 Motherwell

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 15:00 St Mirren

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 Hibernian

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 15:00 Dundee

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 16th October 2021

Dundee 15:00 Aberdeen

Dens Park

Hibernian 15:00 Dundee Utd

Easter Road

Motherwell 15:00 Celtic

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 Hearts

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 St Mirren

Victoria Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Livingston

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 23rd October 2021

Aberdeen 15:00 Hibernian

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 St Johnstone

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 Motherwell

Tannadice Park

Hearts 15:00 Dundee

Tynecastle Park

Ross County 15:00 Livingston

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Rangers

St Mirren Park

Wednesday 27th October 2021

Dundee 19:45 Ross County

Dens Park

Hibernian 19:45 Celtic

Easter Road

Livingston 19:45 Dundee Utd

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 19:45 St Mirren

Fir Park

Rangers 19:45 Aberdeen

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 19:45 Hearts

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 30th October 2021

Aberdeen 15:00 Hearts

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Livingston

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 St Johnstone

Tannadice Park

Motherwell 15:00 Rangers

Fir Park

Ross County 15:00 Hibernian

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Dundee

St Mirren Park

November 2021

Saturday 6th November 2021

Aberdeen 15:00 Motherwell

Pittodrie Stadium

Dundee 15:00 Celtic

Dens Park

Hearts 15:00 Dundee Utd

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 15:00 Hibernian

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 Ross County

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 15:00 St Mirren

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 20th November 2021

Dundee Utd 15:00 Aberdeen

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 15:00 Dundee

Easter Road

Motherwell 15:00 Hearts

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 St Johnstone

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Celtic

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Livingston

St Mirren Park

Saturday 27th November 2021

Celtic 15:00 Aberdeen

Celtic Park

Dundee 15:00 Motherwell

Dens Park

Hearts 15:00 St Mirren

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 15:00 Rangers

Almondvale Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Dundee Utd

Victoria Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Hibernian

McDiarmid Park

December 2021

Wednesday 1st December 2021

Aberdeen 19:45 Livingston

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 19:45 Hearts

Celtic Park

Dundee 19:45 St Johnstone

Dens Park

Hibernian 19:45 Rangers

Easter Road

Motherwell 19:45 Dundee Utd

Fir Park

St Mirren 19:45 Ross County

St Mirren Park

Saturday 4th December 2021

Aberdeen 15:00 St Mirren

Pittodrie Stadium

Dundee Utd 15:00 Celtic

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 15:00 Motherwell

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Hearts

Almondvale Stadium

Rangers 15:00 Dundee

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 15:00 Ross County

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 11th December 2021

Celtic 15:00 Motherwell

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 Livingston

Tannadice Park

Hearts 15:00 Rangers

Tynecastle Park

Ross County 15:00 Dundee

Victoria Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Aberdeen

McDiarmid Park

St Mirren 15:00 Hibernian

St Mirren Park

Saturday 18th December 2021

Dundee 15:00 Hearts

Dens Park

Hibernian 15:00 Aberdeen

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Ross County

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 St Johnstone

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 Dundee Utd

Ibrox Stadium

St Mirren 15:00 Celtic

St Mirren Park

Sunday 26th December 2021

Aberdeen 15:00 Dundee

Pittodrie Stadium

Dundee Utd 15:00 Hibernian

Tannadice Park

Hearts 15:00 Ross County

Tynecastle Park

Motherwell 15:00 Livingston

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 St Mirren

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 15:00 Celtic

McDiarmid Park

Wednesday 29th December 2021

Aberdeen 19:45 Rangers

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 19:45 Hibernian

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 19:45 St Mirren

Tannadice Park

Hearts 19:45 St Johnstone

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 19:45 Dundee

Almondvale Stadium

Ross County 19:45 Motherwell

Victoria Park

January 2022

Sunday 2nd January 2022

Celtic 15:00 Rangers

Celtic Park

Dundee 15:00 Dundee Utd

Dens Park

Hibernian 15:00 Hearts

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 St Johnstone

Almondvale Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Aberdeen

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Motherwell

St Mirren Park

Wednesday 26th January 2022

Dundee Utd 19:45 Ross County

Tannadice Park

Hearts 19:45 Celtic

Tynecastle Park

Motherwell 19:45 Hibernian

Fir Park

Rangers 19:45 Livingston

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 19:45 Dundee

McDiarmid Park

St Mirren 19:45 Aberdeen

St Mirren Park

Saturday 29th January 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 St Johnstone

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Dundee Utd

Celtic Park

Dundee 15:00 St Mirren

Dens Park

Hearts 15:00 Motherwell

Tynecastle Park

Hibernian 15:00 Livingston

Easter Road

Ross County 15:00 Rangers

Victoria Park

February 2022

Saturday 5th February 2022

Dundee 15:00 Ross County

Dens Park

Hibernian 15:00 St Mirren

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Aberdeen

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 Celtic

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 Hearts

Ibrox Stadium

St Johnstone 15:00 Dundee Utd

McDiarmid Park

Wednesday 9th February 2022

Aberdeen 19:45 Celtic

Pittodrie Stadium

Dundee Utd 19:45 Motherwell

Tannadice Park

Hearts 19:45 Dundee

Tynecastle Park

Rangers 19:45 Hibernian

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 19:45 Livingston

Victoria Park

St Mirren 19:45 St Johnstone

St Mirren Park

Saturday 19th February 2022

Celtic 15:00 Dundee

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 Rangers

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 15:00 Ross County

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 St Mirren

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 Aberdeen

Fir Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Hearts

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 26th February 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Dundee Utd

Pittodrie Stadium

Dundee 15:00 Livingston

Dens Park

Hibernian 15:00 Celtic

Easter Road

Rangers 15:00 Motherwell

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 St Johnstone

Victoria Park

St Mirren 15:00 Hearts

St Mirren Park

March 2022

Wednesday 2nd March 2022

Celtic 19:45 St Mirren

Celtic Park

Dundee 19:45 Hibernian

Dens Park

Hearts 19:45 Aberdeen

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 19:45 Dundee Utd

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 19:45 Ross County

Fir Park

St Johnstone 19:45 Rangers

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 5th March 2022

Dundee Utd 15:00 Hearts

Tannadice Park

Hibernian 15:00 St Johnstone

Easter Road

Livingston 15:00 Celtic

Almondvale Stadium

Motherwell 15:00 Dundee

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 Aberdeen

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 St Mirren

Victoria Park

Saturday 19th March 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Hibernian

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 Ross County

Celtic Park

Dundee 15:00 Rangers

Dens Park

Hearts 15:00 Livingston

Tynecastle Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Motherwell

McDiarmid Park

St Mirren 15:00 Dundee Utd

St Mirren Park

April 2022

Saturday 2nd April 2022

Dundee 15:00 Aberdeen

Dens Park

Hibernian 15:00 Dundee Utd

Easter Road

Motherwell 15:00 St Mirren

Fir Park

Rangers 15:00 Celtic

Ibrox Stadium

Ross County 15:00 Hearts

Victoria Park

St Johnstone 15:00 Livingston

McDiarmid Park

Saturday 9th April 2022

Aberdeen 15:00 Ross County

Pittodrie Stadium

Celtic 15:00 St Johnstone

Celtic Park

Dundee Utd 15:00 Dundee

Tannadice Park

Hearts 15:00 Hibernian

Tynecastle Park

Livingston 15:00 Motherwell

Almondvale Stadium

St Mirren 15:00 Rangers

St Mirren Park